Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
VT CUP FINALS SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - KILLINGTON RESORT
3/5/2011 9:30 AM

1st Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
VT CUP FINALS SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/ 5/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-2 GMVS Spillane, Taylor 56 56 J-1 KWSC Beers, Jill  
2 2 J-2 MMSC Chenoweth, Kelsey 57 57 J-2 MMSC Dyar, Samantha E  
3 3 SR IND Podnecky, Michelle 58 58 J-2 KWSC Queirolo, Katrina  
4 4 J-2 SMS Hamnett, Claire 59 59 J-1 KWSC Villari, Christa  
5 5 J-2 MSSC Daley, Ryann 60 60 J-2 MMSC Hayes, Samantha  
6 6 J-2 GMVS Curtis, Lainey 61 61 J-2 SMS Brown, Abigail  
7 7 J-2 MMSC Balser, Denali 62 62 J-2 MSSC Prete, Kayla  
8 8 J-1 PICO Bliss, Caitlin M 63 63 J-2 STC Daly, Ellie  
9 9 J-2 MMSC Hayden, Courtney 64 64 J-2 PICO Mulkern, Victoria  
10 10 J-1 BOC Mackno, Brooke E 65 65 J-2 KWSC Peek, Alison  
11 11 J-2 GMVS Kikut, Ava 66 66 J-2 MSSC Walker, Angela M  
12 12 J-2 MMSC Merriam, Lucy 67 67 J-2 PICO Thomas, Amber  
13 13 J-2 MMSC Ross, Sloane 68 68 J-2 TR Leibman, Mallory  
14 14 J-1 SMS Bresnan, Kelsey 69 69 J-2 S6 Quirk, Ashley  
15 15 J-1 CAST Spencer, Ali C 70 70 J-1 MSSC Stempien, Emily  
16 16 J-2 PICO Brakel, Devin R 71 71 J-2 KWSC Brigham, Hannah  
17 17 J-1 GMVS Carbone, Haleigh A 72 72 J-2 S6 Cooper, Ashley  
18 18 J-2 GMVS Weiss, Kiersten 73 73 J-2 BOC Ward, Heather E  
19 19 J-1 KWSC Del Col, Meg 74 74 J-2 GMVS Doemland, Margret  
20 20 J-2 BOC Ziegler, Allie 75 75 J-2 STC Sitarz, Kristin  
21 21 J-2 BEST Stobierski, Lauren 76 76 J-1 IND Ford, Aerianna J  
22 22 J-2 MMSC Leiter, Sophia  
23 23 J-2 MMSC Shaw, Linley  
24 24 J-2 SMS Hughes, Danielle  
25 25 J-2 S6 Kozak, Katrina  
26 26 J-2 SMS Dardani, Filomena M  
27 27 J-2 GMVS Bernhardt, Katie  
28 28 J-2 GMVS Shrestha, Reeta  
29 29 J-2 SMS Visnic, Emily  
30 30 J-2 WM Manderson, Taylor  
31 31 J-2 MSSC Joyce, Mary  
32 32 J-2 OMS Abraham, Casey  
33 33 J-2 COCH Owens, Abby  
34 34 J-1 TR Ryder, Casey  
35 35 J-1 CAT Gilmore, Hailey  
36 36 J-1 SMS Crain, Rachel  
37 37 J-2 GMVS Dyer Kloman, Storey  
38 38 J-1 SMS Stichter, Sarah  
39 39 J-1 WILL Korenowski, Brielle F  
40 40 J-2 OKE Murray, Jill  
41 41 J-2 MMSC Cataldo, Colleen  
42 42 J-2 GMVS Rankin, Katherine  
43 43 J-2 COCH Harrington, Lucy  
44 44 J-2 SMS Karwowski, Kazimira  
45 45 J-2 KMS McMahon, Jerica  
46 46 J-1 KMS Finly, Emma  
47 47 J-2 BOC McNealus, Leyte  
48 48 J-1 KWSC Wilson, Jennifer  
49 49 J-2 SMS Lynch, Isabella  
50 50 J-2 TR Erdman, Olivia  
51 51 J-1 MSSC Kimball, Caroline  
52 52 J-2 BOC Nocek, Mackenzie  
53 53 J-2 MMSC Danzig, Molly  
54 54 J-2 S6 Miller, Elizabeth  
55 55 J-2 SSCV Trapness, Annika  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved