Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Sally Deaver - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - The Camden Snow Bowl
3/5/2011 10:00 AM

Class Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/5/2011                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 10 and under 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Boys Tanner Robinson 48.28 (34) 47.96 (34) 1:36.24 (34) 
2 55 Boys Michael Frampton 38.91 (26) 38.52 (27) 1:17.43 (27) 
3 59 Boys Emerson Brott 52.08 (35) 48.69 (35) 1:40.77 (35) 
4 65 Boys Rhys White 45.87 (32) 43.75 (32) 1:29.62 (32) 
5 71 Boys Caellen Roberts 35.29 (17) 36.38 (22) 1:11.67 (19) 
6 76 Boys Lucas Fischer 38.19 (25) 37.39 (24) 1:15.58 (25) 
7 77 Boys Ethan Andrus 41.17 (29) 39.71 (29) 1:20.88 (29) 
8 80 Boys Max Moore 41.62 (31) 42.08 (31) 1:23.70 (31) 
9 90 Boys Quinn Brown 40.94 (28) 40.25 (30) 1:21.19 (30) 
 
CLASS : Boys 10 - 16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 78 Boys Cedar Andrus 35.73 (19) 35.97 (19) 1:11.70 (20) 
 
CLASS : Boys 10-16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 Boys David Flint 37.26 (23) 37.94 (26) 1:15.20 (24) 
2 54 Boys Peter Galloway 37.88 (24) 37.90 (25) 1:15.78 (26) 
3 57 Boys Warren Galloway 36.96 (20) 36.78 (23) 1:13.74 (23) 
4 61 Boys Aidan Manahan 32.86 (12) 33.47 (15) 1:06.33 (13) 
5 62 Boys Hugh Levitt 39.76 (27) 39.53 (28) 1:19.29 (28) 
6 64 Boys Sawyer King 36.97 (21) 36.28 (21) 1:13.25 (21) 
7 67 Boys Cole Ellison 29.72 (5) 30.65 (8) 1:00.37 (7) 
8 68 Boys Shawn Albertson 34.31 (15) 34.53 (16) 1:08.84 (15) 
9 69 Boys Brendan Carey 29.63 (4) 29.66 (7) 59.29 (4) 
10 70 Boys Crockett Lolar 41.58 (30) 29.62 (4) 1:11.20 (17) 
11 72 Boys Aiden Roberts 32.09 (8) 32.08 (10) 1:04.17 (9) 
12 81 Boys Will Cole 32.16 (9) 31.98 (9) 1:04.14 (8) 
 
CLASS : Girls 10 and under 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Girls Jesse Mann 35.33 (6) 35.40 (7) 1:10.73 (7) 
2 7 Girls Annabell Williams 50.54 (22) 50.16 (22) 1:40.70 (22) 
3 8 Girls Abigail Williams 53.46 (23) 52.93 (23) 1:46.39 (23) 
4 9 Girls Gillian Orsmond 1:04.20 (24) 1:03.33 (24) 2:07.53 (24) 
5 12 Girls Isabelle Manahan 42.71 (17) 44.28 (18) 1:26.99 (17) 
6 14 Girls Nadie King 36.55 (9) 37.77 (11) 1:14.32 (10) 
7 16 Girls Sydney White 45.84 (21) 46.09 (19) 1:31.93 (20) 
8 17 Girls Vika Santoro 41.01 (13) 41.76 (16) 1:22.77 (15) 
9 18 Girls Lea Zwecker 1:08.80 (25) 1:24.60 (25) 2:33.40 (25) 
10 20 Girls Elli Andrus 44.86 (19) 47.75 (21) 1:32.61 (21) 
11 23 Girls Isa Brown 41.12 (14) 40.65 (13) 1:21.77 (13) 
12 50 Girls Augusta Stockman 41.78 (15) 41.68 (15) 1:23.46 (16) 
13 93 Girls Molly Rizkalla Dav 44.35 (18) 47.41 (20) 1:31.76 (19) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2011 11:46:10 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved