Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
MPA Start high School Class B Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Mt.Abram
2/22/2011 12:00 PM

1st Run Start List¹print

             MPA State High School Championships Class B Womens GS       Page 1 
February 22, 2011 Mt Abram 
Timing and Results by: All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Start Order 
 
St Bib Name Team Seed Run 1 Run 2 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 Elise Luce Mt. Abram 1 _______ _______ 
2 76 Sara Paclat Cape Elizabeth 1 _______ _______ 
3 77 Smythe Eddy Yarmouth 1 _______ _______ 
4 78 Katie Morency Gray-New Gloucest 1 _______ _______ 
5 79 Lydia Kieffer Caribou 1 _______ _______ 
6 80 Emma Bartlett Presque Isle 1 _______ _______ 
7 81 Kera Miller Mountain Valley 1 _______ _______ 
8 82 Jacqueline Black Lake Region 1 _______ _______ 
9 83 Caitlin Throne Camden 1 _______ _______ 
10 84 Deanna Morris Maranacook 1 _______ _______ 
11 85 Leika Scott Falmouth 1 _______ _______ 
11a 136 Jane Ouillette Belfast 1 _______ _______ 
12 86 Erin Luce Mt. Abram 2 _______ _______ 
13 87 Claudia Lockwood Yarmouth 2 _______ _______ 
14 88 Amanda Giggey* Gray-New Gloucest 2 _______ _______ 
15 89 Laura Collins* Caribou 2 _______ _______ 
16 90 Chelsea Carroll Presque Isle 2 _______ _______ 
17 91 Courtney Carlson Mountain Valley 2 _______ _______ 
18 92 Victoria Girardin lake Region 2 _______ _______ 
19 93 Julie Beaushesne* Camden 2 _______ _______ 
20 94 Ashley Walklate Maranacook 2 _______ _______ 
21 95 McKenzie Meyers Falmouth 2 _______ _______ 
22 96 Emily Listowich Mt. Abram 3 _______ _______ 
23 97 Rebecca Bell* Yarmouth 3 _______ _______ 
24 98 Sarah Pelkey* Gray-New Gloucest 3 _______ _______ 
25 99 Jessica Zbylut Caribou 3 _______ _______ 
26 100 Shea Brown Presque Isle 3 _______ _______ 
27 101 Katherine Collette Mountain Valley 3 _______ _______ 
28 102 Nicole Marucci Lake Region 3 _______ _______ 
29 103 Allie Huckerd Camden 3 _______ _______ 
30 104 Mallory McDonald Maranacook 3 _______ _______ 
31 105 Allie Lycan Falmouth 3 _______ _______ 
32 106 Siri Norris Mt. Abram 4 _______ _______ 
33 107 Taylor Hornney Yarmouth 4 _______ _______ 
34 108 Natalie Robbins Gray-New Gloucest 4 _______ _______ 
35 109 Mary Jo Sheehan Caribou 4 _______ _______ 
36 110 Shannon Sweeney Presque Isle 4 _______ _______ 
37 111 Rebecca Maifeld Mountain Valley 4 _______ _______ 
38 112 Paige Kenison Lake Region 4 _______ _______ 
39 113 Hayley Aydelott Camden 4 _______ _______ 
40 114 Maddalena ChiappettaMaranacook 4 _______ _______ 
41 115 Sara Jacobson Falmouth 4 _______ _______ 
42 116 Catherine Berry Mt. Abram 5 _______ _______ 
43 117 Chapin Dorsett Yarmouth 5 _______ _______ 
44 118 Robbin Pelkey Gray-New Gloucest 5 _______ _______ 
45 119 Courtney Burby Caribou 5 _______ _______ 
46 120 Lauren Schiff* Presque Isle 5 _______ _______ 
47 121 Elizabeth Adley Mountain Valley 5 _______ _______ 
48 122 Emily Doviak Lake Region 5 _______ _______ 
49 123 Morgan Heckerd Camden 5 _______ _______ 
50 124 Sydney Gilbert Maranacook 5 _______ _______ 
51 125 Kathryn Carew Falmouth 5 _______ _______ 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2011 9:36:39 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved