Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
B Individual Results¹
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Regional Championships Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Marquette Mountain
2/19/2011 10:00 AM

A Individual Results¹print

                USCSA Midwest Regional Championships  2/19/2011           Page 1 
Marquette Mountain 
Women SL 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 1 Katie Ulvestad STO 39.97 40.14 1:20.11 A 
2 13 1 Brittany Barber NMU 40.72 41.15 1:21.87 A 
3 21 2 Maddison McLachlan STO 42.24 42.49 1:24.73 A 
4 19 2 Devon Erickson UMN 41.81 43.32 1:25.13 A 
5 45 4 Alex Anderson STO 42.63 42.53 1:25.16 A 
6 4 1 Amy Sienko UMN 43.49 42.56 1:26.05 A 
7 39 3 Genette Sekse STO 43.05 43.09 1:26.14 A 
8 12 1 Analicia Honkanen MTU 42.91 43.59 1:26.50 A 
9 6 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 43.32 43.36 1:26.68 A 
10 3 1 Justine Murnane ND 44.16 45.16 1:29.32 A 
11 32 3 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 44.47 44.97 1:29.44 A 
12 50 4 Paige Doolin NMU 46.32 44.70 1:31.02 A 
13 53 4 Kelsey Bocklund UMN 45.52 46.25 1:31.77 A 
14 24 2 Cooper Dendel NMU 46.00 46.09 1:32.09 A 
15 31 2 Janelle Schofield UWMAD 45.89 46.27 1:32.16 A 
16 64 5 Kelly Karnopp UWMAD 45.56 46.81 1:32.37 A 
17 49 4 Rebecca Frenz UWMAD 46.05 46.40 1:32.45 A 
18 48 4 Kathryn Ruestch UMD 46.53 46.22 1:32.75 A 
19 1 1 Kirsten Norby UWLAX 46.00 46.80 1:32.80 A 
20 41 3 Kayla Wieczorek UMD 46.14 46.85 1:32.99 A 
21 65 5 Chelsea Williams UMD 45.76 47.32 1:33.08 A 
22 11 1 Breana Lucius UST 47.29 46.76 1:34.05 A 
23 36 3 Natalie Stier UMN 47.10 47.81 1:34.91 A 
24 55 5 Ellen Holmes NMU 48.35 48.70 1:37.05 A 
25 60 5 Laurie Taschler STO 42.52 55.34 1:37.86 A 
26 35 3 Sierra Olsen NMU 49.23 48.75 1:37.98 A 
27 14 1 Laura Voegeli UWMAD 43.17 55.80 1:38.97 A 
28 57 5 Susie Theis UMN 51.19 49.28 1:40.47 A 
29 30 2 Alexandra Nelson UWLAX 51.71 49.54 1:41.25 A 
30 37 3 Kathleen Joyce ND 53.39 54.11 1:47.50 A 
31 26 2 Kari Johnson UST 1:01. 1:01.74 2:02.89 A 
32 28 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 1:17. 45.57 2:02.94 A 
33 7 1 Melanie Barts MISU 54.24 1:10.34 2:04.58 A 
34 68 3 Jennifer Bialik UWLAX 1:02. 1:02.65 2:04.81 A 
35 2 1 Sarah Milby OHIO 1:02. 1:02.46 2:05.18 A 
36 58 5 Janelle Hammond UWLAX 1:01. 1:03.58 2:05.29 A 
37 8 1 Katrina Anderson FDLT 54.03 1:12.50 2:06.53 A 
38 52 4 Caitlin Richards CMIU 1:02. 1:04.60 2:06.68 A 
39 22 2 Jean Rosston NU 1:06. 1:07.75 2:14.18 A 
40 44 4 Christine Dunphy ND 1:09. 1:07.66 2:16.94 A 
41 51 4 Caitlin Forrest NU 1:07. 1:10.73 2:17.84 A 
42 56 5 Abby Fix MISU 1:09. 1:10.16 2:20.00 A 
43 23 2 Emily Webster MISU 52.68 1:36.77 2:29.45 A 
44 10 1 Katherine Barnes NU 1:09. 1:38.64 2:48.52 A 
45 61 5 Kendall Johnson ND 1:17. 1:30.85 2:48.74 A 
46 15 1 Anne Condit MARQ 1:33. 1:39.21 3:12.32 A 
46 4 Noel Albiniak UWLAX DNF A 
27 2 Erin Hattler ND 1:01. DNF A 
38 3 Kim Holzknecht MISU DNF A 
47 4 Katy Wright MISU DNF A 
43 3 Hillary Hass NU DNF A 
62 5 Theresa Nave NU 1:06. DSQ A 
17 1 Krissy Risley CMIU 1:23. DNS A 
25 2 Abbey Rider CMIU 48.04 DNS A 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2011 3:09:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved