Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Prater Cup - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - CRESTED BUTTE MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/25/2011 12:15 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PRATER CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.15 2/25/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 ITA ELD Brunner, Eric 56 56 POL SSP Curzon, Matai  
2 2 SUI WPK Riccio, Caleb 57 57 JPN ELD Wood, Christian  
3 3 LUX AVSC Kotz, Alexander 58 58 DEN WPK Carron, Calen  
4 4 AUS WPK Kooiman, Benjamin 59 59 POL ELD Dykema, Trent  
5 5 CZE TEL Dwight, Max 60 60 SUI TEL Maitre, Leo  
6 6 LUX SCV Dippy, Jake 61 61 GER AVSC Barron, Peter H  
7 7 POL LRC Yanish, Skyler 62 62 ITA SCV Mauro, Alec  
8 8 AUS SCV Kilgore, Riley 63 63 SUI SUM Macaluso, Matthew P  
9 9 CZE SCV Lucas, Halsey 64 64 GER TBK Concklin, Wayles  
10 10 AUT LRC Tallmadge, Owen J 65 65 ITA SCV Lange, Colby  
11 11 FRA TSAY Naylor, Thomas 66 66 BEL TEL Preble, Luke  
12 12 AUT AVSC Locke, Liam 67 67 JPN AVSC Gagen, Erik  
13 13 POL TEL Bradley, Morgan 68 68 FIN AVSC Gile, Bridger  
14 14 GER SCV Carnes, Peer 69 69 CZE SCV Starkey, Trip  
15 15 DEN TEL Bennett, Chandler 70 70 DEN ELD Ellwood, Ross  
16 16 CAN SSP Coffey, Alexander 71 71 ITA PWD Kincaid, Liam I  
17 17 FRA AVSC Kosich, Graham 72 72 FRA TBK Bailey, Luke  
18 18 BEL SCV Collins, Ryan 73 73 CAN SUN Cherry, Dalton N  
19 19 LUX ELD Stone, Gabe 74 74 FRA SUM Scheiffler, Jacob  
20 20 CAN SSP Conner, Channing 75 75 NOR SCV Resnick, Michael  
21 21 ITA TBK Cregan, Sam 76 76 DEN ELD Stearns, David S  
22 22 NOR WPK Morgan, Cole 77 77 AUS SUN Cornelius, Cooper  
23 23 SWE TEL Plantz, Will 78 78 AUT CBT Wallace, Summit D  
24 24 FIN IND Mangold, Andrew 79 79 FIN SSP Gilbertson, Bryan  
25 25 FIN SSP Ryan, Elliot 80 80 BEL SUM Stone-Murphy, Declan  
26 26 AUT SSP McCawley, Andrew 81 81 AUS PUR Eggleston, Clay  
27 27 ITA SSP Scanlon, Sean T 82 82 FIN SCV Strehler, Jonathan R  
28 28 LUX SSP Frackowiak, Sam 83 83 NOR SUM Allen, Eli B  
29 29 DEN SUM Murray, Ryan 84 84 SUI SSP McConnell, Will  
30 30 SWE WPK Bailey, Roland 85 85 FRA SCV Lazier, Flinn  
31 31 SWE ELD Fulkerson, Chase 86 86 POL ELD Dykema, Brock  
32 32 AUS TSAY Mastor, Sebastian 87 87 AUS SCV Maffei, Andrew  
33 33 JPN WPK Monahan, Tom 88 88 SWE CAS Edmondson, Korbyn  
34 34 POL LRC Fourie, James 89 89 FRA ELD Haynes, Eli  
35 35 CZE SSP Seymour, Jett 90 90 SUI TSAY Edelman, Dexter  
36 36 CAN PUR Robbins, Lucas 91 91 JPN SCV Davis, Todger  
37 37 NOR ELD Sorstokke, Kevin 92 92 BEL PWD Wilson, Jed  
38 38 SUI AVSC Malcolm, Andrew 93 93 JPN SCV Vickerman, Luke  
39 39 NOR WPK Lund, Gregory C 94 94 GER SCV Keane, Brendan  
40 40 FIN WPK Irwin-Pack, Reese R 95 95 GER SCV Woodard, Keelan  
41 41 AUT SSP Reynolds, Wyatt 96 96 AUT ELD Skilbred, Cole  
42 42 AUT SCV Ottley, Patrick 97 97 BEL SCV Mulligan, Chadwick  
43 43 SWE WPK Fuqua, Liam 98 98 CAN SCV Dilling, Jacob R  
44 44 GER TSAY Walinsky, Sam  
45 45 AUS SCV Keane, Jack  
46 46 GER AVSC Heisler, Thomas  
47 47 LUX TEL Rolfs, Theo  
48 48 SWE SCV Suszynski, Colin A  
49 49 FRA LRC Negomir, Kyle  
50 50 BEL SCV Kinsella, Kedrick  
51 51 CAN SUM McLennan, R J  
52 52 DEN SCV Cuthbertson, Paul  
53 53 CZE SCV Weiss, Erik  
54 54 NOR ELD Goldsberry, Cory B  
55 55 CZE IND Beamer, Nate  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved