Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
women team¹
Women Individual¹
Men team¹
2nd Run Start Order-¹
USCSA Mid East Regional Champs SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - West Mountain Ski Area
2/20/2011 9:30 AM

Men Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/20/2011                    Page 1 
 
Mid East Championships SL 
West Mountain, NY 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 MV CU JP Phaneuf 55.53 (1) 51.16 (1) 1:46.69 (1) 
2 64 MV HWS Bart Flynn 56.79 (3) 51.29 (2) 1:48.08 (2) 
3 82 MV HWS Weston Traub 56.77 (2) 52.20 (6) 1:48.97 (3) 
4 65 MV COR Rob Abelson 57.12 (4) 53.38 (10) 1:50.50 (4) 
5 62 MV UR Dan Halligan 58.51 (5) 52.47 (7) 1:50.98 (5) 
6 74 MV SU Ryan Leek 59.23 (7) 52.07 (5) 1:51.30 (6) 
7 90 MV SU Seidel Jake 59.60 (10) 51.98 (4) 1:51.58 (7) 
8 77 MV AU Mike Stasko 58.94 (6) 52.84 (8) 1:51.78 (8) 
9 102 MV CU Cedrik Dubois 59.49 (9) 53.24 (9) 1:52.73 (9) 
10 92 MV COR Ryan Serell 59.41 (8) 55.53 (15) 1:54.94 (10) 
11 67 MV AU Stephan Barton 1:00.51 (11) 54.46 (12) 1:54.97 (11) 
12 72 MV UB William Dutcher 1:01.63 (16) 53.70 (11) 1:55.33 (12) 
13 69 MV RPI Chris Knortz 1:00.84 (13) 55.52 (14) 1:56.36 (13) 
14 115 MV COR David Quinzi 1:01.16 (15) 55.58 (16) 1:56.74 (14) 
15 91 MV HWS Sam Wallace 1:00.55 (12) 56.40 (21) 1:56.95 (15) 
16 80 MV HAM Brandon M Wilson 1:01.13 (14) 56.09 (19) 1:57.22 (16) 
17 70 MV SU Schuman Ian 1:05.65 (25) 51.59 (3) 1:57.24 (17) 
18 111 MV SU Cohen Ari 1:02.43 (17) 55.72 (17) 1:58.15 (18) 
19 106 MV SU Dalton Williams 1:02.46 (18) 56.11 (20) 1:58.57 (19) 
20 109 MV CU Christain Perryman 1:03.51 (22) 55.81 (18) 1:59.32 (20) 
21 105 MV RPI Chris Johnson 1:04.56 (23) 57.63 (22) 2:02.19 (21) 
22 85 MV UA Joe Dvorak 1:05.11 (24) 57.92 (23) 2:03.03 (22) 
23 94 MV HAM Sam M Mackoff 1:05.71 (26) 58.56 (24) 2:04.27 (23) 
24 97 MV UA Mason Khaimov 1:10.34 (29) 1:01.51 (27) 2:11.85 (24) 
25 103 MV COL Dave Myers 1:11.02 (30) 1:03.32 (28) 2:14.34 (25) 
26 114 MV RPI Jared Foster 1:07.34 (28) 1:09.18 (31) 2:16.52 (26) 
27 76 MV COL Chase Begor 1:18.26 (35) 58.68 (25) 2:16.94 (27) 
28 89 MV RPI John Baker 1:02.84 (20) 1:14.14 (34) 2:16.98 (28) 
29 93 MV AU VJ Brick 1:06.71 (27) 1:12.37 (33) 2:19.08 (29) 
30 78 MV UA Jared Newman 1:18.19 (34) 1:01.13 (26) 2:19.32 (30) 
31 68 MV HAM Carter M White 1:27.09 (37) 54.67 (13) 2:21.76 (31) 
32 112 MV AU Elliot Hockey 1:12.06 (32) 1:11.39 (32) 2:23.45 (32) 
33 79 MV CU Matt Bonner 1:22.49 (36) 1:05.25 (30) 2:27.74 (33) 
34 110 MV COL Drew Colbert 1:27.44 (38) 1:04.23 (29) 2:31.67 (34) 
35 113 MV HWS Clune Walsh DSQ 
36 101 MV HWS Henry Farrand DSQ 
37 86 MV CU David Simon DNF 
38 81 MV COR Eric Barnum DNF 
39 99 MV COR Jon Parsons DNF 
40 100 MV AU Ryan Nanni DNF 
41 75 MV RPI Eoghan Sweeney DNF 
42 96 MV HAM Marco Scheuer 1:11.44 (31) DNF 
43 108 MV HAM Nathan M Burbank DNF 
44 88 MV COL Nick Barnard DNF 
45 63 MV COL John McCoy DSQ 
46 61 MV RIT Bradley Ling 1:14.42 (33) DNF 
47 98 MV RIT Kyle Button 1:28.43 (39) DNF 
48 84 MV RIT Danny Blocher 1:30.15 (40) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2011 9:53:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved