Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Resultats_JDQ¹
JEUX DU QUEBEC - GEANT PM FILLE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - MONT-BLANC
3/3/2011 1:00 PM

Resultats_SQA¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
JEUX DU QUEBEC - GEANT 2 (PM) - FILLE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 3 MARS 2011 
MONT-BLANC / DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M F É M I N I N  
RÉSULTATS OFFICIELS  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT D. BOIVIN (CAN) PISTE LYNX - LOUP 
ARBITRE A. ROCHETTE (CAN) DÉPART 510 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE L. LEMAY (CAN) ARRIVÉE 350 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 160 M 
LONGUEUR 0 M 
No HOMOLOGATION 8400/12/06 
 
 
TRACEUR R. REYNOLDS (CAN) 
OUVREURS -A- L. BOURDEAU (CAN) -B- E. LEMAY (CAN) 
-C- J. ROUSSIN (CAN) -D- M. BOIVIN (CAN) 
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 23/() 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 13.00 
MÉTÉO: ENSOLEILLE NEIGE: NEIGE DURCIE TEMP. D:-10 C A:-10 C 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
1 28 10050 LÉVEILLÉ, Florence JQ DLS/98 35.82 
2 52 10046 LE ROUX, Frédérique JQ SKIBE/98 36.01 
3 10 10084 SURPRENANT, Sarah JQ DLS/98 36.20 
4 73 10005 BACON, Camille JQ DLS/98 36.32 
5 67 10076 ROUSSIN, Heidi JQ DLS/98 36.70 
6 33 10038 GENDRON, Ingrid JQ ESTR/98 36.72 
7 24 10018 COUTURE, Emma JQ SKIBE/98 37.17 
8 74 10071 PROVENCHER, Rosalie JQ ESTR/98 37.21 
9 137 10060 O`BRIEN, Mikaela JQ DLS/98 37.23 
10 93 10092 VINET, Alessia IN DLS/99 37.41 
11 13 10064 PAQUIN, Genevieve IN DLS/98 37.64 
12 85 10088 TREMBLAY, Maxime JQ ESTR/99 37.69 
13 60 10091 VILANOVA, Marina JQ DLS/99 37.87 
14 38 10061 ORR, Katie IN DLS/99 37.89 
15 18 10093 WATSON, Bianca IN DLS/98 38.11 
 
 
03-03-11 / MONT-BLANC / DLS LISTE: GF8 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux benevoles pour la course 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
JEUX DU QUEBEC - GEANT 2 (PM) - FILLE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 3 MARS 2011 
MONT-BLANC / DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
16 59 10077 ROUTHIER, Camille JQ ESTR/98 38.14 
17 1 10073 ROBITAILLE, jade JQ DLS/98 38.37 
18 71 10010 BLAIS, Laura JQ DLS/98 38.48 
19 40 10007 BÉGIN, Stéphanie C. JQ SKIBE/98 38.52 
20 79 10014 CLÉMENT, Justine JQ SKIBE/99 38.53 
21 9 10075 ROLLIN, Gabrielle JQ OUTA/98 38.55 
22 42 10016 COOK, Rebecca IN OUTA/99 38.56 
23 43 10032 FRIPP, Nora IN OUTA/99 38.59 
24 88 10047 LEDUC, Florence JQ OUTA/99 38.67 
25 27 10048 LEDUC, Juliane JQ OUTA/98 38.75 
26 30 10002 ARCHAMBAULT, Éliane JQ DLS/99 38.92 
27 53 10081 SIMARD, Priscilla JQ SAGLA/98 38.99 
81 10021 DUMONT, Stéphanie JQ ESTR/98 38.99 
29 91 10024 FARLEY-ST-AMAND, Françoise JQ ESTR/98 39.05 
30 50 10031 FORTIN, Roxanne JQ SKIBE/99 39.10 
31 84 10049 L`ESPÉRANCE, Anne-Sophie JQ SKIBE/98 39.16 
32 4 10051 LOISELLE, Rose JQ SKIBE/98 39.19 
33 21 10027 FISET, Ariane JQ ESTR/98 39.32 
34 76 10054 MACKINNON, Clara JQ ESTR/98 39.39 
35 8 10015 CLOUTIER, Maxime JQ SKIBE/98 39.42 
36 6 10058 MORIN, Eve-Marie JQ ESTR/99 39.48 
37 12 10074 ROCH, Dorothée JQ DLS/99 39.72 
38 66 BARRY, Caroline JQ OUTA/98 39.80 
15 10087 THOMAS, Abby IN OUTA/99 39.80 
40 19 10017 COURGEON, Margaux JQ DLS/99 39.85 
41 29 10079 SCOTT, Sarah JQ OUTA/98 39.86 
42 77 10026 FINN, Ariane JQ ESTQC/98 39.97 
43 5 10029 FORTIN, Jasmine JQ SAGLA/98 40.11 
44 78 10020 DUCHARME, Véronique JQ ESTR/98 40.30 
45 63 10090 VIGNEAULT, Béatrice JQ ESTQC/98 40.46 
46 44 10055 MACLURE, Laurence JQ ABITI/99 40.53 
47 83 10080 SÉVIGNY, Jade JQ SAGLA/99 40.60 
48 90 10008 BLACKBURN, Aurélie JQ SAGLA/98 40.67 
49 36 10001 ALLARD, Dominique JQ DLS/99 40.69 
50 57 10053 LYNOTT, Jillian JQ OUTA/99 40.81 
51 87 10056 MARTIN, Émily JQ OUTA/98 40.92 
52 47 10011 BOLDUC, Andréanne JQ ESTR/98 41.00 
53 41 10004 AUBRY WAKE, Mégan JQ ESTQC/98 41.01 
35 10089 VANE, Marie-Denise JQ DLS/98 41.01 
55 75 10019 DUBEAU, Alix JQ MAURI/98 41.04 
56 51 10023 EVOY, Gabrielle JQ ESTR/98 41.06 
57 39 10025 FILLION, Justine JQ SAGLA/98 41.50 
 
03-03-11 / MONT-BLANC / DLS LISTE: GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux benevoles pour la course 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
JEUX DU QUEBEC - GEANT 2 (PM) - FILLE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 3 MARS 2011 
MONT-BLANC / DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
58 58 10070 PRIVÉ, Ann-Chloé JQ SAGLA/98 41.70 
59 11 10059 NOLET, Marianne JQ ABITI/98 41.79 
60 20 10063 PACARAR, Solange JQ MAURI/99 41.84 
61 80 10052 LOWE, Marie-Maxim JQ COTEN/98 41.91 
62 69 10040 GRONDIN, Juliane JQ SKIBE/98 41.93 
63 136 10030 FORTIN, Léa JQ ESTQC/98 42.32 
64 48 10062 OUELLET, Anaïs JQ ESTQC/99 42.42 
65 70 10028 FORGET, Kelly Ann JQ ABITI/99 42.53 
66 56 10067 PERRON, Laurie JQ ABITI/99 42.78 
67 7 10034 GAGNON, Kathleen JQ COTEN/98 42.94 
68 62 10045 LAROUCHE, Sandrine JQ SAGLA/99 43.04 
69 55 10003 ASSELIN, Élizabeth JQ ESTQC/98 43.11 
70 34 10006 BANVILLE, Angèle JQ SKIBE/99 43.82 
71 45 10012 BRUNEAU, Alyzée JQ MAURI/99 43.90 
72 17 10068 PERRON, Roxanne JQ COTEN/98 44.09 
73 25 10009 BLAGDON-DUBREUIL, Geneviève JQ ABITI/98 44.15 
74 92 10041 HALLÉE-GAUDET, Laurence JQ ABITI/98 44.21 
75 14 10065 PÉPIN, Camille JQ CENQC/98 44.31 
76 49 10013 CARRIER, Roxanne JQ SKIBE/99 44.36 
77 32 10035 GARIÉPY, Émy JQ CENQC/99 44.38 
78 23 10086 THIVIERGE, Sarah-Maude JQ SKIBE/99 44.62 
79 3 10085 TANGUAY, Maxime JQ SKIBE/99 45.19 
80 54 10043 LABARRE, Laurence JQ CENQC/99 45.23 
81 37 10022 ÉTHIER, Rose JQ MAURI/99 45.65 
82 46 10036 GAUTHIER, Élyse JQ ESTQC/98 47.59 
83 82 10037 GAUTHIER, Frédérike JQ COTEN/99 47.62 
84 72 10042 HUOT, Laurence IN DLS/99 47.71 
85 22 10033 GAGNÉ, Raphaelle JQ COTEN/98 50.09 
86 65 10072 RICHARD, Marie-Lissa JQ COTEN/99 52.50 
87 86 10039 GOURDE, Karel JQ ESTR/98 58.91 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) 
89 10082 SIMONEAU, Gabrielle JQ SKIBE/98 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) 
64 10069 POMERLEAU, Frédérique JQ DLS/98 
31 10083 SLOBOZIANU, Emma IN OUTA/99 
26 10066 PERRON, Corinne JQ ABITI/98 
2 10057 MARTIN, Rose JQ COTEN/98 
 
 
 
 
03-03-11 / MONT-BLANC / DLS LISTE: GF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux benevoles pour la course 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
JEUX DU QUEBEC - GEANT 2 (PM) - FILLE  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB COMPETITION MONT-BLANC 3 MARS 2011 
MONT-BLANC / DLS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS 
16 10078 ROY, Frédérique JQ ESTR/99 GATE 15 
 
DÉLÉGUÉ TECHNIQUE 
 
D. BOIVIN (CAN) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03-03-11 / MONT-BLANC / DLS LISTE: GF8 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 520 
Merci aux benevoles pour la course 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved