Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Combined¹
Womens Combined¹
Racing With The Moon Thur Race 6 - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/10/2011 4:30 PM

Age Classes¹print

                                                                          Page 1 
Racing With The Moon Thursday 
Race 6 2/10/2011 
 
Class : Female age 21 to 29 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kelli MacDonald Glen Builders Team Dirt 23.55 (1) 23.36 (1) 46.91 (1) 
2 Jordan Luciano Trailside 36.40 (2) 35.16 (2) 1:11.56 (2) 
 
Class : Female age 30 to 39 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Tracy Hiebert T Buck 24.24 (1) 23.88 (1) 48.12 (1) 
2 Kathryn Brogan NDS 25.58 (2) 24.79 (2) 50.37 (2) 
3 Bethanne Graustien Glen Builders TD 2 26.28 (3) 25.86 (3) 52.14 (3) 
 
Class : Female age 40  
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kristina Stevens Collins Plumbing and Heat 28.95 (1) 28.15 (1) 57.10 (1) 
2 Cathy Beety NDS 30.45 (2) 30.01 (2) 1:00.46 (2) 
3 Kate Barringer Trailside 33.87 (3) 33.62 (3) 1:07.49 (3) 
4 Cary Hirnak BIW Destroyers 34.49 (4) 33.90 (4) 1:08.39 (4) 
 
Class : Female snowboard 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Tracy Dalessandris BIW Plank Owners 47.57 (1) 46.69 (1) 1:34.26 (1) 
 
Class : Female tele 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Carolyn Findeisen Dearborn Tele 35.11 (1) 34.67 (1) 1:09.78 (1) 
 
Class : Male age 21 to 29 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kamden Burke Dunham Group 22.49 (1) 22.46 (1) 44.95 (1) 
2 Jay Baldassarre SBSI 23.39 (2) 23.08 (3) 46.47 (2) 
3 Timothy Jackson SBSI 23.56 (3) 23.00 (2) 46.56 (3) 
4 Brian Gudolawicz Glen Builders TD 2 23.80 (6) 23.23 (4) 47.03 (4) 
5 Ken Abbott BIW Destroyers 23.79 (5) 23.57 (6) 47.36 (5) 
6 Brent Grygiel Glen Builders Team Dirt 24.12 (7) 23.34 (5) 47.46 (6) 
7 Chris Bartlett Glen Builders Team Dirt 23.68 (4) 23.80 (7) 47.48 (7) 
8 Ryan Dunstan BIW Destroyers 24.51 (8) 23.99 (8) 48.50 (8) 
9 Nate Butler T Buck 24.75 (9) 24.40 (9) 49.15 (9) 
10 Andrew Grantham SBSI 26.32 (10) 26.11 (10) 52.43 (10) 
11 David Juhlin Supship Bath 27.40 (11) 26.92 (11) 54.32 (11) 
12 Sean Allaire SBSI 27.48 (12) 27.06 (12) 54.54 (12) 
13 Scott London BIW Cruisers 27.86 (13) 27.59 (13) 55.45 (13) 
14 Foster Maxwell Dearborn Alpine 28.40 (14) 27.75 (14) 56.15 (14) 
15 Jake Waterhouse SBSI 35.51 (15) 34.02 (15) 1:09.53 (15) 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2011 7:57:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved