Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC / SMAA Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2011 5:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2011                    Page 1 
 
WMC / SMAA SLALOM Happy Valentines Day 
Shawnee Peak Host: Kennebunk 
Lake Region; Windham; Yarmouth; Falmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 F KENN Tobey Ratoff 43.50 (1) 45.64 (1) 1:29.14 (1) 
2 5 F FAL Leika Scott 44.43 (3) 46.19 (2) 1:30.62 (2) 
3 6 F KENN Abigail Bradford 44.86 (4) 46.45 (3) 1:31.31 (3) 
4 3 F WIND Marissa Lagassey 45.17 (5) 47.16 (4) 1:32.33 (4) 
5 4 F YAR Smythe Eddy 45.40 (6) 47.56 (5) 1:32.96 (5) 
6 1 F KENN Jessica Shill 45.73 (7) 48.28 (6) 1:34.01 (6) 
7 17 F YAR Taylor Horney 46.62 (9) 48.64 (7) 1:35.26 (7) 
8 15 F KENN Margaux LeBlanc 46.54 (8) 49.09 (8) 1:35.63 (8) 
9 18 F FAL Allie Lycan 47.80 (11) 50.60 (10) 1:38.40 (9) 
10 13 F YAR Rebecca Bell 47.38 (10) 51.12 (11) 1:38.50 (10) 
11 31 F FAL Elizabeth Carew 48.28 (12) 52.09 (12) 1:40.37 (11) 
12 27 F YAR Julia Primeau 50.18 (14) 52.98 (14) 1:43.16 (12) 
13 21 F YAR Chapin Dorsett 49.59 (13) 53.63 (15) 1:43.22 (13) 
14 9 F FAL Mckenzie Myers 50.72 (15) 52.94 (13) 1:43.66 (14) 
15 19 F KENN Kelsey Livermore 54.71 (20) 55.58 (16) 1:50.29 (15) 
16 16 F LR Nicole Marucci 53.71 (18) 56.86 (17) 1:50.57 (16) 
17 11 F LR Emily Doviak 52.88 (17) 59.40 (21) 1:52.28 (17) 
18 23 F FAL Katie Carew 54.78 (21) 58.75 (19) 1:53.53 (18) 
19 34 F YAR Abby Vogel 54.39 (19) 59.83 (22) 1:54.22 (19) 
20 8 F YAR Claudia Lockwood 43.56 (2) 1:13.32 (29) 1:56.88 (20) 
21 32 F KENN Mae Mae Liautaud 1:00.00 (22) 1:00.02 (23) 2:00.02 (21) 
22 14 F FAL Sara Jacobson 51.37 (16) 1:09.36 (26) 2:00.73 (22) 
23 24 F KENN Lauren Ericco 1:00.52 (24) 1:01.42 (24) 2:01.94 (23) 
24 29 F KENN Lauren Tishkevich 1:00.20 (23) 1:02.15 (25) 2:02.35 (24) 
25 20 F LR Samantha Marucci 1:05.11 (26) 1:09.77 (27) 2:14.88 (25) 
26 28 F FAL Sierra Baker 1:06.49 (27) 1:12.06 (28) 2:18.55 (26) 
27 30 F YAR Caroline MacLeod 1:30.57 (29) 59.30 (20) 2:29.87 (27) 
28 25 F LR Kayla Gray 1:20.11 (28) 1:26.67 (30) 2:46.78 (28) 
29 37 F YAR Natalie Salmon 1:01.17 (25) DNF 
30 7 F LR Paige Kenison DNF 58.40 (18) 
31 2 F LR Jacqui Black DSQ 50.37 (9) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 M LR Jack Tragert 39.69 (2) 41.07 (1) 1:20.76 (1) 
2 53 M YAR Drew Grout 38.85 (1) 42.18 (6) 1:21.03 (2) 
3 49 M FAL Alex Gowen 40.83 (4) 41.62 (3) 1:22.45 (3) 
4 63 M FAL Weston Scott 41.41 (5) 41.88 (5) 1:23.29 (4) 
5 44 M FAL Joe Lesniak 40.36 (3) 43.95 (10) 1:24.31 (5) 
6 54 M FAL Francesco Montanar 42.03 (6) 42.91 (7) 1:24.94 (6) 
7 73 M FAL Cooper Lycan 42.93 (10) 43.08 (8) 1:26.01 (7) 
8 86 M FAL Matt Beliveau 42.69 (9) 43.33 (9) 1:26.02 (8) 
9 83 M FAL Benjamin Hilfrank 42.96 (11) 45.03 (12) 1:27.99 (9) 
10 68 M FAL Austin Couch 47.73 (25) 41.42 (2) 1:29.15 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2011 6:29:56 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved