Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
resultats_jdq¹
Resultats_sqa¹
JEUX DU QUEBEC - SLALOM - FILLE - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - MONT-BLANC
3/4/2011 9:45 AM

Liste de depart¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
JEUX DU QUEBEC - SLALOM - FILLE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 3/ 4/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 20 JQ MAU MAURI PACARAR, Solange 56 75 JQ MAU MAURI DUBEAU, Alix  
2 21 JQ EST ESTR FISET, Ariane 57 76 JQ EST ESTR MACKINNON, Clara  
3 22 JQ CTN COTEN GAGNÉ, Raphaelle 58 77 JQ EDQ ESTQC FINN, Ariane  
4 23 JQ CHA SKIBE THIVIERGE, Sarah 59 78 JQ RIY ESTR DUCHARME, Véroniq 
5 24 JQ CAP SKIBE COUTURE, Emma 60 79 JQ CAP SKIBE CLÉMENT, Justine  
6 25 JQ ABT ABITI BLAGDON-DUBREUIL 61 80 JQ CTN COTEN LOWE, Marie-Maxim 
7 26 JQ ABT ABITI PERRON, Corinne 62 81 JQ RIY ESTR DUMONT, Stéphanie 
8 27 JQ OUT OUTA LEDUC, Juliane 63 82 JQ CTN COTEN GAUTHIER, Frédéri 
9 28 JQ LAU DLS LÉVEILLÉ, Floren 64 83 JQ SLJ SAGLA SÉVIGNY, Jade  
10 29 JQ OUT OUTA SCOTT, Sarah 65 84 JQ CAP SKIBE L`ESPÉRANCE, Anne 
11 30 JQ LAN DLS ARCHAMBAULT, Éli 66 85 JQ RIY ESTR TREMBLAY, Maxime  
12 31 IN INV OUTA SLOBOZIANU, Emma 67 86 JQ EST ESTR GOURDE, Karel  
13 32 JQ CDQ CENQC GARIÉPY, Émy 68 87 JQ OUT OUTA MARTIN, Émily  
14 33 JQ EST ESTR GENDRON, Ingrid 69 88 JQ OUT OUTA LEDUC, Florence  
15 34 JQ CHA SKIBE BANVILLE, Angèle 70 89 JQ CAP SKIBE SIMONEAU, Gabriel 
16 35 JQ LAN DLS VANE, Marie-Deni 71 90 JQ SLJ SAGLA BLACKBURN, Auréli 
17 36 JQ LAN DLS ALLARD, Dominiqu 72 91 JQ RIY ESTR FARLEY-ST-AMAND,  
18 37 JQ MAU MAURI ÉTHIER, Rose 73 92 JQ ABT ABITI HALLÉE-GAUDET, La 
19 38 IN INV DLS ORR, Katie 74 93 IN INV DLS VINET, Alessia  
20 39 JQ SLJ SAGLA FILLION, Justine 75 1 JQ LAN DLS ROBITAILLE, jade  
21 40 JQ CAP SKIBE BÉGIN, Stéphanie 76 2 JQ CTN COTEN MARTIN, Rose  
22 41 JQ EDQ ESTQC AUBRY WAKE, Méga 77 3 JQ CHA SKIBE TANGUAY, Maxime  
23 42 IN INV OUTA COOK, Rebecca 78 4 JQ CHA SKIBE LOISELLE, Rose  
24 43 IN INV OUTA FRIPP, Nora 79 5 JQ SLJ SAGLA FORTIN, Jasmine  
25 44 JQ ABT ABITI MACLURE, Laurenc 80 6 JQ EST ESTR MORIN, Eve-Marie  
26 45 JQ MAU MAURI BRUNEAU, Alyzée 81 7 JQ CTN COTEN GAGNON, Kathleen  
27 46 JQ EDQ ESTQC GAUTHIER, Élyse 82 8 JQ CHA SKIBE CLOUTIER, Maxime  
28 47 JQ RIY ESTR BOLDUC, Andréann 83 9 JQ OUT OUTA ROLLIN, Gabrielle 
29 48 JQ EDQ ESTQC OUELLET, Anaïs 84 10 JQ LAU DLS SURPRENANT, Sarah 
30 49 JQ CHA SKIBE CARRIER, Roxanne 85 11 JQ ABT ABITI NOLET, Marianne  
31 50 JQ CAP SKIBE FORTIN, Roxanne 86 12 JQ LAN DLS ROCH, Dorothée  
32 51 JQ RIY ESTR EVOY, Gabrielle 87 13 IN INV DLS PAQUIN, Genevieve 
33 52 JQ CAP SKIBE LE ROUX, Frédéri 88 14 JQ CDQ CENQC PÉPIN, Camille  
34 53 JQ SLJ SAGLA SIMARD, Priscill 89 15 IN INV OUTA THOMAS, Abby  
35 54 JQ CDQ CENQC LABARRE, Laurenc 90 16 JQ EST ESTR ROY, Frédérique  
36 55 JQ EDQ ESTQC ASSELIN, Élizabe 91 17 JQ CTN COTEN PERRON, Roxanne  
37 56 JQ ABT ABITI PERRON, Laurie 92 18 IN INV DLS WATSON, Bianca  
38 57 JQ OUT OUTA LYNOTT, Jillian 93 19 JQ LAN DLS COURGEON, Margaux 
39 58 JQ SLJ SAGLA PRIVÉ, Ann-Chloé  
40 59 JQ RIY ESTR ROUTHIER, Camill  
41 60 JQ LAU DLS VILANOVA, Marina  
42 136 JQ EDQ ESTQC FORTIN, Léa  
43 62 JQ SLJ SAGLA LAROUCHE, Sandri  
44 63 JQ EDQ ESTQC VIGNEAULT, Béatr  
45 64 JQ LAU DLS POMERLEAU, Frédé  
46 65 JQ CTN COTEN RICHARD, Marie-L  
47 66 JQ INV OUTA BARRY, Caroline  
48 67 JQ LAU DLS ROUSSIN, Heidi  
49 137 JQ LAU DLS O`BRIEN, Mikaela  
50 69 JQ CHA SKIBE GRONDIN, Juliane  
51 70 JQ ABT ABITI FORGET, Kelly An  
52 71 JQ LAN DLS BLAIS, Laura  
53 72 IN INV DLS HUOT, Laurence  
54 73 JQ LAU DLS BACON, Camille  
55 74 JQ EST ESTR PROVENCHER, Rosa  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved