Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
MPA State High School Championships Class B Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Mt.Abram
2/22/2011 9:00 AM

Official Results (SM¹print

              MPA State High School Championships Class B Mens GS        Page 1 
February 22, 2011 Mt Abram 
Timing and Results by: All Sports Eevents 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Results by Class COMBINED 
 
Class : 
 
Pl Bib Name Team Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Jack Tragert Lake Region 48.30 (4) 47.99 (2) 1:36.29 
2 33 Alex Daigle Maranacook 47.92 (2) 48.64 (5) 1:36.56 
3 4 Gary Kersbergen MCI 47.72 (1) 48.98 (8) 1:36.70 
4 13 Joseph Lesniak Falmouth 48.05 (3) 48.75 (6) 1:36.80 
5 18 Drew Grout Yarmouth 48.63 (5) 48.25 (3) 1:36.88 
6 3 Nathan Nicols Mountain Valley 49.12 (7) 48.63 (4) 1:37.75 
7 36 Austin Couch Falmouth 50.39 (11) 48.80 (7) 1:39.19 
8 21 Sam Barber Cape Elizabeth 53.58 (33) 46.61 (1) 1:40.19 
9 1 Noah Labozzo Gray-New Gloucest 49.20 (8) 51.17 (11) 1:40.37 
10 58 Luke Andrews Falmouth 50.23 (10) 50.47 (9) 1:40.70 
11 9 Taylor Harrison Camden 50.22 (9) 51.29 (14) 1:41.51 
12 6 Patrick Vigue Yarmouth 50.73 (14) 51.27 (13) 1:42.00 
13 32 Jack Barbar Cape Elizabeth 50.66 (12) 51.53 (15) 1:42.19 
14 11 Alex Tooth Maranacook 50.97 (17) 51.25 (12) 1:42.22 
15 68 Sam Hamilton Falmouth 50.73 (14) 51.71 (16) 1:42.44 
16 16 Nathan Papsadora Mountain Valley 50.72 (13) 51.80 (17) 1:42.52 
17 27 Nicholas Woods* Mountain Valley 50.81 (16) 52.21 (18) 1:43.02 
18 51 David Adley Mountain Valley 51.56 (21) 52.28 (19) 1:43.84 
19 20 Lalor Crockett Camden 51.72 (22) 52.76 (20) 1:44.48 
20 7 Patrick Banahan Mt. Abram 51.53 (20) 53.32 (25) 1:44.85 
21 63 Jacob Smith Yarmouth 52.53 (24) 53.04 (21) 1:45.57 
22 39 Ian Sweetser Mountain Valley 52.85 (26) 53.05 (22) 1:45.90 
23 25 Robert Morency Gray-New Gloucest 52.23 (23) 53.69 (28) 1:45.92 
24 55 Sam Kozlowski Cape Elizabeth 52.88 (27) 53.23 (24) 1:46.11 
25 43 Brendan Carey Camden 53.21 (30) 53.18 (23) 1:46.39 
26 41 Carter Dorsett Yarmouth 52.65 (25) 54.31 (32) 1:46.96 
27 66 Tobias Smith Maranacook 53.05 (28) 53.98 (29) 1:47.03 
28 31 Cole Ellison Camden 53.54 (32) 54.24 (31) 1:47.78 
29 54 James Gushee Camden 54.96 (35) 53.45 (26) 1:48.41 
30 26 Clark Sulloway* Lake Region 53.37 (31) 55.16 (33) 1:48.53 
31 61 Eric Billings Mountain Valley 55.19 (38) 53.64 (27) 1:48.83 
32 5 Nolan McDuffie Caribou 55.07 (36) 55.93 (34) 1:51.00 
33 45 Lucas Dvorozniak Cape Elizabeth 55.13 (37) 55.98 (35) 1:51.11 
34 56 Matthew Delmar Maranacook 55.24 (39) 56.69 (36) 1:51.93 
35 47 Jacob Towle* Presque Isle 57.39 (41) 58.13 (38) 1:55.52 
36 28 Sean Barbosa Caribou 56.97 (40) 58.86 (39) 1:55.83 
37 19 Dylan McFarland Mt. Abram 58.02 (43) 59.32 (41) 1:57.34 
38 65 Cameron Wilson Cape Elizabeth 58.50 (44) 59.30 (40) 1:57.80 
39 15 Wesley Sulloway Lake Region 51.14 (19) 1:07.66 (50) 1:58.80 
40 67 Thomas Freeman* Presque Isle 1:00.01 (46) 59.80 (42) 1:59.81 
41 22 Sean Daigle* Maranacook 48.72 (6) 1:11.13 (58) 1:59.85 
42 50 Jeremy Black Lake Region 1:00.58 (49) 1:01.22 (44) 2:01.80 
43 23 Matthew Sullivan* Presque Isle 54.44 (34) 1:07.54 (49) 2:01.98 
44 12 Gabriel Player* Presque Isle 1:00.57 (48) 1:02.39 (45) 2:02.96 
45 52 Kevin Strid Caribou 1:02.01 (51) 1:02.58 (46) 2:04.59 
46 38 Brendon Harmon Lake Region 1:00.95 (50) 1:03.67 (47) 2:04.62 
47 17 Dean Walker Caribou 57.56 (42) 1:10.08 (56) 2:07.64 
48 64 Eben Kopp Camden 1:09.33 (57) 59.88 (43) 2:09.21 
49 62 Matthew Lulofs Caribou 1:05.29 (53) 1:04.99 (48) 2:10.28 
50 37 Casey Myhaber Gray-New Gloucest1:04.34 (52) 1:08.85 (55) 2:13.19 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2011 10:31:12 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved