Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
EISA Eastern Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/27/2011 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NCAA EAST REGIONALS/EISA CHAMPIONSHIP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.30 2/27/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 33 SLU Scalia, Nicholas 1:16.47 56 70 HAR Alvarez, Brad 1:24.87 
2 20 MID Poehling, Bobby 1:16.41 57 32 DAR Diamond, Evan 1:25.90 
3 26 DAR Bertrand, Mathieu 1:16.40 58 9 CBC Ryan, Jim 1:31.20 
4 29 SLU Dodge, Matthew 1:16.39 59 43 DAR Ankeny, Peter 1:34.71 
5 18 DAR McLaughry, Luke J 1:16.20 60 69 HAR Boardman, Alexande 1:54.78 
6 27 WIL Cummiskey, Sean 1:16.19  
7 37 BAT Jones, Alex 1:15.90  
8 44 WIL Jerred, Alex 1:15.87  
9 1 UVM Higgins, Sean 1:15.75  
10 6 UVM Kelley, Robby J 1:15.69  
11 39 WIL Putnam, Jeff 1:15.53  
12 19 CBC Morgan, Brian 1:15.50  
13 10 UNH Clayton, Zach T 1:15.33  
14 25 CBC Massie, Marc 1:15.28  
15 17 UNH Vest-Burton, Tayl 1:15.09  
16 22 BAT Manter, Benjamin 1:14.94  
17 11 MID McNealus, Andrew 1:14.77  
18 42 BAT Canney, John IV 1:14.77  
19 13 MID Lund, Jacob 1:14.67  
20 34 SLU Deflavio, Ben 1:14.67  
21 12 UNH Coffey, Sam 1:14.52  
22 8 UNH Lawrence, Chad 1:14.42  
23 21 BAT Heldman, Bump 1:14.28  
24 15 UVM Kelley, Tim 1:14.16  
25 23 MID Bailey, Nick 1:14.08  
26 4 UNH Atkinson, Paul 1:14.05  
27 7 DAR Leafe, Trevor W 1:13.74  
28 3 MID Roberts, Hig 1:13.43  
29 2 UVM Drury, Kevin 1:12.84  
30 5 UVM Nordbotten, Jonat 1:12.51  
31 61 BAT Felix, August 1:16.53  
32 28 UNH Bonewald, Geoffre 1:16.89  
33 24 CBC Randall, William 1:17.01  
34 46 SMC O`Brien, Kevin D 1:17.13  
35 31 WIL Reeves, Alex 1:17.15  
36 57 BC Bolger, Stacey 1:17.19  
37 45 BC Fiorella, Stephen 1:17.57  
38 49 SLU Jacques, Thatcher 1:17.58  
39 52 SMC Keating, Andrew 1:17.60  
40 30 SLU Martin, Dustin 1:17.65  
41 56 SMC Bredengen, Carl O 1:18.21  
42 53 BC Nocek, Michael J 1:18.27  
43 54 SMC Levine, John Davi 1:18.71  
44 50 CBC Sperry, Justin 1:18.78  
45 55 HAR Mcnamara, Kevin 1:18.87  
46 47 BAB Vella, Keith 1:19.18  
47 59 SLU Smith, Peter C 1:19.27  
48 36 CBC McKenna, Matthew 1:19.39  
49 63 HAR Spielvogel, Andre 1:19.66  
50 60 BC Roberts, Dylan 1:20.16  
51 62 PSU Hauck, Niklas 1:20.98  
52 66 HAR Anderson, Ian 1:21.63  
53 64 BC Campbell, James 1:22.41  
54 65 WIL Sanderson, John B 1:22.91  
55 68 HAR Harrison, Samuel 1:24.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved