Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
RUN 2 RESULTS¹
RUN 1 RESULTS¹
BWL J4 STATE FINALS - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/5/2011 9:30 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BWL J4 STATE FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/ 5/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 91 J-4 BBTS Damon, Jack 56 146 J-4 SUN Faigel, Joshua  
2 92 J-4 KP Welch, Thomas M 57 147 J-4 LRT O`Connor, Daniel  
3 93 J-4 GSC O`Donnell, David J 58 148 J-4 BW Mitchell, Hugh A  
4 94 J-4 SUN Cahill, Garrett T 59 149 J-4 MCI Coyne, Ryan  
5 95 J-4 LRT Hesketh, Alexander 60 150 J-4 SUN Walsh, Reid  
6 96 J-4 BW Alphas, Stephen 61 151 J-4 BBTS Gallagher, Peter M  
7 97 J-4 PATS Estes, Dale 62 152 J-4 CRAN Maloney, Sean  
8 98 J-4 SUN Bissonnette-Blais, Vi 63 153 J-4 PATS Spear, Will  
9 99 J-4 FSC Hogan, Ryan 64 154 J-4 SUN Root, Tony  
10 100 J-4 CRAN Murphy, Dillon 65 155 J-4 LRT Quintal, Joseph  
11 101 J-4 CMCC Laurendeau, Bryce D 66 156 J-4 ATT Mongeau, Alexander  
12 102 J-4 FS Taylor, Alexander 67 157 J-4 MCI Whittle, Christopher  
13 103 J-4 BBTS Maves-Moore, Nathan 68 158 J-4 SUN Whitehouse, Alex  
14 104 J-4 ATT Bernaert, Joseph 69 159 J-4 BBTS Verity, Jack  
15 105 J-4 RMST Berge, Jack 70 160 J-4 WILD Wilichoski, Hunter  
16 106 J-4 SUN Braun, Tucker 71 161 J-4 RMST Stevens, James  
17 107 J-4 BBTS Mitchell, Brian 72 162 J-4 SUN Nerrow, David J  
18 108 J-4 CRAN Leavitt, Harrison 73 163 J-4 FSC Meshnick, David C  
19 109 J-4 RMST Rohrer, Samuel 74 164 J-4 WILD O`Brien, Liam F  
20 110 J-4 SUN Reilly, Christopher J 75 165 J-4 PATS Petion, Dimitry A  
21 111 J-4 FSC Fitzgerald, Sven D 76 166 J-4 UVSSA Mullin, Kalen  
22 112 J-4 ATT Prudden, Sam 77 167 J-4 BW Jick, Noah  
23 113 J-4 GSC Sugar, Patrick 78 168 J-4 MCI Mielens, Alex  
24 114 J-4 UVSSA Weitzman, Eli 79 169 J-4 FS Osofsky, Daneil  
25 115 J-4 BBTS Brown, Lyons 80 170 J-4 PATS Moser, Bryce  
26 116 J-4 ATT Grammas, Nick J 81 171 J-4 MCI Robidoux, Tyler  
27 117 J-4 RMST Fulton, Samuel 82 172 J-4 SUN Bolger, Andrew  
28 118 J-4 SUN Cooper, Ryan  
29 119 J-4 FSC Olmsted, Mason  
30 120 J-4 ATT Steiger, Colin  
31 121 J-4 CMCC Howe, Silas  
32 122 J-4 SUN Craft, David  
33 123 J-4 FSC Halpin, Ian  
34 124 J-4 KP Belle-Isle, Andrew  
35 125 J-4 PATS Ray, Manny  
36 126 J-4 FS Flynn, Malachy G  
37 127 J-4 FSC Segal, Joop J  
38 128 J-4 CRAN Morgan, Dennis L  
39 129 J-4 CMCC Lysik, Jacob R  
40 130 J-4 SUN Hussey, Carter  
41 131 J-4 FSC High, Ben  
42 132 J-4 CRAN Bettencourt, Cooper W  
43 133 J-4 PATS Rice, Jack  
44 134 J-4 SUN Willms, Max  
45 135 J-4 LRT Menard, Paul  
46 136 J-4 BLKMT Synnott, Will  
47 137 J-4 RMST Hammill, Haydn T  
48 138 J-4 CARD Carter, Jacob D  
49 139 J-4 BBTS Brendel, Jack J III  
50 140 J-4 WILD Dang, Joshua L  
51 141 J-4 MCI Kfoury, Benjamin  
52 142 J-4 FS Testorf, Johannes  
53 143 J-4 FSC Pugleasa, Luciano  
54 144 J-4 CRAN Sage, Conor  
55 145 J-4 CMCC Spalding, David I  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved