Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Eastern Region Junior Finals - Super-G, Men
USA - NY - Whiteface Mountain
3/9/2011 5:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN REGION JUNIOR FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.15 3/ 9/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 J-2 KMS SCHEU, Ben 56 156 J-1 BBTS CLEMENS, Alvin  
2 102 J-2 KMS FERRI, Michael 57 157 J-2 PB DOWN, Austin  
3 103 J-1 SOICHER, Phillip 58 158 J-2 GORE DONOHUE, Sean  
4 104 J-1 NSA VAN INGEN, Pieter 59 159 J-2 GSC MOREY, Jacob  
5 105 J-1 GMVS WOOLSON, Thomas 60 160 J-2 GSC MC LEOD, Stephen  
6 106 J-1 SMS LATHROP, Hunter 61 161 J-2 HOLD BANNISTER, James  
7 107 J-1 CVA SLEMP, Alexander 62 162 J-1 NSA HANNAH, Ben  
8 108 J-2 OMS TRAINER, Quinn 63 163*J-2 NYSEF MADDEN, Sean  
9 109 J-2 TAYLOR, Aaron 64 164*J-1 BRANT WILLIAMS, Michael  
10 110 J-2 SMS MANGIACOTTI, Brian 65 165 J-2 GACP ROBICSEK, Erick  
11 111 J-2 CVA SMITHBACK, Sebby 66 166 J-2 BMRC BRUST, Luke  
12 112 J-1 HOLD BOBOTAS, Tom 67 167*J-2 SSC HYER, Gavin  
13 113 J-1 MWV GREGORY, Ryan 68 168 J-2 SMST OLIVER, Austin  
14 114 J-1 BBTS QUIMBY, Garrett 69 169 J-2 BMA COFFIN, Samuel  
15 115 J-2 DAVIES, Matthew Reese 70 170*J-2 BMA BLOOMFIELD, Charles  
16 116 J-2 CVA LISTOWICH, Ben 71 171*J-2 BMA SHEILS, Charles  
17 117 J-2 CVA FALT, Dan 72 172 J-2 MMSC SCHMITT, Pascal  
18 118 J-2 KMS SCHERDING, Julian 73 173 J-2 NSA KULLBERG, Kei  
19 119 J-2 GACP BULLEN, Cody 74 174 J-2 OMS GALLAGHER, Neil  
20 120 J-2 GMVS PALOLA, Tristan 75 175 J-2 SMS CUSICK, Jack  
21 121 J-2 KMS KIMBELL, Andrew 76 176*J-2 SMS MOTTAU, Kieran  
22 122 J-2 CVA LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI, I 77 177 J-2 SMST OLIVER, Ian  
23 123 J-2 BMA LORD, Hunter  
24 124 J-1 SMS GIBSON, Cole  
25 125 J-2 BMA KAHL, Trevor  
26 126 J-1 GACP COLE, Peter  
27 127 J-2 GACP COUCH, Spencer  
28 128 J-2 GMVS QUISENBERRY, Graham  
29 129 J-2 BBTS PETYERAK, Alex  
30 130 J-2 FSA MOBILIA, Jay  
31 131 J-1 MTP CORRADO, Vincent  
32 132 J-2 CVA MARSHALL, James  
33 133 J-1 PA STEINBACH, Thomas  
34 134 J-1 MSA WOLFF, Ian  
35 135 J-2 PROC PEEL, Ryan  
36 136 J-2 GSC LOWTH, Charles  
37 137 J-2 CVA DAIGLE, Vincent  
38 138 J-2 SMS KINSELLA, Zach  
39 139 J-2 HOLD ROSS, Jesse  
40 140 J-2 HOLD TOMLINSON, Henry  
41 141 J-2 SMS ABADAN, Taner  
42 142 J-2 MMSC REILLY, Sean  
43 143 J-2 BBTS LINEHAN, Blake  
44 144 J-2 CVA ABAD, Pelayo  
45 145 J-1 KMS MALONE, Dylan  
46 146 J-1 KMS SPANGLER, Christoph  
47 147 J-2 GACP FITZPATRICK, Kaelan  
48 148 J-1 BOC SCHOW, Peter  
49 149 J-2 HOLD HALL, Stepper  
50 150 J-1 BR BALTA, Nicholas  
51 151 J-2 MMSC COLLOPY, Ryan  
52 152 J-2 BBTS SAMPSON, Michael  
53 153 J-2 ALLEN, Sam  
54 154 J-1 GACP ROBICSEK, Karl  
55 155 J-2 MMSC BLEDA, Alex  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved