Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
resultats_sqa¹
resultats_jdq¹
JEUX DU QUEBEC - KOMBI - HOMME - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
CAN - QC - MONT-BLANC
3/4/2011 2:00 PM

Liste depart¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
JEUX DU QUEBEC - KOMBI - HOMME - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14.00 3/ 4/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 58 JQ MAU MAURI RICARD, Jacob 56 20 JQ OUT OUTA REYNOLDS, Zachary 
2 59 JQ MAU MAURI GIRARD, Gabriel 57 21 JQ EST ESTR DUPONT, William  
3 60 JQ EST ESTR COLAS, Laurent 58 22 JQ LAN DLS GAGNÉ, Félix-Anto 
4 61 JQ ABT ABITI TREMBLAY, Félix 59 23 JQ CAP SKIBE MICHAUD, François 
5 62 IN INV DLS MATHIEU, Benjami 60 24 JQ CTN COTEN ARSENEAULT, Tommy 
6 63 JQ MAU MAURI GIRARD, Étienne 61 25 JQ EDQ ESTQC BARRIAULT, Julien 
7 64 JQ LAU DLS DE ROBLES, Nicko 62 26 JQ EDQ ESTQC GARANT POIRIER, R 
8 65 JQ LAN DLS DUMONT, Laurent- 63 27 JQ ABT ABITI JALBERT, Arnaud  
9 66 JQ EST ESTR RENAUD, Elliott 64 28 JQ CTN COTEN CORMIER, Louis  
10 67 JQ LAU DLS JONES, Christoph 65 29 JQ RIY ESTR GONEAU, Willilam  
11 68 JQ EST ESTR DUPONT, Phillip 66 30 JQ LAU DLS LALIBERTÉ, Joé  
12 69 JQ CAP SKIBE MARCHAND, Philip 67 31 JQ EDQ ESTQC LECHASSEUR, Victo 
13 70 JQ EST ESTR BOUDREAU, Alexis 68 32 JQ SLJ SAGLA GOSSELIN, Xavier  
14 71 JQ CHA SKIBE LAFLAMME, Raphae 69 33 JQ OUT OUTA GRAY, Cal  
15 72 JQ CHA SKIBE SAUCIER, Jérémy 70 34 JQ LAN DLS THERIAULT, Felix- 
16 73 IN INV OUTA BEAUDOIN, Benjam 71 35 JQ RIY ESTR BRUNET, Edouard W 
17 74 JQ RIY ESTR MORIN, Jérôme 72 36 JQ CHA SKIBE HIGGS, Evan  
18 75 JQ EDQ ESTQC BUJOLD, Simon 73 37 JQ LAU DLS DAIGLE, Thomas  
19 76 JQ LAU DLS BLANCHARD, Félix 74 38 JQ OUT OUTA BERNIER, Émile  
20 77 JQ RIY ESTR LEGAULT, Julien 75 39 JQ RIY ESTR VITTECOQ, Justin  
21 78 JQ EST ESTR NOËL, Louis-Phil 76 40 JQ CDQ CENQC LACOUTURE, Maxime 
22 79 JQ RIY ESTR MORIN, Charles 77 41 JQ SLJ SAGLA ROY-ARSENAULT, Fé 
23 80 JQ EDQ ESTQC TOUSSAINT, Félix 78 42 JQ OUT OUTA BOIVIN, Alexis  
24 81 JQ SLJ SAGLA JEAN, Philippe 79 43 JQ SLJ SAGLA BOIVIN, Francis  
25 82 JQ EDQ ESTQC LEBLANC, Samuel 80 44 JQ CAP SKIBE CÔTÉ, Antoine  
26 83 JQ ABT ABITI GAREAU, Pierre-O 81 45 JQ SLJ SAGLA DAUPHIN-LAPRISE,  
27 84 JQ CTN COTEN BRISSON, Charles 82 46 JQ OUT OUTA HOYTE, Trevor  
28 85 JQ LAU DLS MALINOVSKY, Euge 83 47 JQ LAN DLS LABBÉ, Julien  
29 86 JQ CTN COTEN LÉVESQUE-TREMBLA 84 48 JQ CHA SKIBE LAPOINTE, Félix  
30 87 JQ ABT ABITI POIRIER, Arnaud 85 49 JQ SLJ SAGLA LAROUCHE, Philipp 
31 88 JQ CDQ CENQC GRENIER, Mathieu 86 50 JQ LAU DLS PHILLIPS, Jordan  
32 89 JQ CTN COTEN TREMBLAY, Samuel 87 51 JQ OUT OUTA KREMER-SHORT, Lou 
33 90 JQ MAU MAURI MANSEAU, Jacob 88 52 JQ CAP SKIBE OUELLET, Marc-Ant 
34 91 JQ CAP SKIBE TREMBLAY, Olivie 89 53 JQ CHA SKIBE CLOUTIER, Édouard 
35 92 IN INV DLS HETU, Gabriel 90 54 IN INV OUTA KRAL, Damon  
36 93 IN INV OUTA PUTTICK, Christo 91 55 JQ LAN DLS ST-LOUIS, Françoi 
37 1 JQ CTN COTEN DOUCET, Samuel 92 56 JQ SLJ SAGLA BÉLANGER, Philipp 
38 2 JQ ABT ABITI TRÉPANIER, Charl 93 57 JQ CAP SKIBE BEAULIEU, Félix  
39 3 JQ CDQ CENQC HAMEL, Edward  
40 4 JQ EDQ ESTQC LAUER, Miguel  
41 5 JQ RIY ESTR BLAIS-FORTIN, Ch  
42 6 JQ LAN DLS CAILLÉ, Tristan  
43 7 JQ CHA SKIBE CORRIVEAU, Laure  
44 8 IN INV DLS HERMAN, Marc  
45 9 JQ ABT ABITI FORTIN, Anthony  
46 10 JQ OUT OUTA BRUNETTE, Étienn  
47 11 JQ CAP SKIBE PLANTE, Antoine  
48 12 JQ LAN DLS MOREAU, Marc-Ant  
49 13 IN INV DLS PARADIS, Olivier  
50 14 JQ EST ESTR LAVIGNE, Charles  
51 15 IN INV DLS COSSETTE, Nicola  
52 16 JQ CTN COTEN TREMBLAY, Félix  
53 17 JQ CDQ CENQC MORIN, Antoine  
54 18 JQ CHA SKIBE POITRAS, Arnaud  
55 19 JQ CDQ CENQC LACOUTURE, Phili  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved