Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
resultats_jdq¹
Liste de depart¹
JEUX DU QUEBEC - SLALOM - FILLE - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - MONT-BLANC
3/4/2011 9:45 AM

Resultats_sqa¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
JEUX DU QUEBEC - SLALOM - FILLE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 4 MARS 2011 
MONT-BLANC / DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M F É M I N I N  
RÉSULTATS OFFICIELS  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT D. BOIVIN (CAN) PISTE LOUP 
ARBITRE B. BOURCIER (CAN) DÉPART 475 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE L. LEMAY (CAN) ARRIVÉE 350 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 125 M 
LONGUEUR 0 M 
No HOMOLOGATION 8400/12/06 
 
 
TRACEUR S. VERREAULT (CAN) 
OUVREURS -A- OLIVIA MALBOEUF (CAN) -B- LOUIS PICHET (CAN) 
-C- ERICA LEMAY (CAN) -D- RAPHAEL TREMBLAY (CAN) 
-E- J. LARRIVEE (CAN) -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 38/() 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 9.45 
MÉTÉO: NUAGEUX NEIGE: NEIGE DURCIE TEMP. D: -7 C A: -7 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
1 28 10050 LÉVEILLÉ, Florence JQ DLS/98 37.50 
2 52 10046 LE ROUX, Frédérique JQ SKIBE/98 39.04 
3 60 10091 VILANOVA, Marina JQ DLS/99 39.14 
4 137 10060 O`BRIEN, Mikaela JQ DLS/98 39.57 
5 59 10077 ROUTHIER, Camille JQ ESTR/98 39.76 
6 38 10061 ORR, Katie IN DLS/99 40.21 
7 64 10069 POMERLEAU, Frédérique JQ DLS/98 40.27 
8 43 10032 FRIPP, Nora IN OUTA/99 40.32 
9 74 10071 PROVENCHER, Rosalie JQ ESTR/98 40.47 
10 24 10018 COUTURE, Emma JQ SKIBE/98 40.52 
11 13 10064 PAQUIN, Genevieve IN DLS/98 40.83 
12 18 10093 WATSON, Bianca IN DLS/98 41.31 
13 79 10014 CLÉMENT, Justine JQ SKIBE/99 41.32 
14 84 10049 L`ESPÉRANCE, Anne-Sophie JQ SKIBE/98 41.42 
15 76 10054 MACKINNON, Clara JQ ESTR/98 41.59 
 
 
04-03-11 / MONT-BLANC / DLS LISTE: SF8 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux benevoles pour la course 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
JEUX DU QUEBEC - SLALOM - FILLE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 4 MARS 2011 
MONT-BLANC / DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
16 42 10016 COOK, Rebecca IN OUTA/99 41.86 
17 47 10011 BOLDUC, Andréanne JQ ESTR/98 41.87 
18 81 10021 DUMONT, Stéphanie JQ ESTR/98 41.93 
19 50 10031 FORTIN, Roxanne JQ SKIBE/99 41.96 
20 15 10087 THOMAS, Abby IN OUTA/99 42.41 
21 89 10082 SIMONEAU, Gabrielle JQ SKIBE/98 42.58 
22 63 10090 VIGNEAULT, Béatrice JQ ESTQC/98 42.63 
23 93 10092 VINET, Alessia IN DLS/99 42.67 
24 8 10015 CLOUTIER, Maxime JQ SKIBE/98 42.90 
25 51 10023 EVOY, Gabrielle JQ ESTR/98 42.97 
26 40 10007 BÉGIN, Stéphanie C. JQ SKIBE/98 43.03 
27 27 10048 LEDUC, Juliane JQ OUTA/98 43.07 
28 88 10047 LEDUC, Florence JQ OUTA/99 43.59 
29 29 10079 SCOTT, Sarah JQ OUTA/98 43.63 
30 4 10051 LOISELLE, Rose JQ SKIBE/98 43.76 
31 1 10073 ROBITAILLE, jade JQ DLS/98 43.80 
21 10027 FISET, Ariane JQ ESTR/98 43.80 
33 83 10080 SÉVIGNY, Jade JQ SAGLA/99 43.82 
34 77 10026 FINN, Ariane JQ ESTQC/98 44.16 
35 57 10053 LYNOTT, Jillian JQ OUTA/99 44.26 
36 75 10019 DUBEAU, Alix JQ MAURI/98 44.34 
37 31 10083 SLOBOZIANU, Emma IN OUTA/99 44.50 
38 9 10075 ROLLIN, Gabrielle JQ OUTA/98 44.56 
39 55 10003 ASSELIN, Élizabeth JQ ESTQC/98 45.00 
40 39 10025 FILLION, Justine JQ SAGLA/98 45.02 
41 78 10020 DUCHARME, Véronique JQ ESTR/98 45.05 
42 12 10074 ROCH, Dorothée JQ DLS/99 45.16 
43 46 10036 GAUTHIER, Élyse JQ ESTQC/98 45.92 
44 58 10070 PRIVÉ, Ann-Chloé JQ SAGLA/98 45.93 
45 19 10017 COURGEON, Margaux JQ DLS/99 46.00 
46 20 10063 PACARAR, Solange JQ MAURI/99 46.08 
47 136 10030 FORTIN, Léa JQ ESTQC/98 46.14 
48 32 10035 GARIÉPY, Émy JQ CENQC/99 46.35 
49 26 10066 PERRON, Corinne JQ ABITI/98 46.54 
50 92 10041 HALLÉE-GAUDET, Laurence JQ ABITI/98 46.71 
51 35 10089 VANE, Marie-Denise JQ DLS/98 46.87 
52 56 10067 PERRON, Laurie JQ ABITI/99 46.88 
53 41 10004 AUBRY WAKE, Mégan JQ ESTQC/98 47.30 
54 11 10059 NOLET, Marianne JQ ABITI/98 47.54 
55 87 10056 MARTIN, Émily JQ OUTA/98 47.88 
56 70 10028 FORGET, Kelly Ann JQ ABITI/99 47.90 
57 69 10040 GRONDIN, Juliane JQ SKIBE/98 48.05 
 
04-03-11 / MONT-BLANC / DLS LISTE: SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux benevoles pour la course 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
JEUX DU QUEBEC - SLALOM - FILLE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 4 MARS 2011 
MONT-BLANC / DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
58 45 10012 BRUNEAU, Alyzée JQ MAURI/99 48.33 
59 25 10009 BLAGDON-DUBREUIL, Geneviève JQ ABITI/98 48.71 
60 48 10062 OUELLET, Anaïs JQ ESTQC/99 49.68 
61 7 10034 GAGNON, Kathleen JQ COTEN/98 50.57 
62 54 10043 LABARRE, Laurence JQ CENQC/99 51.47 
63 14 10065 PÉPIN, Camille JQ CENQC/98 51.86 
64 23 10086 THIVIERGE, Sarah-Maude JQ SKIBE/99 52.21 
65 37 10022 ÉTHIER, Rose JQ MAURI/99 53.62 
66 5 10029 FORTIN, Jasmine JQ SAGLA/98 56.13 
67 3 10085 TANGUAY, Maxime JQ SKIBE/99 56.42 
68 82 10037 GAUTHIER, Frédérike JQ COTEN/99 56.60 
69 22 10033 GAGNÉ, Raphaelle JQ COTEN/98 1:00.15 
70 34 10006 BANVILLE, Angèle JQ SKIBE/99 1:02.42 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) 
17 10068 PERRON, Roxanne JQ COTEN/98 
16 10078 ROY, Frédérique JQ ESTR/99 
10 10084 SURPRENANT, Sarah JQ DLS/98 
6 10058 MORIN, Eve-Marie JQ ESTR/99 
91 10024 FARLEY-ST-AMAND, Françoise JQ ESTR/98 
90 10008 BLACKBURN, Aurélie JQ SAGLA/98 
85 10088 TREMBLAY, Maxime JQ ESTR/99 
73 10005 BACON, Camille JQ DLS/98 
72 10042 HUOT, Laurence IN DLS/99 
71 10010 BLAIS, Laura JQ DLS/98 
66 BARRY, Caroline JQ OUTA/98 
65 10072 RICHARD, Marie-Lissa JQ COTEN/99 
62 10045 LAROUCHE, Sandrine JQ SAGLA/99 
53 10081 SIMARD, Priscilla JQ SAGLA/98 
36 10001 ALLARD, Dominique JQ DLS/99 
33 10038 GENDRON, Ingrid JQ ESTR/98 
30 10002 ARCHAMBAULT, Éliane JQ DLS/99 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS 
2 10057 MARTIN, Rose JQ COTEN/98 GATE 26 
86 10039 GOURDE, Karel JQ ESTR/98 GATE 36 
80 10052 LOWE, Marie-Maxim JQ COTEN/98 GATE 37 
67 10076 ROUSSIN, Heidi JQ DLS/98 GATE 36 
49 10013 CARRIER, Roxanne JQ SKIBE/99 GATE 37 
44 10055 MACLURE, Laurence JQ ABITI/99 GATE 37 
 
04-03-11 / MONT-BLANC / DLS LISTE: SF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux benevoles pour la course 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
JEUX DU QUEBEC - SLALOM - FILLE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 4 MARS 2011 
MONT-BLANC / DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
 
DÉLÉGUÉ TECHNIQUE 
 
D. BOIVIN (CAN) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04-03-11 / MONT-BLANC / DLS LISTE: SF8 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux benevoles pour la course 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved