Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Youth Ski League - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
2/27/2011 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
YOUTH SKI LEAGUE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0165  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail FEBRUARY 27, 2011 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD A. HUMPHREY (USA) COURSE BEAR TRAP 
REFEREE START 2707 M 
CHIEF OF RACE P. JENICK (USA) FINISH 2565 M 
VERTICAL DROP 142 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 8979/11/08 
 
 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
-C- -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() 
START TIME 10.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 Jordaan, Savannah J-7 USA/ELD /04  
2 2 Reavis, Elena J-7 USA/TBK /04  
3 3 Lewis, Anja Mikova M J-7 USA/TBK /05  
4 4 Heeley, Claire M J-7 USA/ELD /04  
5 5 Myatt, Elena J-7 USA/ELD /04  
6 6 Wolfe, Tyler J-6 USA/SSCV /02  
7 7 Dawson, Jacey J-6 USA/ELD /02  
8 8 Brown-Wolf, Olivia J-6 USA/TBK /02  
9 9 Heeley, Charlotte A J-6 USA/ELD /02  
10 10 Hall, Emma M J-6 USA/ELD /02  
11 11 Resnick, Emma J-6 USA/SSCV /03  
12 12 McSpadden, Bayli C J-6 USA/SSCV /03  
13 13 Chappel, Marley J-6 USA/SSCV /02  
14 14 Galanthay, Gigi J-6 USA/ELD /02  
15 15 Dellinger, Sophie R J-6 USA/ELD /02  
 
 
27-02-11 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW811 N0165 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Alge TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved