Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
MARA J3/J4 Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/13/2011 9:30 AM

Results By Class - M¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MARA J3/J4 QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0379  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER FEBRUARY 13, 2011 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-4  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 71 E6158950 Kendig, Carter B USA/98 1:02.14 (10) 1:02.57 (6) 2:04.71 
2 58 E6175632 Kendig, Hunter D USA/99 1:03.15 (14) 1:04.02 (11) 2:07.17 
3 45 E6089874 Grout, Tucker M USA/98 1:02.34 (11) 1:04.96 (15) 2:07.30 
4 69 E6224445 Thomas, Devereux M USA/98 1:04.77 (20) 1:05.85 (17) 2:10.62 
5 65 E6180988 West, Geoffrey USA/99 1:04.52 (19) 1:08.04 (24) 2:12.56 
6 52 E6224434 Cushman, Nicholas USA/98 1:05.89 (26) 1:09.81 (33) 2:15.70 
7 63 E6193189 Kearing, Henry USA/98 1:07.11 (30) 1:08.60 (26) 2:15.71 
8 46 E6187173 Lesniak, Thomas USA/98 1:06.71 (29) 1:09.30 (29) 2:16.01 
9 67 E6083612 Wilson, Ethan USA/98 1:06.46 (27) 1:10.41 (36) 2:16.87 
10 57 E6252853 Szuba, Matt USA/99 1:08.15 (33) 1:09.43 (30) 2:17.58 
11 55 E6256275 Mullaney, Michael USA/98 1:08.98 (34) 1:09.69 (32) 2:18.67 
12 53 E6139158 Baroni, Nathaniel USA/98 1:09.21 (35) 1:10.81 (39) 2:20.02 
13 44 E6103022 Thompson, William USA/98 1:09.84 (36) 1:10.26 (35) 2:20.10 
14 64 E6313494 Connors, George USA/99 1:10.04 (39) 1:11.16 (40) 2:21.20 
15 62 E6208805 Joyce, Jack USA/99 1:09.99 (37) 1:11.89 (42) 2:21.88 
16 75 E6207609 Gray, Andrew USA/99 1:10.80 (40) 1:12.30 (43) 2:23.10 
17 56 E6283007 Bell, Maxx D USA/99 1:10.81 (41) 1:12.86 (45) 2:23.67 
18 74 E6298349 Stearns, Brendon C USA/98 1:10.97 (42) 1:12.78 (44) 2:23.75 
19 51 E6140958 Beliveau, Nicholas SCVA/98 1:10.03 (38) 1:14.22 (48) 2:24.25 
20 61 E6360193 Fox, Jack C USA/99 1:12.52 (44) 1:13.77 (47) 2:26.29 
21 47 E6203368 Black, Schuyler USA/98 1:14.77 (47) 1:16.78 (50) 2:31.55 
22 48 E6361299 Fox, Sam USA/99 1:14.15 (46) 1:17.65 (55) 2:31.80 
23 73 E6212445 Smith, Bryce C USA/98 1:15.35 (50) 1:17.13 (52) 2:32.48 
24 49 E6161749 O`Rourke, Patrick R USA/98 1:15.26 (48) 1:17.58 (54) 2:32.84 
25 72 E6366763 Kurtz-Rossi, Carson USA/99 1:16.13 (51) 1:16.96 (51) 2:33.09 
26 70 E6301534 Vanasse, David N USA/99 1:16.42 (52) 1:19.31 (56) 2:35.73 
27 59 E6054944 Alpert, John USA/99 1:30.23 (61) 1:07.43 (22) 2:37.66 
28 43 E6163679 Page, Willie USA/99 1:20.78 (56) 1:26.27 (63) 2:47.05 
29 60 E6355642 Ehrenworth, Jackson N USA/99 1:24.24 (58) 1:25.17 (61) 2:49.41 
30 41 E6136709 Clark, Zachary L USA/99 1:24.50 (59) 1:26.23 (62) 2:50.73 
31 68 E6258910 Binnie, Duncan N USA/99 1:28.45 (60) 1:34.88 (64) 3:03.33 
 
 
 
$LeftOn 
 
13-02-11 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: NLM811 N0379 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 440 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved