Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Dual Giant Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/10/2011 5:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/10/2011                     Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak CCC Dual Giant Slalom 
Host: Cape Elizabeth Falmouth, Freeport, Lake Region 
Molly Ockett, Scarborough and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 F CAPEM Emma Landes 18.23 (1) 18.89 (1) 37.12 (1) 
2 48 F FALMS Alexandra Shapiro 18.41 (2) 19.51 (3) 37.92 (2) 
3 14 F FALMS Krysia Lesniak 19.16 (3) 19.01 (2) 38.17 (3) 
4 6 F FALMS Caroline Kyros 19.63 (5) 19.76 (4) 39.39 (4) 
5 10 F FREEM Wynne Cushing 19.40 (4) 20.11 (6) 39.51 (5) 
6 1 F CAPEM Emma Dvorozniak 19.78 (6) 19.92 (5) 39.70 (6) 
7 7 F MOMS Elle Burbank 19.85 (7) 20.21 (7) 40.06 (7) 
8 23 F CAPEM Kinnon McGrath 19.93 (10) 20.36 (8) 40.29 (8) 
9 47 F YARMS Erin Chandler 19.90 (9) 20.51 (9) 40.41 (9) 
10 46 F FALMS Annie Tucker 19.85 (7) 20.71 (10) 40.56 (10) 
11 20 F FALMS Audrey Morin 20.86 (12) 21.16 (11) 42.02 (11) 
12 16 F CAPEM Gabby Lawrence 21.08 (14) 21.17 (12) 42.25 (12) 
13 19 F LRMS Ella Sulloway 20.86 (12) 21.48 (15) 42.34 (13) 
14 15 F MOMS Anna Mahanor 20.81 (11) 21.55 (17) 42.36 (14) 
15 29 F CAPEM Hannah Bosworth 21.20 (16) 21.31 (13) 42.51 (15) 
16 50 F FALMS Alta Farrell 21.25 (17) 21.40 (14) 42.65 (16) 
17 49 F FALMS Molly Meyer 21.11 (15) 21.63 (18) 42.74 (17) 
18 52 F FALMS Margaret Coster 21.33 (18) 21.48 (15) 42.81 (18) 
19 27 F FALMS Kelsey Masselli 21.41 (19) 21.66 (19) 43.07 (19) 
20 24 F YARMS Katie Clemmer 21.62 (20) 23.02 (25) 44.64 (20) 
21 2 F YARMS Hannah Van Alstine 21.86 (21) 22.88 (23) 44.74 (21) 
22 25 F LRMS Abby Scott 22.21 (24) 22.54 (20) 44.75 (22) 
23 36 F CAPEM Brynn Hickey 22.05 (23) 22.86 (22) 44.91 (23) 
24 17 F YARMS Campbell Dorsett 22.25 (25) 22.96 (24) 45.21 (24) 
25 13 F LRMS Isabel Scribner 21.92 (22) 23.33 (27) 45.25 (25) 
26 32 F FALMS Isabel Wolfe 22.30 (26) 23.05 (26) 45.35 (26) 
27 3 F FREEM Ella Russell 22.86 (28) 22.64 (21) 45.50 (27) 
28 28 F MOMS Nora Berry 22.79 (27) 23.63 (29) 46.42 (28) 
29 21 F MOMS Madisyn Singer 22.95 (29) 23.62 (28) 46.57 (29) 
30 51 F FALMS Sydney Bell 23.29 (31) 23.88 (30) 47.17 (30) 
31 44 F CAPEM Grace Stoughton 23.07 (30) 24.73 (34) 47.80 (31) 
32 31 F LRMS Elizabeth Cole 24.06 (32) 24.28 (32) 48.34 (32) 
33 45 F YARMS Maddie Christie 24.53 (34) 24.12 (31) 48.65 (33) 
34 41 F CAPEM Katharine Zajkowsk 24.49 (33) 24.65 (33) 49.14 (34) 
35 34 F MOMS Hannah Rousey 25.00 (36) 25.19 (35) 50.19 (35) 
36 42 F YARMS Kathleen Waeldner 24.77 (35) 25.82 (36) 50.59 (36) 
37 9 F YARMS Catherine Thompson 25.23 (37) 26.11 (37) 51.34 (37) 
38 37 F YARMS Chloe Noack 26.95 (38) 28.28 (38) 55.23 (38) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 104 M FREEM Ryder Bennell 17.87 (1) 18.25 (1) 36.12 (1) 
2 86 M SCARM Kevin Goldberg 18.17 (2) 18.40 (2) 36.57 (2) 
3 79 M FREEM Blake Enrico 18.34 (3) 18.56 (3) 36.90 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2011 6:26:30 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved