Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
USASA Snowboard Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Plattekill Mountain
2/13/2011 11:00 AM
Thanks to Marie Basil for all your help at Registration, Bob Basil for all your efforts, Welcome USASA, this race is complete, GS will start in an hour at a new link

Official Results¹print

                  USASA Snowboard Series Slalom Race 
FEBRUARY 13 2011 Plattekill Mountain Loves Racing 
Official Results 
 
========================================================================= 
Gender Category Class Age Group: f 12-13 
========================================================================= 
Place Finish Time Bib Name Team 
_________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39.12 55 Lieb Emma 
2 42.97 33 Rath Melissa 
3 48.38 27 Capela Carlie 
 
========================================================================= 
Gender Category Class Age Group: f 14-15 
========================================================================= 
Place Finish Time Bib Name Team 
_________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46.84 128 Goodwin Patty-Joe 
2 50.28 50 Werocsy Ania 
 
========================================================================= 
Gender Category Class Age Group: f 16-17 
========================================================================= 
Place Finish Time Bib Name Team 
_________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37.02 150 Davidson Jamie 
2 37.33 47 Saccoccie Sadie 
 
========================================================================= 
Gender Category Class Age Group: f 30-39 
========================================================================= 
Place Finish Time Bib Name Team 
_________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35.56 109 Bond Hillary 
 
========================================================================= 
Gender Category Class Age Group: f 40-49 
========================================================================= 
Place Finish Time Bib Name Team 
_________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47.06 71 Gibson Melissa 
 
========================================================================= 
Gender Category Class Age Group: m 10-11 
========================================================================= 
Place Finish Time Bib Name Team 
_________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42.52 5 Panzenhagen Marc 
 
========================================================================= 
Gender Category Class Age Group: m 12-13 
========================================================================= 
Place Finish Time Bib Name Team 
_________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36.88 11 Morgan Matthew 
2 51.31 91 Fisher Charlie 
3 57.43 76 Anderson Cole 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2011 11:33:03 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved