Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
USASA Soutwest Colorado Series GS 3 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - Telluride
2/26/2011 11:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/26/2011                    Page 1 
 
USASA Southwest Colorado Series SL 3 
Telluride Colorado 
February 26, 2011 
 
 
CLASS : Open Women 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 57 Open Tess Weathers 32.81 (1) 35.86 (1) 1:08.67 (1) 
 
CLASS : Ruggie Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 Ruggi Rocco Estes 53.79 (2) 48.98 (2) 1:42.77 (2) 
2 5 Ruggi Logan Petrie 46.31 (1) 47.03 (1) 1:33.34 (1) 
 
CLASS : Grommet Boys 8-9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 Gromm London Albrecht 44.61 (1) 46.66 (1) 1:31.27 (1) 
 
CLASS : Menehune Boys 10-11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 Meneh Zach Siegel 42.35 (2) 42.20 (2) 1:24.55 (2) 
2 71 Meneh Lucas Foster 38.33 (1) 39.09 (1) 1:17.42 (1) 
 
CLASS : Breaker Boys 12-13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 Break Jakob Siegel 41.39 (3) 42.94 (4) 1:24.33 (3) 
2 25 Break Izzac Nixon 39.13 (1) 40.02 (1) 1:19.15 (1) 
3 75 Break Boyd Matheson 42.68 (4) 42.87 (3) 1:25.55 (4) 
4 28 Break Dan Lorenz 41.35 (2) 42.01 (2) 1:23.36 (2) 
5 12 Break Sam Aber 53.74 (5) 48.81 (5) 1:42.55 (5) 
 
CLASS : Youth Men 14-15 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 Youth Noah Perkovich 38.90 (1) 37.74 (1) 1:16.64 (1) 
 
CLASS : Junior Men 16-17 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 Junio Beecher Cooney 34.95 (1) 35.65 (1) 1:10.60 (1) 
 
CLASS : Senior Men 23-29 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 76 Senio Brian Bolan 51.44 (2) 50.25 (2) 1:41.69 (2) 
2 65 Senio Michael Morse 46.35 (1) 47.54 (1) 1:33.89 (1) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/27/2011 6:44:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved