Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
USCSA NATIONALS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - IDaho - SUN VALLEY
3/10/2011 9:30 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA NATIONALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/10/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 BC Fiorella, Stephen 56 56 UMD Neustel, David  
2 2 CLK Phaneuf, Jean-Phillipe 57 57 RMC Tuaz, Bjorn  
3 3 CMC Rozell, Brendan 58 58 PLY OSTROSKI, PETER  
4 4 BAB Veila, Keith 59 59 CLK Perryman, Christian  
5 5 UBC Bisnaire, Mike 60 60 CAST Drechsel, Reed  
6 6 CAST Burke, Robert 61 61 LEH DeChant, Sam  
7 7 NMU Menze, Dan 62 62 UNR Gomez, Brendan  
8 8 SU Leek, Ryan 63 63 SU Seidel, Jake  
9 9 RMC Friberg, Olle 64 64 BAB Grundy, Mark  
10 10 WHIT Machesney, Chris 65 65 SNC Hedlund, Chad  
11 11 SNC Brattstroem, Philip 66 66 BC Nocek, Michael  
12 12 LEH McBeth, Scott 67 67 STO Stang, Nick  
13 13 STAN Smillie, Peter 68 68 WHIT West, Brad  
14 14 UVA Hoos, Dylan 69 69 PSU Carroll, Ben  
15 15 CSC Dunstan, Shawn 70 70 RMC Carlsson, Harald  
16 16 UNR Harris, Martin 71 71 UBC Binas, Alex  
17 17 STO Proitz, Paal 72 72 BC Bolger, Stacey  
18 18 PLY BEADON, CHRISTOPHER 73 73 BAB Breakstone, Zach  
19 19 PSU Smith, Tyler 74 74 UMD Pinewski, Cory  
20 20 UMD Essen, Taylor 75 75 STO Stamp, Jeff  
21 21 NU Visconti, Robert 76 76 STAN Dong, William  
22 22 LMU Mitchell, Dale 77 78 PLY NEVINS, TRAVIS  
23 23 URO Halligan, Dan 78 79 UNR Souza, Robbie  
24 24 UOO Willoughby, Andrew 79 80 CMC Davis, Jake  
25 25 JMU Jackson, Peter 80 81 SNC Eriksson, Ricko  
26 26 MTU Yurga, Ben 81 82 UVA Garzglia, Jeff  
27 27 NONE Hammond, Ryan 82 83 CAST Jones, Bobby  
28 28 STO Lund, Max 83 84 SU Williams, Dalton  
29 29 PSU Bulter, Adam 84 85 CSC Atwood, Joe  
30 30 UBC Middleton, Ben 85 86 CLK Simon, David  
31 31 STAN Summers, Ben 86 87 NMU Sasso, Andrew  
32 32 BC Burgart, Chris 87 88 SNC Ricou, Lucas  
33 33 CMC Nicks, Eric 88 89 SU Cohen, Ari  
34 34 UNR McConnell, Cory 89 92 PSU Cooper, Garrett  
35 35 UMD Roningen, Nels 90 93 UMD Morey, Jacob  
36 36 WHIT Ord, Nathan 91 94 CSC Oot, Matthew  
37 37 RMC Larsson, Anton 92 95 UBC Taylor, Austin  
38 38 SNC Plyhr, Marcus 93 96 CAST Obrien, Connor  
39 39 NMU Seaborg, Jon 94 98 NMU Becker, Andrew  
40 40 CSC Lawless, Ryan 95 99 PLY HEALEY, JOSEPH  
41 41 SU Schuman, Ian 96 100 STO Hansen, Nate  
42 42 UVA Ginder, Michael 97 101 WHIT Finnegan, Patrick  
43 43 CAST Zotter, Steven 98 102 RMC Oliver, AJ  
44 44 PLY Spear, Parker 99 104 CLK Bonner, Matthew  
45 45 CLK Proteau-Dubois, Cedrik 100 105 BAB Beneduci, Ricky  
46 46 LEH Lafley, Christopher 101 106 BC Roberts, Dylan  
47 47 BAB Winthrop, Max 102 108 CRN Abelson, Robert  
48 48 CMC Nolt, Mike 103 109 CRN Barnum, Eric  
49 49 CSC Smith, Andrew 104 110 CRN Serell, Ryan  
50 50 UVA George, Laurance 105 111 CRN Parsons, Jonathon  
51 51 WHIT Bak, Tim 106 112 CRN Quinzi, David  
52 52 UBC Cadman, Mike  
53 53 PSU Andrews, Colin  
54 54 STAN Scouros, Evan  
55 55 NMU Hulderman, James  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved