Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Indv Results¹
Blandford J5 Fest Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Blanford Ski Area
3/12/2011 2:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/23/2011                Page 1 
 
Blandford J5 Fest Slalom 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Team Win Total Time : 7:43.73 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Coughlin Patrick 55.13 (3) 55.96 (2) 1:51.09 (2) * 
14 Emerson Ben 54.96 (2) 56.21 (3) 1:51.17 (3) * 
65 Mathison Jack 57.85 (6) 1:00.70 (11 1:58.55 (7) * 
38 OReilly Alex 1:02.19 (15 1:00.73 (12 2:02.92 (13) * 
34 Behler Shane 1:05.72 (25 1:04.50 (18 2:10.22 (22) 
11 Moore Ryan 1:07.96 (34 1:06.83 (28 2:14.79 (32) 
5 Brocato Oliver 1:14.86 (51 1:15.04 (50 2:29.90 (49) 
25 Wroblewski Dan 1:33.41 (68 1:32.02 (68 3:05.43 (67) 
 
Team : Ligety Splits Total Time : 7:46.12 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
44 Ottoson Cameron 53.53 (1) 54.78 (1) 1:48.31 (1) * 
47 Dunham Andrew 55.97 (4) 57.07 (4) 1:53.04 (4) * 
57 Morin Edmund 59.28 (10 1:01.18 (13 2:00.46 (12) * 
29 Bonini Nate 1:01.60 (14 1:02.71 (17 2:04.31 (14) * 
62 Armsten Lewis 1:03.86 (19 1:04.98 (21 2:08.84 (20) 
46 Dunham Cecelia 1:05.31 (24 1:07.26 (30 2:12.57 (26) 
58 Morin Nichloas 1:12.34 (44 1:13.35 (45 2:25.69 (44) 
 
Team : Accelerators Total Time : 8:21.55 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 Simplicio Peter 59.46 (11 1:00.37 (10 1:59.83 (10) * 
69 Simplicio Tim 59.83 (12 1:00.24 (9) 2:00.07 (11) * 
18 Hurry Mac 1:03.70 (16 1:06.30 (25 2:10.00 (21) * 
56 Amelsby Collin 1:04.99 (23 1:06.66 (26 2:11.65 (23) * 
32 Kaftan Philip 1:06.16 (28 1:07.79 (33 2:13.95 (28) 
23 Sterns Cooper 1:07.65 (33 1:07.27 (31 2:14.92 (33) 
19 Desantis Gunnar 1:14.01 (49 1:11.09 (41 2:25.10 (43) 
72 Hitchcock Thomas 1:12.57 (45 1:14.75 (49 2:27.32 (45) 
42 Lilley Morgan 1:18.66 (61 1:20.09 (62 2:38.75 (61) 
33 Kaftan Eddie DNF 1:01.30 (14 
 
Team : Smoke on the Water Total Time : 8:24.37 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
15 Emerson John 57.93 (7) 58.42 (6) 1:56.35 (6) * 
49 Urdang Kitt 1:04.30 (21 1:02.21 (15 2:06.51 (15) * 
30 Lindberg Eliza 1:04.16 (20 1:04.54 (19 2:08.70 (18) * 
10 Chudy Emily 1:06.81 (32 1:06.00 (23 2:12.81 (27) * 
13 Turner Joseph 1:06.78 (31 1:09.21 (39 2:15.99 (35) 
63 Leonard patrick 1:08.20 (35 1:08.51 (35 2:16.71 (36) 
2 Liu Harrison 1:11.59 (43 1:12.88 (44 2:24.47 (42) 
55 Buckley Jack 1:14.82 (50 1:15.24 (51 2:30.06 (50) 
73 Classen Hayden 1:18.23 (60 1:17.53 (56 2:35.76 (57) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/13/2011 11:59:25 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved