Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Class A Nordic Classic - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/19/2011 2:30 PM

Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/19/2011                     Page 1 
 
Class A Mid State Classic Nordic 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 Gould Aiden Clarke 10:58.02 (1) 
2 78 Mara Ethan Harriman 11:32.87 (2) 
3 72 Telst Caleb Clarke 11:36.43 (3) 
4 102 Mara Colby Watts 11:46.51 (4) 
5 85 Telst Andrew Siegel 11:52.21 (5) 
6 90 Mara Luca DeAngelis 11:55.23 (6) 
7 82 Tripp Harrison Knowlton 12:03.51 (7) 
8 75 FAST Max Kay 12:10.70 (8) 
9 97 Telst Mitch Lehman 12:58.48 (9) 
10 87 Winth Will Grimes 13:11.06 (10) 
11 122 Mara Takujiro Koboyashi 13:19.49 (11) 
12 112 Mara Mike Shaw 13:26.71 (12) 
13 106 Tripp Josh Therrien 13:40.00 (13) 
14 89 MVMS Nick Newman 13:40.86 (14) 
15 88 FAST Andew Roberts 13:40.88 (15) 
16 76 MVMS Conner Woods 13:47.36 (16) 
17 101 MVMS Nate Boucher 13:47.75 (17) 
18 92 Oxfo Cullen Littlewood 13:53.44 (18) 
19 108 Telst Marcus Wentworth 14:07.14 (19) 
20 84 River Lowell Ruck 14:11.75 (20) 
21 94 Tripp Carter Veilleux 14:14.37 (21) 
22 118 Telst Brendon Stearns 14:20.94 (22) 
23 130 Tripp Alec Dupuis 14:24.56 (23) 
24 74 Winth Issac Johnson 14:32.14 (24) 
25 124 Tripp Jarrod Farrar 14:39.20 (25) 
26 81 Dirig Ben Buck 14:44.37 (26) 
27 125 Telst Schuyler Leff 15:02.44 (27) 
28 80 Oxfo Christopher Burns 15:09.86 (28) 
29 120 FAST Sam Smith 15:29.88 (29) 
30 116 Tripp Keenan Soule 15:32.14 (30) 
31 121 MVMS Ethan Boucher 15:43.40 (31) 
32 135 Tripp Tyler Simmons 15:54.45 (32) 
33 73 SANC Levi Bouchard 16:12.90 (33) 
34 99 Winth Sherman Spears 16:13.51 (34) 
35 71 River Stanley Levitsky 16:15.57 (35) 
36 79 Spru Alex Greenleaf 16:24.46 (36) 
37 127 FAST Ryan Provencher 16:31.06 (37) 
38 83 AMS Isaac Elliott 16:31.83 (38) 
39 93 Dirig Keenan Martin 16:34.47 (39) 
40 91 Spru Stephen Sylvester 16:54.74 (40) 
41 110 FAST Kirk Badger 17:15.18 (42) 
42 113 Spru Chad Richards 17:17.54 (43) 
43 129 Spru Devon Pomeroy 17:23.73 (44) 
44 103 Spru Dillon Webster 17:27.71 (45) 
45 100 FAST Tucker Barber 17:30.00 (46) 
46 95 AMS Tyler Lafean 17:36.78 (47) 
47 131 Telst Liam Gallagher 17:50.01 (48) 
48 96 River Matthew Williamson 18:06.48 (49) 
49 140 Tripp Mitchell Morrison 18:14.43 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2011 5:21:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved