Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
B Individul Results¹
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Afton Alps
2/12/2011 10:00 AM

A Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2011                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 
Afton Alps 
Women SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 A STO Katie Ulvestad 31.25 (1) 31.26 (1) 1:02.51 (1) 
2 123 A STO Genette Sekse 32.74 (3) 31.67 (2) 1:04.41 (2) 
3 116 A STO Maddison McLachlan 32.87 (6) 31.92 (3) 1:04.79 (3) 
4 107 A UMD Amanda Peterson 32.64 (2) 32.19 (6) 1:04.83 (4) 
5 109 A NMU Brittany Barber 32.75 (4) 32.13 (5) 1:04.88 (5) 
6 108 A MTU Analicia Honkanen 33.14 (9) 32.06 (4) 1:05.20 (6) 
7 135 A STO Alex Anderson 32.84 (5) 32.39 (8) 1:05.23 (7) 
8 127 A STO Laurie Taschler 33.05 (7) 32.89 (11) 1:05.94 (9) 
9 106 A UMN Amy Seinko 33.21 (10) 33.26 (14) 1:06.47 (10) 
10 122 A UMD Kayla Wieczorek 34.57 (14) 33.68 (16) 1:08.25 (12) 
11 129 A UWMAD Rebecca Frenz 34.14 (12) 34.13 (18) 1:08.27 (13) 
12 130 A NMU Paige Doolin 35.41 (23) 33.53 (15) 1:08.94 (14) 
13 120 A UWMAD Emily Duncanson 34.71 (15) 34.28 (21) 1:08.99 (15) 
14 128 A UMD Kathryn Ruestch 35.23 (20) 34.08 (17) 1:09.31 (16) 
15 115 A NMU Cooper Dendel 34.88 (16) 34.81 (26) 1:09.69 (18) 
16 104 A UST Breana Lucius 35.37 (22) 34.35 (23) 1:09.72 (19) 
17 131 A UWMAD Kelly Karnopp 35.19 (19) 35.05 (28) 1:10.24 (21) 
18 118 A UMN Natalie Stier 35.04 (18) 35.45 (31) 1:10.49 (22) 
19 113 A UMD Kelsey Fautsch 37.76 (36) 33.12 (12) 1:10.88 (23) 
20 133 A UMD Mary Dougherty 36.64 (31) 34.52 (24) 1:11.16 (24) 
21 111 A UMN Devon Erickson 38.90 (43) 32.36 (7) 1:11.26 (25) 
22 102 A UWLAX Kirsten Norby 37.62 (35) 34.28 (21) 1:11.90 (28) 
23 110 A MNSU Katy Boyer 36.33 (27) 35.85 (34) 1:12.18 (30) 
24 124 A NMU Ellen Holmes 38.08 (38) 35.51 (32) 1:13.59 (34) 
25 119 A UWLAX Noel Albiniak 39.51 (45) 38.28 (42) 1:17.79 (40) 
26 134 A UMN Bynne Begalke 39.90 (47) 38.98 (46) 1:18.88 (44) 
27 114 A UWLAX Alexandra Nelson 34.19 (13) 46.27 (53) 1:20.46 (48) 
28 105 A UWMAD Laura Voegeli 48.06 (58) 32.51 (9) 1:20.57 (49) 
29 125 A UWLAX Janelle Hammond 42.91 (56) 44.66 (52) 1:27.57 (52) 
30 132 A UWLAX Jennifer Bialik 45.72 (57) 47.19 (55) 1:32.91 (53) 
31 103 A SCSU Elizabeth Stefely 1:36.21 (63) 34.55 (25) 2:10.76 (57) 
32 90 A FDLT Katrina Anderson 36.41 (28) DSQ 
33 112 A UST Kari Johnson DNF 
34 117 A UWMAD Janelle Schofield 35.42 (24) DNF 
35 121 A NMU Sierra Olsen DSQ 
36 126 A UMN Susie Theis 37.83 (37) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2011 8:17:25 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved