Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
BWL QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - RAGGED MOUNTAIN RESORTQ
2/20/2011 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
BWL QUALIFIER J5 MEN  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N055  
RAGGED SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 20, 2011 
RAGGED MOUNTAIN RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-6  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 111 E6327637 Parys, Maxx E PATS/02 1:21.67 1:22.98 2:44.65 
2 115 E6297700 Inwood, Thomas GSC/02 1:22.62 1:22.20 2:44.82 
3 122 E6178453 Workman, Colton GSC/02 1:26.01 1:21.07 2:47.08 
4 141 E6256737 Rivard, Kyle H GSC/03 1:27.80 1:24.75 2:52.55 
5 139 E6270384 McCarthy, Morgan P GSC/03 1:30.36 1:25.31 2:55.67 
6 116 E6273151 Kearns, Zachary PATS/02 1:33.27 1:23.97 2:57.24 
7 136 E6275760 Davis, James GSC/03 1:30.72 1:27.03 2:57.75 
8 125 E6345473 Cummings, Camden L GSC/02 1:32.47 1:28.16 3:00.63 
9 137 E6341286 Haarmann, Timothy E III GSC/04 1:31.32 1:30.88 3:02.20 
10 127 E6302617 Robbins, Alex C GSC/02 1:33.73 1:34.46 3:08.19 
11 119 E6249965 Silloway, Connor W GSC/02 1:36.19 1:32.08 3:08.27 
12 117 E6248312 Stevens, Berhanu RMST/02 1:28.88 1:41.15 3:10.03 
13 112 E6274511 Taylor, Andrew CMCC/02 1:33.95 1:36.47 3:10.42 
14 134 E6302211 Bidwell, David R GSC/04 1:37.79 1:34.29 3:12.08 
15 133 E6330225 Berry, Mitchell S GSC/04 1:37.98 1:36.11 3:14.09 
16 114 E6335292 McMahon, Colin MCI/02 1:38.33 1:39.99 3:18.32 
17 130 E6347370 Lipsy, Aden PATS/03 1:40.95 1:39.92 3:20.87 
18 113 E6217251 Fulton, George RMST/02 1:37.32 1:44.77 3:22.09 
19 138 E6331482 Inwood, Spencer GSC/04 1:40.52 1:42.96 3:23.48 
20 129 E6359109 Scigliano, Anthony GSC/02 1:47.26 1:43.43 3:30.69 
21 126 E6329422 Shea, Neil A Mr PATS/03 1:45.11 1:47.46 3:32.57 
22 118 E6330310 Bechard, Jonathan MCI/02 1:50.07 1:45.38 3:35.45 
23 132 E6335261 Bennett Jr., Christopher PATS/04 1:50.15 1:49.52 3:39.67 
24 124 E6336014 McMahon, Brendan MCI/03 1:54.28 1:52.43 3:46.71 
25 135 E6341034 Clarkson, Bobby GSC/05 2:03.88 2:05.99 4:09.87 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
131 E6356337 Sezgin, Owen GSC/02  
128 E6327824 Selleck, Matthew PATS/03  
123 E6273112 Theodore, Graham P PATS/02  
121 E6342146 Kantor, Myles MCI/02  
120 E6273406 Johnson, Aidan C PATS/02  
 
 
20-02-11 / RAGGED MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NLM811 N055 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved