Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Combined¹
Womens Combined¹
Racing With The Moon Thursday Race 7 - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/17/2011 4:30 PM

Age Classes¹print

                                                                          Page 1 
Racing With The Moon Thursday 
Race 7 2/17/2011 
 
Class : Female age 21 to 29 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kelli MacDonald Glen Builders Team Dirt 22.53 (1) 22.34 (1) 44.87 (1) 
2 Katie Haley McHattons Water Out 28.47 (2) 27.39 (2) 55.86 (2) 
3 Jordan Luciano Trailside 33.31 (3) 32.83 (3) 1:06.14 (3) 
 
Class : Female age 30 to 39 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Tracy Hiebert T Buck 23.10 (1) 22.82 (1) 45.92 (1) 
2 Beata Wiktor Dunham Group 23.68 (2) 23.02 (2) 46.70 (2) 
3 Kathryn Brogan NDS 24.72 (3) 23.54 (3) 48.26 (3) 
4 Bethanne Graustien Glen Builders TD 2 40.14 (4) 25.32 (4) 1:05.46 (4) 
 
Class : Female age 40  
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kristina Stevens Collins Plumbing and Heat 26.65 (1) 26.10 (1) 52.75 (1) 
2 Cathy Beety NDS 29.26 (2) 28.20 (2) 57.46 (2) 
3 Cary Hirnak BIW Destroyers 32.23 (3) 30.71 (3) 1:02.94 (3) 
4 Kate Barringer Trailside 33.60 (4) 31.87 (4) 1:05.47 (4) 
 
Class : Female snowbard 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Tracy Dalessandris BIW Plank Owners 44.49 (1) 42.85 (1) 1:27.34 (1) 
 
Class : Male age 21 to 29 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kamden Burke Dunham Group 21.71 (1) 21.08 (1) 42.79 (1) 
2 Brian Gudolawicz Glen Builders TD 2 22.43 (2) 21.51 (2) 43.94 (2) 
3 Timothy Jackson SBSI 22.84 (3) 22.25 (4) 45.09 (3) 
4 Ben Morrill Dunham Group 23.03 (4) 22.17 (3) 45.20 (4) 
5 Jay Baldassarre SBSI 23.04 (5) 22.45 (7) 45.49 (5) 
6 Chris Bartlett Glen Builders Team Dirt 23.17 (6) 22.40 (6) 45.57 (6) 
7 Brent Grygiel Glen Builders Team Dirt 23.31 (7) 22.32 (5) 45.63 (7) 
8 Nate Butler T Buck 23.31 (7) 22.75 (8) 46.06 (8) 
9 Jake Waterhouse SBSI 25.17 (9) 24.47 (9) 49.64 (9) 
10 Andrew Grantham SBSI 25.93 (10) 25.09 (10) 51.02 (10) 
11 David Juhlin Supship Bath 26.29 (13) 25.32 (11) 51.61 (11) 
12 Sean Allaire SBSI 26.19 (11) 25.63 (12) 51.82 (12) 
13 Brian London BIW Cruisers 26.26 (12) 26.64 (14) 52.90 (13) 
14 Scott London BIW Cruisers 27.42 (14) 26.51 (13) 53.93 (14) 
15 Sean Holshouser BIW Cruisers 28.20 (15) 26.87 (15) 55.07 (15) 
16 Michael Guevara Supship Bath 28.88 (16) 28.10 (16) 56.98 (16) 
 
 
 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2011 7:53:29 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved