Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Eastern J3 Finals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/5/2011 9:30 AM
LIVE VIDEO LINK

Interval Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EASTERN J3 FINALS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0651  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 5, 2011 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 28 J-3 USA Scott, Leika 31.736 (3) 39.682 (3) 1:11.41 (3)  
second run 29.042 (3) 34.478 (1) 1:03.52 (1) 2:14.93  
2 36 J-3 USA O`Shea, Meg 31.478 (1) 39.375 (2) 1:10.85 (1)  
second run 29.230 (4) 35.625 (12) 1:04.85 (4) 2:15.70  
3 20 J-3 USA Davis, Julia 31.973 (6) 40.079 (5) 1:12.05 (4)  
second run 29.550 (8) 35.393 (6) 1:04.94 (5) 2:16.99  
4 11 J-3 USA Rowse, Sarah D 32.210 (8) 41.791 (18) 1:14.00 (10)  
second run 29.388 (5) 35.094 (2) 1:04.48 (2) 2:18.48  
5 6 J-3 USA Whittier, Madelei 32.520 (14) 40.910 (8) 1:13.43 (9)  
second run 29.602 (9) 35.586 (10) 1:05.18 (6) 2:18.61  
6 32 J-3 USA Starer, Hadley 32.859 (18) 40.275 (6) 1:13.13 (6)  
second run 30.770 (29) 35.101 (3) 1:05.87 (15) 2:19.00  
7 43 J-3 USA Cameron, Elizabet 33.030 (20) 40.069 (4) 1:13.09 (5)  
second run 30.311 (24) 35.658 (14) 1:05.96 (16) 2:19.05  
8 5 J-3 USA Sertl, Sienna 32.241 (9) 40.895 (7) 1:13.13 (6)  
second run 30.259 (23) 35.723 (17) 1:05.98 (17) 2:19.11  
9 17 J-3 USA Nawrocki, Alexx 32.700 (16) 41.712 (17) 1:14.41 (16)  
second run 29.477 (7) 35.811 (18) 1:05.28 (7) 2:19.69  
10 56 J-3 USA Doro, Hannah 32.613 (15) 41.497 (13) 1:14.11 (12)  
second run 30.063 (16) 35.973 (22) 1:06.03 (18) 2:20.14  
11 27 J-3 USA Barbier, Olivia 33.342 (27) 41.288 (12) 1:14.63 (17)  
second run 30.235 (21) 35.307 (5) 1:05.54 (10) 2:20.17  
12 9 J-3 USA Richardson, Linds 33.466 (32) 40.943 (10) 1:14.40 (15)  
second run 30.150 (19) 35.697 (16) 1:05.84 (14) 2:20.24  
13 52 J-3 USA Ahl, Signe 33.182 (22) 41.545 (14) 1:14.72 (18)  
second run 30.256 (22) 35.567 (8) 1:05.82 (13) 2:20.54  
13 34 J-3 USA Popeo, Olivia 32.424 (11) 41.628 (16) 1:14.05 (11)  
second run 30.658 (26) 35.833 (19) 1:06.49 (22) 2:20.54  
15 37 J-3 USA Fischer, Macy 33.303 (26) 42.215 (20) 1:15.51 (20)  
second run 29.736 (11) 35.630 (13) 1:05.36 (8) 2:20.87  
16 2 J-3 USA Alpert, Sarah 33.714 (34) 41.974 (19) 1:15.68 (22)  
second run 29.996 (14) 35.609 (11) 1:05.60 (11) 2:21.28  
17 24 J-3 USA Van Slyke, Maris 33.573 (33) 42.969 (29) 1:16.54 (27)  
second run 29.666 (10) 35.120 (4) 1:04.78 (3) 2:21.32  
18 61 J-3 USA Salvucci, Jillian 32.501 (12) 42.579 (25) 1:15.08 (19)  
second run 30.692 (27) 35.570 (9) 1:06.26 (20) 2:21.34  
19 31 J-3 USA Getman, Maggie 33.215 (23) 42.460 (22) 1:15.67 (21)  
second run 30.189 (20) 36.003 (23) 1:06.19 (19) 2:21.86  
20 1 J-3 USA Van Deursen, Moll 33.360 (28) 40.925 (9) 1:14.28 (13)  
second run 30.989 (33) 36.751 (25) 1:07.74 (27) 2:22.02  
 
 
 
05-03-11 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: NLW811 N0651 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved