Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
PRATER CUP - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - CRESTED BUTTE MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/27/2011 2:00 PM

PM Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PRATER CUP AFTERNOON - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14.00 2/27/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 47 CZE SCV Hilb, Alyssa M 56 86 FIN SSP Myhre, Hallie  
2 46 NOR FLA Rolley, Madison 57 85 AUT LRC Winfrey, Iliana  
3 45 CZE SUM Damle, Rachel 58 84 AUT AVSC Osberger-Low, Madison 
4 44 CAN SSP Good, Sierra 59 83 NOR TSAY Yaccino, Laura  
5 43 DEN TBK Brownson, Maia 60 82 GER AVSC Blizzard, Nikki  
6 42 ITA ELD Wiley, Abigale J 61 81 FRA SSP Wiedel, Abigail  
7 41 LUX AVSC Guggenheim, Emily 62 80 DEN SUN Dollahan, Quincy E Ms 
8 40 FRA SCV Cooper, Paula 63 79 BEL SSP Steinberg, Kristina  
9 39 DEN LRC Jorgensen, Saskia 64 78 SUI AVSC Sutro, Kajsa  
10 38 DEN WPK Bender, Kit 65 77 BEL ELD Holleman, Claire  
11 37 JPN ELD Schmid, Abigail C 66 76 AUS PUR Milliet, Kathryn  
12 36 POL TBK Terrell, Tianna 67 75 SWE ELD Banik, Avery  
13 35 JPN AVSC Newhard, Lacey 68 74 JPN AVSC Woodrow, Juliette  
14 34 BEL SSP Ward, Mackenzie 69 73 FRA SSP Gander, Sawyer  
15 33 NOR SCV Todd, Mary 70 72 NOR ELD Woods, Hanna J  
16 32 CAN PWD Morris, Birgit 71 71 GER LRC Graf, Destiny  
17 31 POL SCV Livran, Zoe E 72 70 AUT ELD De Fries, Sophie  
18 30 LUX WPK Arnold, Andrea 73 69 AUS LRC Chavez, Lauren  
19 29 AUT WPK Wollan, Abby 74 68 LUX AVSC Ransford, Carly S  
20 28 CAN SCV Pykkonen, Kaylie 75 67 ITA TBK Sockett, Meghan  
21 27 ITA AVSC Mass, Hanna 76 66 ITA TBK Hart, Mckenzie  
22 26 GER SCV Merriman, Whitney 77 65 FRA FLA Black, Ruby  
23 25 POL LRC Seabrook, Ashley 78 64 SUI SCV Frischholz, Haley L  
24 24 SUI ELD Luscher, Brita 79 63 BEL WPK Kolar, Karagan  
25 23 ITA WPK Nivens, Emily 80 62 FRA SCV Braun, Zoe  
26 22 FIN SUM Andersen, Megan M 81 61 CZE AVSC Cheo, Madison  
27 21 SWE LDV Valentine, Jourdan I 82 60 BEL TSA Kirby, Elsebeth  
28 20 AUS WPK Von Feilitzsch-Hanle 83 59 AUT TEL Omer, Morgan  
29 19 NOR WPK Hattler, Brenna 84 58 ITA WPK Bausano, Sarah  
30 18 AUS WPK Donegan, Janell 85 57 FIN SUM Betsch, Alison  
31 17 LUX SSP Wiedel, Maritza 86 56 GER SSP Boucher, Madeline  
32 16 SWE TEL Westman, Annika 87 55 FIN AVSC Tyler, Mikella E  
33 15 CZE SSP Sandvik, Jessica 88 54 DEN SCV Talbot, Nellie Rose  
34 14 LUX SSP Millard, Mckenzie 89 53 FIN TSAY Lynch, Jazlyn  
35 13 JPN PUR Ward, Bryce 90 52 DEN AVSC Augspurger, Pascale  
36 12 AUT AVSC Wardle, Galena 91 51 FIN WPK Hathorne, Clara  
37 11 JPN SSP Symons, Jennie 92 50 POL AVSC Davies, Constance  
38 10 SWE AVSC Sharaf, Dolores 93 49 CZE SCV Clauss, Hannah  
39 9 NOR PWD Sewell, Kristina 94 48 DEN SCV Hennum, Katelin  
40 8 POL PUR Chase, Anne  
41 7 GER SCV Fiore, Dylan  
42 6 SWE SSP Anderson, Meg  
43 5 POL SSP Sankey, Logan  
44 4 SWE TEL Green, Ebba  
45 3 CAN SCV Guidera, Madison  
46 122 JPN AVSC Patterson, Anna L  
47 1 GER SCV Platt, Natalie S  
48 94 SUI WPK Wengert, Hannah  
49 93 CAN SCV McMurtry, Jessica R  
50 92 FRA WPK Klomhaus, Storm  
51 91 AUS TEL Fake, Anna  
52 90 CAN PWD Redden, Madaline  
53 89 CZE SCV Norvell, Haily  
54 88 SUI SCV Fallon, Hannah C  
55 87 LUX LRC Perkins, Chanin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved