Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
TD Bank Eastern Alpine Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/2/2011 9:30 AM
First run is complete

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TD BANK ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/ 2/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 41 VAN INGEN, Pieter 1:03.52 56 70 WORLEY, Sam 1:05.55 
2 44 ACHI, Ghassan 1:03.34 57 71 BOYNTON, Kane 1:05.63 
3 9 ROBERTSON, Aaron 1:03.18 58 68 GRANT, Thomas 1:05.84 
4 20 ROLFS, George 1:03.08 59 75 POST, Nick 1:06.33 
5 8 BURKE, Kamden 1:03.03 60 65 SCHIBLI, Jack 1:06.34 
6 26 OGLE, Jay 1:03.02 61 66 PHELAN, Michael 1:06.67 
7 28 MOTTAU, Tanner 1:03.02 62 63 MAURSTAD, Fredrik 1:06.67 
8 13 MCLAUGHRY, Luke 1:03.00 63 59 FOWLER, Danny 1:07.32 
9 40 MACOMBER, Sam 1:02.94 64 61 DOBRZANSKI, Tomasz 1:07.69 
10 36 WOOLSON, Thomas 1:02.92 65 24 VIETZE, Sandy 1:08.18 
11 2 MORSE, Ben 1:02.91 66 76 BOUZIANIS, Stephen 1:13.88 
12 6 ROBERTS, Hig 1:02.89 67 47 HOULE, Carson 1:21.57 
13 23 PERKINS, Jake 1:02.85  
14 19 SHIFFRIN, Taylor 1:02.64  
15 33 KAMPHUIS, Colin 1:02.56  
16 25 FARRELL, Brad 1:02.43  
17 12 WUNSCH, Taylor 1:02.41  
18 16 LUND, Jacob 1:02.37  
19 21 HARDY, Colton 1:02.24  
20 27 STEINKE, Chris 1:02.21  
21 18 LAIDLAW, Luke 1:02.06  
22 11 MARSHALL, Tucker 1:01.99  
23 22 KRAUSE, Nicholas 1:01.96  
24 35 O BRIEN, Kevin 1:01.68  
25 4 KELLEY, Tim 1:01.52  
26 3 KELLEY, Robby 1:01.40  
27 15 DRURY, Kevin 1:01.21  
28 5 NORDBOTTEN, Jonathan 1:01.05  
29 1 FARRELL, Bobby 1:00.97  
30 10 HIGGINS, Sean 1:00.90  
31 43 LEVINE, John David 1:03.53  
32 29 SMITH, Brennan 1:03.54  
33 17 KIRBY, Jack 1:03.55  
34 31 MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott 1:03.58  
35 38 MOTT, Ian 1:03.65  
36 7 DONALDSON, David 1:03.65  
37 30 TREMBLAY, Jerome 1:03.67  
38 14 MCKENNA, Christopher 1:03.75  
39 69 TAYLOR, Aaron 1:03.81  
40 46 PENDLETON, C Blake 1:03.85  
41 52 SCHOW, Peter 1:04.07  
42 57 BRADBURY, Christopher 1:04.10  
43 50 BOBOTAS, Tom 1:04.25  
44 49 SUMPS, Stephan 1:04.34  
45 62 COSENTINO, Nicholas 1:04.40  
46 48 QUIMBY, Garrett 1:04.42  
47 56 JOHN, Lewis 1:04.56  
48 55 RANSOM, Colton 1:04.65  
49 64 STEFANIC, Drew 1:04.78  
50 45 BENETELLO, Jacopo 1:05.05  
51 53 GREGORY, Ryan 1:05.14  
52 32 ENGELKEN, Taber 1:05.20  
53 42 SAEHRIG, Matthew 1:05.21  
54 73 JODOIN, Jean-Philipp 1:05.37  
55 74 SOICHER, Phillip 1:05.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved