Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Prater Cup Afternoon - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - CRESTED BUTTE MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/27/2011 12:30 PM

PM Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PRATER CUP AFTERNOON - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.30 2/27/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 51 LUX SCV Dippy, Jake 56 98 FIN WPK Irwin-Pack, Reese R  
2 50 DEN SUM Murray, Ryan 57 97 JPN SUM Ferrera, Christian W  
3 49 JPN SCV Vickerman, Luke 58 96 AUT CBT Wallace, Summit D  
4 48 CZE SCV Lucas, Halsey 59 95 CAN SUN Cherry, Dalton N  
5 47 AUS SCV Kilgore, Riley 60 94 ITA TBK Cregan, Sam  
6 46 NOR WPK Morgan, Cole 61 93 NOR ELD Goldsberry, Cory B  
7 45 POL LRC Yanish, Skyler 62 92 GER AVSC Barron, Peter H  
8 44 POL LRC Fourie, James 63 91 JPN AVSC Gagen, Erik  
9 43 AUT SCV Ottley, Patrick 64 90 LUX WPK Freeman, Maxl  
10 42 JPN WPK Monahan, Tom 65 89 SUI TSAY Edelman, Dexter  
11 41 SUI TEL Maitre, Leo 66 88 LUX ELD Stone, Gabe  
12 40 FRA AVSC Kosich, Graham 67 87 FRA SCV Lazier, Flinn  
13 39 ITA SCV Mauro, Alec 68 86 GER AVSC Heisler, Thomas  
14 38 SUI SSP McConnell, Will 69 85 GER SCV Woodard, Keelan  
15 37 AUS SCV Maffei, Andrew 70 84 CAN SSP Coffey, Alexander  
16 36 FIN SSP Ryan, Elliot 71 83 LUX AVSC Kotz, Alexander  
17 35 POL ELD Dykema, Trent 72 82 CAN SCV Dilling, Jacob R  
18 34 DEN WPK Carron, Calen 73 81 CZE TSA Buttner, Jordan  
19 33 FRA TSAY Naylor, Thomas 74 80 FIN IND Mangold, Andrew  
20 32 GER TBK Concklin, Wayles 75 79 BEL SCV Collins, Ryan  
21 130 SWE WPK Bailey, Roland 76 78 FIN AVSC Gile, Bridger  
22 30 JPN SCV Davis, Todger 77 77 FRA TBK Bailey, Luke  
23 29 CAN SUM McLennan, R J 78 76 AUT ELD Skilbred, Cole  
24 28 POL TEL Bradley, Morgan 79 75 AUS WPK Kooiman, Benjamin  
25 27 CZE TEL Dwight, Max 80 74 POL ELD Dykema, Brock  
26 26 FIN SSP Gilbertson, Bryan 81 73 ITA SCV Lange, Colby  
27 25 CAN TSA Iliohan, Teo 82 72 NOR SUM Allen, Eli B  
28 24 DEN ELD Ellwood, Ross 83 71 BEL SCV Kinsella, Kedrick  
29 23 GER TSAY Walinsky, Sam 84 70 BEL TEL Preble, Luke  
30 22 LUX TEL Rolfs, Theo 85 69 FRA ELD Haynes, Eli  
31 21 GER SCV Carnes, Peer 86 68 SUI WPK Riccio, Caleb  
32 20 SWE WPK Fuqua, Liam 87 67 BEL SUM Stone-Murphy, Declan  
33 19 SWE CAS Edmondson, Korbyn 88 66 AUT LRC Tallmadge, Owen J  
34 18 AUS PUR Eggleston, Clay 89 65 GER SCV Keane, Brendan  
35 17 SWE TEL Plantz, Will 90 64 ITA SSP Scanlon, Sean T  
36 16 BEL SCV Mulligan, Chadwick 91 63 DEN ELD Stearns, David S  
37 15 CZE SSP Seymour, Jett 92 62 DEN SCV Cuthbertson, Paul  
38 14 SWE SCV Suszynski, Colin A 93 61 CAN SSP Conner, Channing  
39 13 AUS SCV Keane, Jack 94 60 FIN SCV Strehler, Jonathan R  
40 12 AUT SSP Reynolds, Wyatt 95 59 CAN PUR Robbins, Lucas  
41 11 NOR ELD Sorstokke, Kevin 96 58 DEN TEL Bennett, Chandler  
42 10 BEL PWD Wilson, Jed 97 57 CZE IND Beamer, Nate  
43 110 NOR SCV Resnick, Michael 98 56 LUX SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
44 8 AUT SSP McCawley, Andrew 99 55 AUS TSAY Mastor, Sebastian  
45 7 SUI AVSC Malcolm, Andrew 100 54 SWE ELD Fulkerson, Chase  
46 6 JPN ELD Wood, Christian 101 53 CZE SCV Weiss, Erik  
47 5 NOR WPK Lund, Gregory C 102 52 SUI SUM Macaluso, Matthew P  
48 4 AUT AVSC Locke, Liam  
49 3 FRA LRC Negomir, Kyle  
50 2 CZE SCV Starkey, Trip  
51 1 POL SSP Curzon, Matai  
52 102 FRA SUM Scheiffler, Jacob  
53 101 AUS SUN Cornelius, Cooper  
54 100 ITA ELD Brunner, Eric  
55 99 ITA PWD Kincaid, Liam I  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved