Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Russ Haggett Memorial Race - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/27/2011 11:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                            Single Course  2/27/2011                      Page 1 
19th Annual Russ Haggett Memorial Race 
Shawnee Peak 
 
 
Class : F 07-10 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 F 07-10 Annesley Black 22.34 (2) 21.62 (1) 21.62 (1) 
2 16 F 07-10 Paige Davis 22.36 (3) 21.71 (2) 21.71 (2) 
3 15 F 07-10 Sophie Sczurko 22.11 (1) 21.77 (3) 21.77 (3) 
4 10 F 07-10 Brooke Juneau 23.80 (4) 23.07 (4) 23.07 (4) 
5 31 F 07-10 Angelique Labelle 24.40 (5) 24.48 (5) 24.40 (5) 
6 39 F 07-10 Madison Rock 26.21 (7) 24.66 (6) 24.66 (6) 
7 28 F 07-10 Corinne Ahern 26.19 (6) 25.56 (7) 25.56 (7) 
 
Class : F 11-14 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 F 11-14 Sarah Klein 22.31 (1) 20.78 (1) 20.78 (1) 
2 36 F 11-14 Micaela Wright 25.94 (2) 26.57 (2) 25.94 (2) 
 
Class : F 15-25 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 F 15-25 Abigail Crowley 23.60 (1) 22.84 (1) 22.84 (1) 
2 52 F 15-25 Maren Crabill 25.39 (2) 24.78 (2) 24.78 (2) 
 
Class : F 26-35 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 F 26-35 Elizabeth Resnick 27.00 (1) 27.00 (1) 
 
Class : F 36-45 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F 36-45 Pamela Marshall 25.42 (1) 25.42 (1) 
2 38 F 36-45 Mary Kiffney 28.35 (2) 26.17 (1) 26.17 (2) 
3 23 F 36-45 Joanne Black 28.91 (3) 26.64 (2) 26.64 (3) 
 
Class : F 46-59 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 F 46-59 Marianne Young 24.63 (2) 23.81 (1) 23.81 (1) 
2 53 F 46-59 Sue Perkins 24.61 (1) 24.44 (2) 24.44 (2) 
3 9 F 46-59 Jackie Roux 25.93 (3) 27.10 (3) 25.93 (3) 
4 51 F 46-59 Gail Platts 34.01 (4) 1:16.56 (4) 34.01 (4) 
 
Class : F SNO 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 F SNO Anna Laprise 27.12 (1) 27.12 (1) 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/27/2011 1:31:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved