Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Interval Report¹
1st Run Start List¹
Eastern J3 Finals - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/5/2011 10:30 AM
LIVE VIDEO LINK

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EASTERN J3 FINALS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0650  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 5, 2011 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 136 Quigley, Keaton M J-3 USA/NH /97 1:12.60 ______ ______ 
17 114 O`Rourke, Liam J J-3 USA/ME /96 1:12.56 ______ ______ 
18 144 Doshier, Holland J-3 USA/VT /96 1:12.56 ______ ______ 
19 128 Hladky, Michael J-3 USA/VT /96 1:12.47 ______ ______ 
20 123 Piispanen, Matthew J-3 USA/NH /96 1:12.42 ______ ______ 
21 74 West, Andrew J-3 USA/ME /97 1:12.16 ______ ______ 
22 69 Rourke, Jake J-3 USA/NH /96 1:12.05 ______ ______ 
23 89 Spitz, Nate J-3 USA/NH /96 1:12.00 ______ ______ 
24 102 Dixon, Calvin J-3 USA/VT /96 1:11.30 ______ ______ 
25 83 Osborne, Gregory J-3 USA/VT /97 1:11.28 ______ ______ 
26 120 Macomber, Clark J-3 USA/NH /96 1:11.23 ______ ______ 
27 94 Lannan, Daniel J-3 USA/NH /96 1:10.96 ______ ______ 
28 76 Armstrong, Harry J-3 /NY /97 1:10.93 ______ ______ 
29 88 Cuvelier, Luca J-3 USA/VT /97 1:10.26 ______ ______ 
30 66 Swing, Eli J-3 USA/VT /97 1:09.67 ______ ______ 
31 140 Feist, Ned J-3 USA/NY /96 1:13.88 ______ ______ 
32 106 Lilburn, Elias J-3 USA/TRI /96 1:14.15 ______ ______ 
33 108 Paradis, Curtis J-3 USA/ME /97 1:14.31 ______ ______ 
34 91 Sertl, Gunnar J-3 USA/NY /97 1:14.56 ______ ______ 
35 95 De Carle, Alex J-3 USA/PARA /96 1:14.80 ______ ______ 
36 103 Farrington, Kyle J-3 USA/ME /97 1:14.82 ______ ______ 
37 109 Zachara, Nicholas J-3 USA/NY /96 1:14.85 ______ ______ 
38 100 Poelmann, Hans J-3 /NJ /97 1:14.89 ______ ______ 
39 73 Fazekas, Philip J-3 USA/PARA /97 1:14.98 ______ ______ 
40 113 Brumbaugh, Sumner J-3 USA/PARA /97 1:15.05 ______ ______ 
41 132 Rouse, Kyle J-3 USA/PARA /97 1:15.14 ______ ______ 
42 68 Palanzo, Gianni S J-3 USA/PARA /96 1:15.16 ______ ______ 
43 81 Palmer, Garrett J-3 USA/NY /97 1:15.23 ______ ______ 
44 96 Thompson, Alexander J-3 USA/NJ /96 1:15.55 ______ ______ 
45 78 Antonchak, Ross J-3 USA/NJ /96 1:15.74 ______ ______ 
46 151 Axelson, Daniel J-3 USA/NH /97 1:15.75 ______ ______ 
47 125 Drexler, Troy J-3 USA/NJ /96 1:16.38 ______ ______ 
48 72 Buhr, Gerard J-3 USA/TRI /96 1:16.67 ______ ______ 
49 67 Eldridge, Tyler J-3 USA/NH /96 1:16.72 ______ ______ 
50 130 Goldberg, Kevin J-3 USA/ME /97 1:16.85 ______ ______ 
51 99 Braun, Jan J-3 /PARA /96 1:16.93 ______ ______ 
52 77 Lehmann, Martin J-3 USA/SARA /97 1:17.01 ______ ______ 
53 134 Kilroy, Kyle J-3 USA/PARA /96 1:17.15 ______ ______ 
54 121 Jacobson, Aaron J-3 USA/PARA /96 1:17.19 ______ ______ 
55 70 Sobraske, Peter J J-3 USA/NY /96 1:17.21 ______ ______ 
56 104 Sertl, Nicholas J-3 USA/NY /96 1:17.22 ______ ______ 
57 119 Higgins, Andrew J J-3 USA/TRI /96 1:17.65 ______ ______ 
 
05-03-11 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: NLM811 N0650 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved