Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
RESULTS¹
Start List¹
Eastern Region Junior Finals - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - WHITEFACE MOUNTAIN
3/13/2011 5:00 AM
Event photos available at http://www.pathendrickphotography.com/

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN REGION JUNIOR FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 13.15 3/13/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 141 BBTS TAYLOR, Nicole 56.38 56 149 GACP HARLAN, Merritt 1:18.12 
2 171 HOLI BURGART, Taylor 56.15 57 154 SMS CHOMA, Christie 1:28.22 
3 168 GSC TIDD, Danielle 56.07  
4 132 BBTS DALEY, Ryann 55.70  
5 129 NWS IGNATUK, Claire 55.69  
6 113 NWS GRIFFIN, Kalen 55.35  
7 133 HOLD DINAPOLI, Kelly 55.17  
8 138 MMSC ROSS, Sloane 54.96  
9 120 MMSC HAYDEN, Courtney 54.64  
10 131 FSC SOLOMON, Michelle 54.57  
11 136 MMSC SHAW, Linley 54.44  
12 115 NSAC SWALLOW, Jennylee 54.37  
13 130 MMSC CHENOWETH, Kelsey 54.27  
14 112 NSAC DAVIS, Samantha Ann 54.15  
15 127 GMVS CURTIS, Lainey 54.04  
16 169 LAB BRIGHT, Amy 53.73  
17 116 GMVS SAYDEK, Hana 53.62  
18 104 PROC GAINES, Jamie 53.60  
19 106 PROC BONEWALD, Stepha 53.60  
20 105 NSA NAGLE, Giorgia 53.51  
21 126 NWS DIGNES, Kelsey 53.48  
22 117 NWS EDELINE, Manon 53.30  
23 114 NWS MADDEN, Katelyn 53.12  
24 111 SMS RAZINGER, Tamara 53.04  
25 107 GACP COSTELLO, Meghan 52.98  
26 108 SMC HALL, Gabrielle 52.69  
27 101 MMSC MULLIN, Catherin 52.46  
28 110 NSAC BOISVERT, Tannis 52.31  
29 109 GMVS GLANDER, Kelly 52.19  
30 102 NSA WOODWARD, Aylin 51.29  
31 150 SMS NAKAMURA, Miyu 56.52  
32 155 TSASR STOBIERSKI, Lauren 56.63  
33 142 HOLD BELL, Sarah 56.78  
34 122 PROC WILCOX, Kelsey 56.85  
35 158 HOLD BIRD, Elena 56.99  
36 163 BBTS D ELIA, Annie 57.21  
37 161 BMRC SERTL, Katja 57.35  
38 128 CVA SELLAR, Maggie 57.77  
39 144 GMVS WEISS, Kiersten 57.81  
40 145 GMVS CROCCOLO, Simona 57.86  
41 165 LAB SAHN, Emma 57.96  
42 153 NWS LIEBOWITZ, Katie 58.22  
43 160 SMS HUGHES, Danielle 58.83  
44 152 MMSC JAMES, Isabelle 59.59  
45 174 IND CRANDALL, Mallory 59.66  
46 162 CVA WILLIAMS, Helena 59.78  
47 166 HOLD WRIGHT, Macaela 1:01.02  
48 167 BBTS ANTONIOLI, Carl 1:01.43  
49 139 SMS DALEY, Chloe 1:01.77  
50 176 TRT WALDO, Victoria 1:02.54  
51 147 OMS ABRAHAM, Casey 1:03.47  
52 175 TRT VERNON, Jena 1:05.47  
53 125 PROC ADEE, Nicole 1:07.53  
54 140 NWS MAHONEY, Madeli 1:11.63  
55 157 FSC CORDINGLY, Nico 1:17.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved