Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/15/2011 5:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2011                    Page 1 
 
CCC Giant Slalom Shawnee Peak 
Host: Yarmouth 
Cape Elizabeth and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F CAPEM Emma Dvorozniak 26.53 (1) 26.32 (2) 52.85 (1) 
2 10 F CAPEM Kinnon McGrath 26.96 (3) 27.03 (3) 53.99 (2) 
3 1 F YARMS Erin Chandler 26.87 (2) 27.62 (4) 54.49 (3) 
4 62 F CAPEM Gabby Lawrence 27.61 (4) 28.14 (5) 55.75 (4) 
5 16 F LRMS Ella Sulloway 29.25 (5) 29.18 (6) 58.43 (5) 
6 14 F CAPEM Hannah Bosworth 29.50 (6) 29.28 (7) 58.78 (6) 
7 5 F YARMS Katie Clemmer 30.13 (8) 29.94 (8) 1:00.07 (7) 
8 17 F CAPEM Brynn Hickey 30.10 (7) 30.07 (9) 1:00.17 (8) 
9 11 F YARMS Hannah Van Alstine 30.34 (9) 30.91 (10) 1:01.25 (9) 
10 8 F YARMS Campbell Dorsett 30.90 (10) 31.38 (11) 1:02.28 (10) 
11 12 F LRMS Abby Scott 32.21 (11) 32.40 (13) 1:04.61 (11) 
12 20 F CAPEM Grace Stoughton 32.25 (12) 32.78 (15) 1:05.03 (12) 
13 15 F YARMS Maddie Christie 33.22 (14) 32.25 (12) 1:05.47 (13) 
14 2 F LRMS Zoe Greene 33.51 (16) 32.59 (14) 1:06.10 (14) 
15 19 F YARMS Catherine Thompson 33.35 (15) 33.00 (16) 1:06.35 (15) 
16 6 F LRMS Elizabeth Cole 32.36 (13) 34.39 (19) 1:06.75 (16) 
17 22 F CAPEM Katharine Zajkowsk 33.71 (17) 33.50 (17) 1:07.21 (17) 
18 23 F YARMS Kathleen Waeldner 34.29 (18) 33.95 (18) 1:08.24 (18) 
19 25 F YARMS Chloe Noack 41.65 (19) 39.46 (20) 1:21.11 (19) 
20 24 F YARMS Samantha Jones 46.63 (20) 43.67 (21) 1:30.30 (20) 
21 7 F CAPEM Emma Landes DNF 25.98 (1) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 M YARMS Luke Lockwood 24.48 (1) 24.45 (1) 48.93 (1) 
2 26 M YARMS Tucker Grout 25.08 (2) 24.71 (2) 49.79 (2) 
3 49 M LRMS Taylor Davis 25.35 (3) 25.72 (3) 51.07 (3) 
4 29 M YARMS Jake Inger 26.92 (4) 26.68 (4) 53.60 (4) 
5 31 M CAPEM Schuyler Black 27.34 (5) 27.71 (7) 55.05 (5) 
6 34 M CAPEM Jon Fiutak 28.03 (6) 27.67 (5) 55.70 (6) 
7 35 M YARMS Francis Leith 28.44 (7) 27.67 (5) 56.11 (7) 
8 37 M LRMS Lucien Sulloway 28.67 (8) 28.68 (8) 57.35 (8) 
9 45 M LRMS Justin Black 29.05 (9) 29.18 (9) 58.23 (9) 
10 28 M CAPEM Cole Spencer 29.46 (10) 29.31 (11) 58.77 (10) 
11 44 M YARMS Joe Inger 29.76 (12) 29.20 (10) 58.96 (11) 
12 33 M LRMS Timmy Cronin 29.56 (11) 29.49 (13) 59.05 (12) 
13 42 M LRMS Connor Andrews 29.98 (13) 29.47 (12) 59.45 (13) 
14 38 M CAPEM Elliot McGinn 30.01 (14) 29.58 (14) 59.59 (14) 
15 57 M YARMS George Jutras 30.78 (15) 30.47 (15) 1:01.25 (15) 
16 46 M CAPEM Mak OBrien 31.29 (17) 31.44 (16) 1:02.73 (16) 
17 51 M YARMS Conner Pearl 31.51 (18) 32.09 (17) 1:03.60 (17) 
18 55 M YARMS Grant Tobias 31.17 (16) 32.59 (18) 1:03.76 (18) 
19 52 M CAPEM Tucker Wanzer 33.31 (19) 32.77 (19) 1:06.08 (19) 
20 53 M YARMS Ryan Small 33.47 (20) 35.60 (22) 1:09.07 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/15/2011 5:52:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved