Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
PA Cup 7 Randy Turner Memorial - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - Elk Mt
2/27/2011 9:30 AM

START LIST RUN 1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PA CUP 7 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 2/27/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 141 J-1 BBTS Clemens, Alvin H Jr 56 88 J-1 Jefferies, Nicholas  
2 110 J-1 PASEF Snyder, Chance 57 86 J-2 LMRT Houston-Ludlam, Doug C 
3 68 EMSC Detrick, Randy 58 124 J-2 SNO Mecca, Thomas M  
4 87 J-1 PASEF Irick, Andrew 59 60 J-1 WTSEF Christie, Robert  
5 91 J-1 EMSC Karam, Thomas K 60 105 J-2 JFRT Scalleat, Samuel J  
6 67 J-2 TMART De Carle, Mackenzie 61 76 J-2 BMRA Greenland, Ian  
7 52 MID BC Baldoni, Dario 62 107 J-1 WTSEF Sidamon-Eristoff, Cons 
8 106 J-1 EMSC Shostek, M Kyle 63 130 J-2 EMSC Senior, Eric  
9 111 J-2 SNO Steinbach, Thomas R 64 122 J-2 JFRT Ludwig, Michael  
10 112 MID BMRT Sulpizio, Joseph E 65 79 J-2 BMRT Gushue, William  
11 62 J-1 WPRC Clayton, Alex J 66 81 J-2 LMRT Harris, Andrew  
12 53 MID EMSC Balinski, Galen 67 95 J-2 BMSC Larson, Eric  
13 98 J-2 LMRT MacCrory, Alec 68 77 J-2 SNO Griffin, Michael  
14 117 J-1 SRRC Wakeen, Kyle 69 84 J-2 LMRT Holzman, Jacob  
15 72 J-1 SSRT Dymeck, Devin 70 85 J-2 PASEF Hosie, Kevin  
16 104 J-1 EMSC Riggi, Matthew 71 129 J-2 JFRT Dodge, Connor  
17 116 MID EMSC Torres, Albert 72 121 J-2 PASEF Chenenko, Jason  
18 65 J-1 WTSEF Critchfield, James A 73 56 J-2 Bonsby, Robert E  
19 97 J-2 PASEF Lenihan, Sean 74 123 J-2 JFRT Ludwig, Mark  
20 140 J-2 WTSEF Field, Robert 75 64 J-2 PASEF Corchnoy, Jesse  
21 82 J-1 WPRC Hoffman, Nate 76 78 J-2 WTSEF Groenhuijsen, Daan  
22 103 J-1 JFRT Raab, Trevor 77 61 J-2 WPRC Clark, Daniel B  
23 83 J-2 WTSEF Hoffman, Cameron 78 50 J-2 SRRC Achenbach, Mark  
24 113 J-1 WPRC Talanov, Artem 79 109 J-2 SRRC Smiga, Evan N  
25 94 J-1 BMRA Kutzera, Stephen J 80 63 J-2 BCMR Cohen, David  
26 70 J-1 EMSC Dietrick, Andy 81 125 J-1 BMRT O`Brien, Chris J  
27 100 J-1 TMART Matthews, Madison 82 108 J-2 EMSC Simpson, Michael  
28 90 J-1 WPRC Kapp, Dillon 83 99 J-2 SRRC Majer, Petr  
29 71 J-2 WPRC Dix, Daniel D  
30 51 J-1 BMRT Baker, Ryan  
31 119 J-2 WPRC Wright, Wesley  
32 89 J-1 EMSC Kania, A J  
33 92 J-1 SRRC Klein, Andrei  
34 54 J-2 SRRC Bender, Jamie  
35 75 J-2 TMART Gibson, Kobie  
36 57 J-2 SRRC Braun, Owen  
37 114 J-1 WTSEF Thimm, Lukas  
38 93 J-2 SRRC Klein, Daniel  
39 120 J-1 LMRT Zwally, Hank  
40 66 J-1 PASEF Cura, Ryan  
41 74 J-2 SNO Franssen, Nicholas T  
42 69 J-2 SRRC Detwiler, Dakota  
43 115 J-2 EMSC Tindall, Bergen  
44 59 J-2 SNO Callaghan, Evan  
45 96 J-2 PASEF Leneveu, Philip  
46 80 J-1 JFRT Harold, Tyler  
47 55 J-2 BMSC Bergen, Trevor  
48 132 J-1 TMART Pivirotto, Daniel  
49 131 J-1 SRRC Webb, Zachary  
50 118 J-2 JFRT Wolfe, Alexander Grey  
51 73 J-1 PASEF Farda, Jason  
52 102 J-2 BMSC Powell, Robert  
53 126 J-2 TMART Ready, Jonathon  
54 101 J-1 BMSC Miller, Christopher  
55 58 J-2 BMSC Buxton, Jason  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved