Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Combined¹
Mens Combined¹
Racing With The Moon Thur Race 8 - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/24/2011 4:30 PM

Age Classes¹print

                                                                          Page 1 
Racing With The Moon Thursday 
Race 8 2/24/2011 
 
Class : Female age 21 to 29 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kelli MacDonald Glen Builders Team Dirt 22.71 (1) 22.13 (1) 44.84 (1) 
2 Jordan Luciano Trailside 32.59 (2) 33.30 (2) 1:05.89 (2) 
 
Class : Female age 30 to 39 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Tracy Hiebert T Buck 23.68 (2) 22.67 (1) 46.35 (1) 
2 Beata Wiktor Dunham Group 23.59 (1) 23.81 (2) 47.40 (2) 
3 Kathryn Brogan NDS 25.52 (3) 24.85 (3) 50.37 (3) 
 
Class : Female age 40  
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Judy Dinan NDS 28.50 (1) 28.21 (1) 56.71 (1) 
2 Cathy Beety NDS 30.06 (2) 28.67 (2) 58.73 (2) 
3 Kate Barringer Trailside 33.47 (4) 30.96 (3) 1:04.43 (3) 
4 Cary Hirnak BIW Destroyers 32.57 (3) 32.38 (4) 1:04.95 (4) 
 
Class : Female snowboard 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Tracy Dalessandris BIW Plank Owners 48.60 (1) 46.24 (1) 1:34.84 (1) 
 
Class : Male age 21 to 29 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kamden Burke Dunham Group 21.43 (1) 21.13 (1) 42.56 (1) 
2 Brian Gudolawicz Glen Builders TD 2 22.77 (4) 22.02 (2) 44.79 (2) 
3 Brent Grygiel Glen Builders Team Dirt 22.73 (3) 22.20 (3) 44.93 (3) 
4 Jay Baldassarre SBSI 22.66 (2) 22.53 (5) 45.19 (4) 
5 Timothy Jackson SBSI 22.94 (5) 22.29 (4) 45.23 (5) 
6 Ken Abbott BIW Destroyers 22.96 (6) 23.16 (7) 46.12 (6) 
7 Nate Butler T Buck 24.09 (7) 22.99 (6) 47.08 (7) 
8 David Juhlin Supship Bath 26.88 (8) 26.47 (8) 53.35 (8) 
9 Andrew Grantham SBSI 27.37 (9) 26.50 (9) 53.87 (9) 
10 Brian London BIW Cruisers 27.82 (10) 26.81 (10) 54.63 (10) 
11 Sean Allaire SBSI 28.04 (11) 27.41 (11) 55.45 (11) 
12 Scott London BIW Cruisers 28.81 (13) 27.47 (12) 56.28 (12) 
13 Foster Maxwell Dearborn Alpine 28.53 (12) 28.07 (13) 56.60 (13) 
14 Michael Guevara Supship Bath 32.19 (14) 31.85 (14) 1:04.04 (14) 
15 Jake Waterhouse SBSI 36.08 (15) 34.64 (15) 1:10.72 (15) 
 
Class : Male age 30 to 34 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Luke Hiebert Glen Builders Team Dirt 22.11 (1) 21.95 (2) 44.06 (1) 
2 Andrew Blaisdell T Buck 22.75 (2) 21.90 (1) 44.65 (2) 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2011 8:01:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved