Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Eastern Region Junior Finals - Super-G, Ladies
USA - NY - Whiteface Mountain
3/9/2011 5:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN REGION JUNIOR FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.15 3/ 9/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-2 BBTS D ELIA, Annie  
2 2 J-2 MMSC CHENOWETH, Kelsey  
3 3 J-1 GACP COSTELLO, Meghan  
4 4 J-1 NSA WOODWARD, Aylin  
5 5 J-2 BBTS ANTONIOLI, Carly  
6 6 J-2 BBTS TAYLOR, Nicole  
7 7 J-2 GMVS CAMPBELL, Susan  
8 8 J-1 NSA NAGLE, Giorgia  
9 9 J-1 GMVS CROCCOLO, Simona  
10 10 J-2 NWS KING, Annie  
11 11 J-2 HOLD DINAPOLI, Kelly An  
12 12 J-1 NWS MADDEN, Katelyn  
13 13 J-2 HOLD BIRD, Elena  
14 14 J-2 BBTS DALEY, Ryann  
15 15 J-2 OMS ABRAHAM, Casey  
16 16 J-2 PROC WILCOX, Kelsey  
17 17 J-1 MWV HODSON, Claire  
18 18 J-2 MMSC ARMBRUSTER, Hayley  
19 19 J-2 GACP MORSE, Sarah  
20 20 J-1 SMS CHOMA, Christie  
21 21 J-2 MWV BURTON, Kaitlin  
22 22 J-2 SMS HADDEN, Whitney  
23 23 J-2 PROC GAINES, Jamie  
24 24 J-2 SMS HAMNETT, Claire  
25 25 J-2 SMS RILEY, Alicia  
26 26 J-2 PROC BONEWALD, Stephani  
27 27 J-2 MMSC BALSER, Denali  
28 28 J-1 SMS RAZINGER, Tamara  
29 29 J-2 SMS DALEY, Chloe  
30 30 J-2 CVA WILLIAMS, Helena  
31 31 J-2 BBTS BENJAMIN, Katie  
32 32 J-2 CVA WHATLEY, Eliza  
33 33 J-2 HOLD BELL, Sarah  
34 34 J-2 NWS EDELINE, Cecilia  
35 35 J-2 GACP GEE, Kyrstin  
36 36 J-2 GACP HARLAN, Merritt  
37 37 J-2 GACP DORVAL HALL, Ella  
38 38 J-2 GSC TIDD, Danielle  
39 39 J-2 NWS LIEBOWITZ, Katie  
40 40 J-1 SMS NAKAMURA, Miyu  
41 41 J-1 CVA SELLAR, Maggie  
42 42 J-2 MMSC JAMES, Isabelle  
43 43 J-1 FSC SOLOMON, Michelle  
44 44 J-2 NWS FEINBERG, Hannah  
45 45*J-2 FSC CORDINGLY, Nicole  
46 46*J-2 NWS DIGNES, Kenzi  
47 47*J-2 PROC ADEE, Nicole  
48 48 J-1 IND CRANDALL, Mallory  
49 49 J-2 GMVS SAYDEK, Hana  
50 50*J-2 HOLD WRIGHT, Macaela  
51 51*J-2 NWS MAHONEY, Madeline  
52 52 J-2 PROC BERTRAND, Sylvie  
53 53*J-2 TRT VERNON, Jena  
54 54 J-2 TRT WALDO, Victoria  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved