Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
RESULTS¹
Start List¹
Eastern Region Junior Finals - Slalom, Men
USA - NY - WHITEFACE MOUNTAIN
3/13/2011 5:00 AM
Event photos available at http://www.pathendrickphotography.com/

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN REGION JUNIOR FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/13/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 36 KMS FERRI, Michael 52.17 56 73 CVA ABAD, Pelayo 55.01 
2 53 HOLD ROSS, Jesse 51.95 57 83 BMA KAHL, Trevor 55.23 
3 16 DAIGLE, Vincent 51.89 58 81 GMVS MORTON, Theo 55.36 
4 47 KMS SCHEU, Ben 51.88 59 85 BMA COFFIN, Samuel 55.39 
5 76 MWV MERRYWEATHER, Si 51.76 60 69 OMS GALLAGHER, Neil 55.45 
6 35 GMVS WORLEY, Sam 51.68 61 89 NYSEF MADDEN, Sean 55.50 
7 21 SMS ALVAREZ, Dylan 51.53 62 71 MMSC SCHMITT, Pascal 55.58 
8 42 SMS LATHROP, Hunter 51.47 63 95 SSC HYER, Gavin 56.07 
9 28 NSA TAYLOR, Aaron 51.35 64 79 CVA SLEMP, Alexander 56.17 
10 33 CVA LISTOWICH, Ben 50.99 65 80 KMS MCNEIL, Kenneth 56.78 
11 17 KMS SCHERDING, Daniel 50.89 66 92 GACP ROBICSEK, Erick 57.02 
12 44 CVA LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI, 50.63 67 60 PROC PEEL, Ryan 57.28 
13 24 GMVS PYKE, Geoffrey 50.53 68 98 GSC MC LEOD, Stephen 57.52 
14 29 SMS FOWLER, Danny 50.35 69 78 BMA BLOOMFIELD, Charle 58.34 
15 27 IND RICHARDS, Connor 50.02 70 93 SMST OLIVER, Austin 58.42 
16 25 BRANT WILLIAMS, Michael 49.80 71 1 MMSC KAMPHUIS, Colin 59.15 
17 4 MWV GREGORY, Ryan 49.69 72 66 SOICHER, Phillip 1:02.88 
18 31 BBTS QUIMBY, Garrett 49.66  
19 20 SMS DAVIS, Connor 49.56  
20 13 BBTS ENGELKEN, Taber 49.53  
21 26 SMS MOTTAU, Kieran 49.42  
22 14 NSA VAN INGEN, Piete 48.96  
23 15 HOLD BOBOTAS, Tom 48.81  
24 12 GMVS BOYNTON, Kane 48.76  
25 2 SMS GIBSON, Cole 48.30  
26 6 MMSC BRADBURY, Christ 47.93  
27 7 MMSC OGLE, Jay 47.84  
28 3 GMVS WOOLSON, Thomas 47.39  
29 10 MMSC KEATING, Chris 47.25  
30 8 MMSC NOLAN, Matthew 46.93  
31 58 KMS KIMBELL, Andrew 52.22  
32 50 MMSC COLLOPY, Ryan 52.27  
33 70 BMA SHEILS, Charles 52.28  
34 56 HOLD BANNISTER, James 52.39  
35 30 MMSC DEFLAVIO, Nate 52.59  
36 63 BBTS PETYERAK, Alex 52.60  
37 77 BMRC DONNAN, Seery 52.63  
38 67 SMS KINSELLA, Zach 52.67  
39 49 GMVS QUISENBERRY, Grah 52.67  
40 37 GMVS PALOLA, Tristan 52.73  
41 43 BBTS SAMPSON, Michael 52.80  
42 59 HOLD HALL, Stepper 52.93  
43 64 CVA FALT, Dan 53.04  
44 61 SMS MANGIACOTTI, Bri 53.21  
45 52 SMS ABADAN, Taner 53.61  
46 97 PB DOWN, Austin 53.65  
47 87 FSA MOBILIA, Jay 53.73  
48 57 BMRC BRUST, Luke 53.74  
49 88 GACP FITZPATRICK, Kael 53.81  
50 72 GSC MOREY, Jacob 53.93  
51 75 GSC LOWTH, Charles 54.13  
52 65 CVA MARSHALL, James 54.15  
53 54 ALLEN, Sam 54.45  
54 39 GMVS POST, Nick 54.55  
55 46 OMS TRAINER, Quinn 54.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved