Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MARA J3/J4 Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/13/2011 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MARA J3/J4 QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0380  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER FEBRUARY 13, 2011 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-4  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 34 E6257293 Parker, Alexandra T USA/98 1:03.80 (8) 1:05.24 (4) 2:09.04 
2 23 E6131544 Jenson, Erica USA/98 1:05.06 (11) 1:05.42 (5) 2:10.48 
3 20 E6180368 Layman, Isabelle USA/98 1:04.88 (10) 1:06.79 (11) 2:11.67 
4 26 E6262370 Snow, Colby USA/99 1:05.64 (13) 1:07.74 (13) 2:13.38 
5 2 E6088207 Battistelli, Shelby USA/98 1:05.86 (14) 1:08.47 (15) 2:14.33 
6 9 E6208813 Drew, Kimberly USA/98 1:06.11 (16) 1:09.29 (19) 2:15.40 
7 29 E6184022 Leyman, Carleigh USA/99 1:07.56 (22) 1:07.85 (14) 2:15.41 
8 6 E6251500 Simard, Madeline J USA/98 1:05.90 (15) 1:09.66 (22) 2:15.56 
9 11 E6290548 Eichholz, Keala D USA/98 1:06.64 (17) 1:09.08 (17) 2:15.72 
10 4 E6248047 Bruno, Natalie A USA/98 1:06.88 (18) 1:09.15 (18) 2:16.03 
11 1 E6242627 Morris, Sophia A USA/98 1:07.33 (20) 1:09.71 (23) 2:17.04 
12 24 E6161269 Craig, Emilie USA/99 1:08.07 (25) 1:09.44 (21) 2:17.51 
13 8 E6191175 Lesniak, Krysia USA/98 1:08.70 (29) 1:09.00 (16) 2:17.70 
14 5 E6196000 Gray, Natalie USA/98 1:08.26 (28) 1:10.29 (25) 2:18.55 
15 19 E6250045 McGrath, Kinnon USA/99 1:08.24 (27) 1:10.34 (26) 2:18.58 
16 7 E6258050 Ormiston, Maddox USA/99 1:07.40 (21) 1:11.31 (28) 2:18.71 
17 22 E6244094 Getman, Gracie W USA/99 1:09.04 (30) 1:12.23 (32) 2:21.27 
18 3 E6192579 Andrews, Payton USA/99 1:11.41 (34) 1:12.52 (33) 2:23.93 
19 18 E6198907 Lemos, Jacie USA/98 1:12.34 (36) 1:16.14 (40) 2:28.48 
20 17 E6275077 Perlmutter, Jackie USA/98 1:13.60 (40) 1:15.02 (38) 2:28.62 
21 21 E6298221 Hayes, Isabella G USA/98 1:13.12 (39) 1:16.64 (43) 2:29.76 
22 33 E6203871 Nelson, Ali USA/98 1:16.97 (45) 1:16.77 (44) 2:33.74 
23 31 E6198014 Thompson, Blake USA/99 1:16.82 (44) 1:18.89 (45) 2:35.71 
24 10 E6188726 Frumer, Kelley USA/99 1:16.47 (43) 1:19.58 (47) 2:36.05 
25 12 E6210745 Haering, Kate P USA/99 1:16.17 (42) 1:19.97 (48) 2:36.14 
26 27 E6238977 Desimone, Cecelia USA/98 1:17.12 (46) 1:20.92 (50) 2:38.04 
27 13 E6313266 Whittier, Kate USA/99 1:17.95 (49) 1:20.29 (49) 2:38.24 
28 36 E6355188 Damico, Alexandra USA/98 1:20.07 (50) 1:19.49 (46) 2:39.56 
29 28 E6171607 Dugas, Caroline USA/98 1:21.94 (52) 1:21.34 (51) 2:43.28 
30 15 E6299873 Begin, Jessica USA/98 1:21.50 (51) 1:25.22 (55) 2:46.72 
31 30 X6348478 Hickey, Brynn USA/99 1:25.37 (53) 1:24.27 (54) 2:49.64 
 
 
 
$LeftOn 
 
13-02-11 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: NLW811 N0380 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 440 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved