Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
USAC Nevada State DH Championships - Single Crs, Best
USA - Bootleg Canyon, NV - Downhill Mike Productions
2/20/2011 10:30 AM

Preliminary Start Li¹print

                    USAC Nevada State Downhill Championships              Page 5 
pb Downhill Mike Productions 
 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12:49:00 238 One-Day Ron Huber Phoenix, AZ 
12:49:30 239 One-Day Moses Eason No Brakes Ra Phoenix, AZ 
12:50:00 245 One-Day Alan Fernandez Las Vegas, NV 
12:50:30 259 One-Day Jerome Lacote Jay The Hill Carlsbad, CA 
12:51:00 266 307524 Scott Varian Concord, CA 
12:51:30 276 One-Day Mark Connolly Jr Truckee, CA 
12:53:00 201 311385 Robert Safrit Beaufort, NC 
12:53:30 202 332996 Doug Tate Kokomo, IN 
12:54:00 205 321520 Tony Del Grippo Secret Cycle Golden, CO 
12:54:30 210 One-Day Randy Barr Boulder City, NV 
12:55:00 220 295970 Kent Woodfield Ogden, UT 
12:55:30 228 One-Day Syd Jacklin Edmonton, AB 
12:56:00 229 One-Day Andrew Burkhardt JRA Mesa, AZ 
12:56:30 233 228738 Clint Bullock Salt Lake City, UT 
12:57:00 250 318054 Richard Oconnor Albuquerque, NM 
12:57:30 267 New Ray Charles Oakland, CA 
12:58:00 248 6065 Anthony Carafa Redding, CT 
12:58:30 273 13682 Gil Goodrich Arlington, VA 
 
 
 
Class : 40 Cat 1 Women 19-29 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
13:00:00 120 289330 Mollie Sitkin Healdsburg, CA 
13:00:30 139 180734 Robyn Embrey Sierra Nevad Kings Beach, CA 
 
 
 
Class : 41 Cat 1 Women 30-39 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
13:01:00 100 284083 Lana Lawson Neverest Palmer Lake, CO 
13:01:30 117 176416 Adrienne Schneider Gardnerville, NV 
13:02:00 140 320244 Andrea Napoli Reno, NV 
 
 
 
Class : 31 Cat 1 Men 14 and Under 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
13:04:00 134 316782 Nikolas Nestoroff TNT - Racing San Marcos, CA 
 
 
 
Class : 32 Cat 1 Men 15-16 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
13:04:30 107 295043 Dallas Pynchon Joyride Cycl Boise, ID 
13:05:00 114 231784 Galen Carter Salt Lake City, UT 
13:05:30 142 265510 Kellen Lutz Totally Wire Fraser, CO 
13:06:00 156 334728 Nikolas Clarke Redmond, WA 
13:06:30 174 320590 Luca Cometti San Diego, CA 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2011 8:56:03 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved