Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Eastern Region Junior Finals - Super Combined, Men
USA - NY - Whiteface Mountain
3/10/2011 10:30 AM
EVENT PHOTOS available at http://www.pathendrickphotography.com/

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN REGION JUNIOR FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 14.15 3/10/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 126 GACP COLE, Peter 59.45 56 177 MMSC SCHMITT, Pascal 1:00.92 
2 136 GSC LOWTH, Charles 59.44 57 167 SSC HYER, Gavin 1:00.97 
3 151 MMSC COLLOPY, Ryan 59.44 58 170 BMA COFFIN, Samuel 1:01.01 
4 105 CVA SLEMP, Alexander 59.34 59 118 KMS SCHERDING, Julia 1:01.18 
5 134 MSA WOLFF, Ian 59.34 60 137 DAIGLE, Vincent 1:01.44 
6 161 HOLD BANNISTER, James 59.32 61 129 BBTS PETYERAK, Alex 1:01.45 
7 115 SMS LATHROP, Hunter 59.29 62 153 ALLEN, Sam 1:01.62 
8 142 MMSC REILLY, Sean 59.24 63 164 BRANT WILLIAMS, Michae 1:01.68 
9 131 MTP CORRADO, Vincent 59.23 64 159 GSC MOREY, Jacob 1:01.81 
10 117 CVA FALT, Dan 59.07 65 120 GMVS PALOLA, Tristan 1:01.84 
11 123 BMA LORD, Hunter 58.89 66 128 GMVS QUISENBERRY, Gra 1:02.33 
12 138 SMS KINSELLA, Zach 58.86 67 158 GORE DONOHUE, Sean 1:02.57 
13 116 CVA LISTOWICH, Ben 58.75 68 144 CVA ABAD, Pelayo 1:02.79 
14 135 PROC PEEL, Ryan 58.61 69 165 GACP ROBICSEK, Erick 1:02.91 
15 102 CVA SMITHBACK, Sebby 58.60 70 154 GACP ROBICSEK, Karl 1:03.17 
16 157 PB DOWN, Austin 58.51 71 172 OMS GALLAGHER, Neil 1:03.21 
17 109 SMS MANGIACOTTI, Bri 58.48 72 176 BMA SHEILS, Charles 1:12.14 
18 114 KMS FERRI, Michael 58.46 73 141 SMS ABADAN, Taner DNF 
19 113 HOLD BOBOTAS, Tom 58.44 74 155 MMSC BLEDA, Alex DNF 
20 133 PA STEINBACH, Thomas 58.40 75 160 GSC MC LEOD, Stephen DNF 
21 124 SMS GIBSON, Cole 58.25 76 163 NYSEF MADDEN, Sean DNF 
22 152 BBTS SAMPSON, Michael 58.19 77 169 SMST OLIVER, Ian DNF 
23 112 MWV GREGORY, Ryan 58.10  
24 101 TAYLOR, Aaron 57.76  
25 103 GMVS WOOLSON, Thomas 57.69  
26 148 BOC SCHOW, Peter 57.64  
27 106 DAVIES, Matthew Ree 57.17  
28 107 OMS TRAINER, Quinn 57.07  
29 104 BBTS QUIMBY, Garrett 56.67  
30 108 NSA VAN INGEN, Piete 56.22  
31 127 GACP COUCH, Spencer 59.50  
32 119 GACP BULLEN, Cody 59.59  
33 173 SMS MOTTAU, Kieran 59.68  
34 125 BMA KAHL, Trevor 59.70  
35 111 KMS SCHEU, Ben 59.71  
36 110 SOICHER, Phillip 59.71  
37 121 KMS KIMBELL, Andrew 59.76  
38 166 BMRC BRUST, Luke 59.87  
39 140 HOLD TOMLINSON, Henry 59.95  
40 122 CVA LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI, 59.97  
41 130 FSA MOBILIA, Jay 1:00.07  
42 150 BR BALTA, Nicholas 1:00.08  
43 149 HOLD HALL, Stepper 1:00.23  
44 132 CVA MARSHALL, James 1:00.35  
45 168 SMST OLIVER, Austin 1:00.38  
46 145 KMS MALONE, Dylan 1:00.40  
47 156 BBTS CLEMENS, Alvin 1:00.41  
48 174 NSA KULLBERG, Kei 1:00.43  
49 162 NSA HANNAH, Ben 1:00.47  
50 146 KMS SPANGLER, Chris 1:00.56  
51 171 BMA BLOOMFIELD, Cha 1:00.58  
52 147 GACP FITZPATRICK, Ka 1:00.79  
53 175 SMS CUSICK, Jack 1:00.84  
54 143 BBTS LINEHAN, Blake 1:00.84  
55 139 HOLD ROSS, Jesse 1:00.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved