Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
EISA Eastern Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/26/2011 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NCAA EAST REGIONAL/EISA CHAMPIONSHIP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 2/26/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 25 MID Bailey, Nick 48.89 56 68 HAR Boardman, Alexande 1:00.10 
2 31 DAR McLaughry, Luke J 48.82 57 37 SLU Deflavio, Ben 1:09.86 
3 50 SLU Martin, Dustin 48.76 58 48 CBC Sperry, Justin 1:09.96 
4 40 WIL Cummiskey, Sean 48.75 59 47 WIL Jerred, Alex 1:12.48 
5 30 BAT Felix, August 48.63 60 61 BC Bolger, Stacey 1:25.64 
6 32 WIL Putnam, Jeff 48.52 61 64 SLU Smith, Peter C 1:27.41 
7 13 UNH Vest-Burton, Taylor 48.47  
8 18 MID Poehling, Bobby 48.05  
9 23 BAT Jones, Alex 47.89  
10 22 UNH Lawrence, Chad 47.83  
11 19 BAT Manter, Benjamin 47.82  
12 27 BAT Brockman, Ross 47.78  
13 9 DAR Diamond, Evan 47.73  
14 8 UNH Coffey, Sam 47.71  
15 34 BAT Canney, John IV 47.57  
16 26 UNH Bonewald, Geoffrey 47.54  
17 24 CBC Morgan, Brian 47.32  
18 14 DAR Ankeny, Peter 47.27  
19 10 UVM Colpitts, Chris 47.19  
20 6 UNH Atkinson, Paul 46.76  
21 3 UNH Clayton, Zach T 46.63  
22 12 MID Roberts, Hig 46.60  
23 11 MID McNealus, Andrew M 46.59  
24 2 UVM Higgins, Sean 46.37  
25 17 BAT Heldman, Bump 46.35  
26 16 UVM Kelley, Robby J 46.34  
27 5 UVM Drury, Kevin 45.97  
28 1 DAR Leafe, Trevor W 45.72  
29 7 UVM Nordbotten, Jonatha 45.34  
30 4 UVM Kelley, Tim 45.08  
31 41 BAB Grundy, Mark 49.01  
32 45 WIL Reeves, Alex 49.35  
33 29 DAR Samuels, Justin 49.38  
34 33 CBC McKenna, Matthew C 49.50  
35 46 HAR Mcnamara, Kevin 49.61  
36 54 CBC Randall, William M 49.63  
37 58 SMC Keating, Andrew 49.78  
38 42 SLU Scalia, Nicholas 49.83  
39 44 SLU Jacques, Thatcher H 50.05  
40 38 BC Burgart, Christophe 50.29  
41 49 SMC Bryant, Nathan 50.50  
42 60 SMC Levine, John David 50.53  
43 43 BC Fiorella, Stephen 50.58  
44 57 SMC O`Brien, Kevin D 51.45  
45 53 SLU Dodge, Matthew 51.59  
46 59 BC Roberts, Dylan 51.66  
47 66 WIL Mikell, Whitney M 53.33  
48 52 BC Nocek, Michael J 53.44  
49 35 CBC Ryan, Jim 53.72  
50 20 MID Shpall, Bryan 54.44  
51 65 HAR Anderson, Ian 56.18  
52 56 BAB Winthrop, Max 56.50  
53 21 MID Lund, Jacob 56.66  
54 70 HAR Alvarez, Brad 57.98  
55 69 HAR Harrison, Samuel A 58.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved