Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Results¹
GACP Carnival 3 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River Ski Resort
2/22/2011 9:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/22/2011                Page 1 
 
GACP Carnival 3 
 
Each team must have 7 members and is scored by Average Time 
 
Team : DART Average Time : 1:30.64 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
28 F4 Carleigh Leyman 35.90 (1) 37.70 (1) 1:13.60 (1) * 
23 M4 Mike Mullaney 37.65 (3) 39.01 (3) 1:16.66 (2) * 
29 F4 Gracie Getman 39.47 (5) 41.62 (6) 1:21.09 (6) * 
19 M5 Owen Bohrman 46.15 (3) 46.70 (2) 1:32.85 (2) * 
20 M5 Ryan Anderson 49.10 (6) 53.05 (7) 1:42.15 (6) * 
16 M6 Charlie Pochepan 52.12 (3) 51.74 (2) 1:43.86 (3) * 
21 M5 Tristen Lilly 50.68 (9) 53.60 (8) 1:44.28 (8) * 
22 M4 Garrett Trufant 56.94 (10 52.38 (9) 1:49.32 (10) 
27 F5 Charlotte Whittier 56.96 (10 56.90 (8) 1:53.86 (9) 
25 F6 Cameron Simard 57.73 (2) 1:03.40 (5) 2:01.13 (3) 
24 F6 Avery Lehman 59.61 (4) 1:05.63 (6) 2:05.24 (6) 
26 F6 Lilly Ryan 1:15.78 (9) 1:21.23 (9) 2:37.01 (9) 
 
Team : WIL Average Time : 1:35.69 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
113 F4 Maddie Simard 36.15 (2) 39.04 (4) 1:15.19 (2) * 
107 M4 Nathaniel Baroni 39.50 (4) 41.69 (5) 1:21.19 (5) * 
105 M4 Brendon Stearns 41.07 (6) 42.11 (6) 1:23.18 (6) * 
101 M5 Evan Symes 45.25 (2) 46.84 (3) 1:32.09 (1) * 
103 M5 Sean OBrien 54.25 (12 55.29 (12 1:49.54 (10) * 
100 M6 TJ Frongillo 56.50 (6) 57.77 (6) 1:54.27 (5) * 
108 F6 Lilly Drew 55.71 (1) 58.70 (1) 1:54.41 (1) * 
104 M5 Alex Coombs 57.33 (14 1:00.51 (13 1:57.84 (11) 
102 M5 Max Godomsky 59.38 (15 1:02.45 (15 2:01.83 (13) 
112 F5 Zoe Belge 50.26 (3) 1:12.53 (14 2:02.79 (11) 
109 F6 Tea Baumgartner 1:07.62 (8) 1:10.35 (8) 2:17.97 (8) 
 
Team : SLU Average Time : 1:40.29 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 M4 David Vanesse 42.85 (8) 44.75 (8) 1:27.60 (8) * 
68 F4 Cece Desimone 43.23 (8) 46.40 (9) 1:29.63 (8) * 
61 M5 CJ Baroni 43.09 (1) 52.23 (5) 1:35.32 (3) * 
59 M6 Ben Adey 49.48 (2) 54.21 (3) 1:43.69 (2) * 
62 M5 Luke Guthrie 50.87 (10 55.16 (11 1:46.03 (9) * 
67 F5 Grace Henderson 53.71 (8) 54.49 (5) 1:48.20 (5) * 
60 M6 Dan Godomsky 55.58 (4) 55.98 (4) 1:51.56 (4) * 
58 M6 Alexander Baribeau 56.00 (5) 59.57 (7) 1:55.57 (7) 
66 F5 Alta Hackel 1:01.79 (12 1:03.35 (11 2:05.14 (12) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2011 12:32:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved