Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Eastern Region Junior Finals - Super Combined, Ladies
USA - NY - Whiteface Mountain
3/10/2011 5:00 AM
EVENT PHOTOS available at http://www.pathendrickphotography.com/

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN REGION JUNIOR FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 13.30 3/10/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 22 GACP MORSE, Sarah 1:01.48 56 20 MWV HODSON, Claire DNF 
2 38 NWS EDELINE, Cecilia 1:01.44 57 23 SMS CHOMA, Christie DNF 
3 28 SMS RILEY, Alicia 1:01.41 58 24 MWV BURTON, Kaitlin DNF 
4 26 PROC GAINES, Jamie 1:01.37 59 51 PROC ADEE, Nicole DNF 
5 41 GACP DORVAL HALL, El 1:01.35  
6 42 GSC TIDD, Danielle 1:01.34  
7 18 BBTS D ELIA, Annie 1:01.31  
8 2 NWS MADDEN, Katelyn 1:01.27  
9 52 BMRC SERTL, Katja 1:01.26  
10 27 SMS HAMNETT, Claire 1:01.18  
11 48 NWS FEINBERG, Hanna 1:01.15  
12 58 PROC BERTRAND, Sylvi 1:01.15  
13 10 GMVS CROCCOLO, Simo 1:00.90  
14 14 BBTS TAYLOR, Nicole 1:00.84  
15 49 FSC CORDINGLY, Nico 1:00.74  
16 16 BBTS DALEY, Ryann 1:00.62  
17 12 HOLD BIRD, Elena 1:00.44  
18 5 GACP COSTELLO, Megha 1:00.38  
19 6 NWS KING, Annie 1:00.38  
20 15 NSAC BOISVERT, Tannis 1:00.36  
21 53 IND CRANDALL, Mallo 1:00.30  
22 55 NWS MAHONEY, Madeli 1:00.27  
23 13 MMSC CHENOWETH, Kels 1:00.13  
24 47 FSC SOLOMON, Michel 1:00.08  
25 56 GMVS SAYDEK, Hana 59.87  
26 25 SMS HADDEN, Whitney 59.73  
27 4 GMVS CAMPBELL, Susan 59.20  
28 9 HOLD DINAPOLI, Kelly 59.08  
29 1 NSA NAGLE, Giorgia 58.44  
30 3 NSA WOODWARD, Aylin 57.46  
31 35 BBTS BENJAMIN, Kati 1:01.60  
32 17 BBTS ANTONIOLI, Carl 1:02.02  
33 59 HOLD WRIGHT, Macaela 1:02.09  
34 11 OMS ABRAHAM, Casey 1:02.09  
35 19 PROC WILCOX, Kelsey 1:02.18  
36 8 NSAC SWALLOW, Jennylee 1:02.29  
37 43 LIEBOWITZ, Katie 1:02.37  
38 30 MMSC BALSER, Denali 1:02.87  
39 21 MMSC ARMBRUSTER, Ha 1:03.09  
40 34 DIGNES, Kelsey 1:03.23  
41 33 CVA WILLIAMS, Helen 1:03.46  
42 31 SMS RAZINGER, Tamar 1:03.71  
43 46 MMSC JAMES, Isabelle 1:03.85  
44 50 NWS DIGNES, Kenzi 1:04.24  
45 54 TRT VERNON, Jena 1:04.39  
46 44 SMS NAKAMURA, Miyu 1:04.46  
47 39 GACP GEE, Kyrstin 1:04.73  
48 40 GACP HARLAN, Merritt 1:04.75  
49 29 PROC BONEWALD, Step 1:05.11  
50 37 HOLD BELL, Sarah 1:05.14  
51 45 CVA SELLAR, Maggie 1:05.42  
52 36 CVA WHATLEY, Eliza 1:06.22  
53 32 SMS DALEY, Chloe 1:07.43  
54 57 TRT WALDO, Victoria 1:07.51  
55 7 NSAC DAVIS, Samantha Anne DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved