Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Individual Res¹
Boys Individual Resu¹
Caberfae JDT Super G Age Classes 0-8 - Single Crs, Best
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
2/27/2011 3:00 PM

Class Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/27/2011                    Page 1 
 
2011 Caberfae Peaks JDT 
Super G Age Clases 0-6 and 7-8 
 
 
CLASS : F0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 F0-6 SWI Corinna Thomasen 27.14 (1) 27.14 (1) 
2 59 F0-6 BTR Lucy VanDemark 37.72 (2) 37.72 (2) 
3 6 F0-6 TR Kate Hindman 42.75 (3) 42.75 (3) 
4 2 F0-6 XLR8 Allison Ludic 52.15 (4) 52.15 (4) 
5 9 F0-6 WA Kirsten Kuz DSQ 
 
CLASS : F7-8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 F7-8 XLR8 Josie Aulicino 23.82 (1) 23.82 (1) 
2 19 F7-8 WA Kaylee Richardson 23.87 (2) 23.87 (2) 
3 28 F7-8 CSC Rachel Divozzo 27.08 (3) 27.08 (3) 
4 22 F7-8 CSC Emilee Houk 27.57 (4) 27.57 (4) 
5 25 F7-8 CSC Libbey Lloyd 29.29 (5) 29.29 (5) 
6 27 F7-8 SWI Lilly Grove 30.05 (6) 30.05 (6) 
7 29 F7-8 WA Kaili Lewis 30.16 (7) 30.16 (7) 
8 41 F7-8 TR Monique Vale 31.73 (8) 31.73 (8) 
9 71 F7-8 XLR8 Sarra Guggemos 31.95 (9) 31.95 (9) 
10 40 F7-8 BTR Lydia Bacon 32.10 (10) 32.10 (10) 
11 43 F7-8 TR Lauryn Hindman 32.80 (11) 32.80 (11) 
12 33 F7-8 SWI Madison Kinzer 32.83 (12) 32.83 (12) 
13 32 F7-8 WA Jenna Grzelak 33.06 (13) 33.06 (13) 
14 30 F7-8 SWI Payton Klaer 33.35 (14) 33.35 (14) 
15 37 F7-8 PEN Riley Watts 36.91 (15) 36.91 (15) 
16 35 F7-8 SWI Mattilynn Stone 37.66 (16) 37.66 (16) 
17 20 F7-8 SWI Alexa Pfister 38.38 (17) 38.38 (17) 
18 36 F7-8 PEN Brookelyn Zamiara 38.77 (18) 38.77 (18) 
19 62 F7-8 SWI Isabella DeBlase 40.82 (19) 40.82 (19) 
20 34 F7-8 XLR8 Sarah Swarthout 45.04 (20) 45.04 (20) 
21 21 F7-8 PEN Isabella Hoose DSQ 
22 38 F7-8 BTR Lauren Tucker DNF 
 
CLASS : M0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 M0-6 XLR8 Bryce Natter 27.78 (1) 27.78 (1) 
2 16 M0-6 SWI Kallen Neeser 29.15 (2) 29.15 (2) 
3 18 M0-6 WA Bode Blancato 32.13 (3) 32.13 (3) 
4 15 M0-6 CSC Kyle Conradson 34.62 (4) 34.62 (4) 
5 13 M0-6 SWI Max Grove 38.69 (5) 38.69 (5) 
6 12 M0-6 PEN Nicholas Uhazie 48.92 (6) 48.92 (6) 
7 11 M0-6 SWI Colin Casey 1:45.46 (7) 1:45.46 (7) 
8 14 M0-6 SWI Hunter Ambrosen DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/27/2011 5:17:29 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved