Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
FIS and USSA Penalty¹
Results¹
start list¹
Eastern Region Junior Finals - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - Whiteface Mountain
3/11/2011 5:00 AM
Event Photos available at http://www.pathendrickphotography.com/

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN REGION JUNIOR FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.00 / 12.45 3/11/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 GMVS BOYNTON, Kane 49.79 56 77 BR BALTA, Nicholas 51.47 
2 29 CVA LISTOWICH, Ben 49.77 57 67 SMS ABADAN, Taner 51.58 
3 32 KMS FERRI, Michael 49.70 58 83 GMVS PYKE, Geoffrey 51.64 
4 30 PROC PEEL, Ryan 49.65 59 76 MTP CORRADO, Vincent 51.66 
5 48 NSA KULLBERG, Kei 49.63 60 64 GACP FITZPATRICK, Kaela 51.68 
6 16 SMS LENNOX, Trevor 49.50 61 96 TSASRABATEMAN, Sam 51.82 
7 43 KMS KIMBELL, Andrew 49.42 62 80 HOLD ROSS, Jesse 51.83 
8 20 GACP COLE, Peter 49.41 63 68 CVA MARSHALL, James 51.92 
9 19 GMVS COSENTINO, Nicho 49.38 64 58 PA STEINBACH, Thomas 52.01 
10 41 NSA HANNAH, Ben 49.37 65 85 GSC MOREY, Jacob 52.08 
11 55 MWV MERRYWEATHER, Si 49.28 66 70 GACP ROBICSEK, Erick 52.36 
12 34 TAYLOR, Aaron 49.15 67 62 GACP BULLEN, Cody 52.38 
13 25 CVA LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI, 49.12 68 72 DAIGLE, Vincent 52.55 
14 24 MMSC MALLON, James 49.09 69 95 GMVS MORTON, Theo 52.68 
15 1 MWV GREGORY, Ryan 49.07 70 79 BBTS PETYERAK, Alex 52.69 
16 22 BMA LORD, Hunter 48.96 71 81 KMS SCHERDING, Julian 52.76 
17 17 SMS FOWLER, Danny 48.94 72 88 FSA MOBILIA, Jay 53.02 
18 28 BBTS SAMPSON, Michael 48.69 73 84 CVA ABAD, Pelayo 53.10 
19 9 MMSC NOLAN, Matthew 48.48 74 71 BBTS LINEHAN, Blake 53.24 
20 5 MMSC BRADBURY, Christ 48.47 75 61 MSA WOLFF, Ian 53.25 
21 4 KMS MALONE, Dylan 48.37 76 66 GMVS QUISENBERRY, Graha 53.29 
22 6 SMS DAVIS, Connor 48.28 77 92 SSC HYER, Gavin 53.38 
23 23 IND RICHARDS, Connor 48.25 78 86 KMS MCNEIL, Kenneth 53.55 
24 14 HOLD BOBOTAS, Tom 48.14 79 54 ARBUCKLE, Greigor 53.61 
25 10 DAVIES, Matthew Ree 47.89 80 100 SMST OLIVER, Austin 53.99 
26 12 MMSC OGLE, Jay 47.88 81 91 OMS GALLAGHER, Neil 54.12 
27 3 MMSC KAMPHUIS, Colin 47.87 82 89 GACP ROBICSEK, Karl 54.63 
28 7 GMVS WOOLSON, Thomas 47.61 83 99 NYSEF MADDEN, Sean 55.32 
29 15 NSA VAN INGEN, Piete 47.48 84 90 ALLEN, Sam 55.32 
30 2 BBTS QUIMBY, Garrett 47.36 85 101 SMST OLIVER, Ian 55.68 
31 57 MMSC COLLOPY, Ryan 49.80 86 42 CVA FALT, Dan 55.94 
32 44 SMS MOTTAU, Kieran 49.86 87 21 MMSC DEFLAVIO, Nate 1:12.04 
33 46 SOICHER, Phillip 50.17  
34 50 MMSC SCHMITT, Pascal 50.18  
35 38 BMA SHEILS, Charles 50.24  
36 60 SMS MANGIACOTTI, Bri 50.38  
37 33 KMS SPANGLER, Christo 50.45  
38 53 GACP COUCH, Spencer 50.46  
39 31 CVA SMITHBACK, Sebby 50.46  
40 45 GMVS PALOLA, Tristan 50.60  
41 51 KMS SCHEU, Ben 50.62  
42 65 SMS LATHROP, Hunter 50.81  
43 39 BMA COFFIN, Samuel 50.83  
44 75 HOLD BANNISTER, James 50.84  
45 52 KMS SCHERDING, Daniel 50.85  
46 78 BMRC DONNAN, Seery 50.90  
47 40 CVA SLEMP, Alexander 50.90  
48 36 GMVS WORLEY, Sam 50.92  
49 74 HOLD TOMLINSON, Henry 50.94  
50 73 BRANT WILLIAMS, Michael 51.11  
51 69 BBTS CLEMENS, Alvin 51.11  
52 56 BMA KAHL, Trevor 51.15  
53 87 SMS CUSICK, Jack 51.36  
54 47 GMVS POST, Nick 51.38  
55 98 GORE DONOHUE, Sean 51.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved