Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Nighthawks Week 3 - Dual, Combined
USA - CO - Eldora Mountain Resort
2/9/2011 6:00 PM

Overall Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/9/2011                     Page 1 
 
Nighthawks Dual GS 
Week 3 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 M-Alp James Dykema 17.87 (2) 17.52 (1) 35.39 (1) 
2 31 M-Alp Sport Brian Buell 17.96 (3) 17.77 (5) 35.73 (2) 
3 121 M-Alp Nick Zigich 18.09 (4) 17.69 (4) 35.78 (3) 
4 70 M-Alp ELIOT YOUNG 18.12 (5) 17.79 (6) 35.91 (4) 
5 77 M-Alp Waxer Russell Judge 18.26 (6) 18.02 (7) 36.28 (5) 
6 75 M-Alp Casey Smith 19.04 (7) 18.07 (8) 37.11 (6) 
7 59 M-Alp Waxer Jon Runberg 19.09 (8) 18.25 (9) 37.34 (7) 
8 10 F-Alp Sport Sandi Betters 18.94 (1) 18.53 (1) 37.47 (1) 
9 5 YF-Al Andrea Arnold 18.78 (1) 18.78 (1) 37.56 (1) 
10 9 M-Alp Waxer Angus Tewnion 20.37 (17) 17.65 (2) 38.02 (8) 
11 42 M-Alp Pete Coggan 19.66 (12) 18.71 (10) 38.37 (9) 
12 63 M-Alp Adam OMelia 19.50 (10) 19.03 (11) 38.53 (10) 
13 7 M-Sno Sport Dustin Sysko 19.72 (1) 18.99 (1) 38.71 (1) 
14 29 M-Alp Sport Randy Marts 19.77 (13) 19.09 (12) 38.86 (11) 
15 71 M-Alp Dan Forrester 19.45 (9) 19.58 (14) 39.03 (12) 
16 62 M-Alp Brian OMelia 20.06 (15) 19.22 (13) 39.28 (13) 
17 67 M-Alp Ball Tom Thomas 19.98 (14) 19.72 (15) 39.70 (14) 
18 1 M-Alp Oleg Romanov 19.61 (11) 20.37 (17) 39.98 (15) 
19 30 M-Alp Sport Tom Buell 20.15 (16) 20.17 (16) 40.32 (16) 
20 36 YM-Al Trent Dykema 21.09 (1) 20.41 (1) 41.50 (1) 
21 86 M-Alp Juwi Michael Pauly 17.80 (1) 23.90 (22) 41.70 (17) 
22 34 M-Alp Patrick Naylor 21.54 (19) 20.45 (18) 41.99 (18) 
23 11 M-Alp Sport Michael Buell 24.46 (22) 17.68 (3) 42.14 (19) 
24 37 YM-Al Brock Dykema 21.13 (2) 21.47 (4) 42.60 (2) 
25 64 YM-Al Austin OMelia 21.69 (5) 20.94 (2) 42.63 (3) 
26 60 YM-Al Tyler Long 21.64 (4) 21.00 (3) 42.64 (4) 
27 41 M-Alp Will Coggan 21.42 (18) 21.69 (20) 43.11 (20) 
28 3 YF-Al Dasha Romanov 21.36 (2) 21.77 (2) 43.13 (2) 
29 2 YM-Al Danila Romanov 21.53 (3) 21.74 (6) 43.27 (5) 
30 57 F-Alp Elena Balandina 21.87 (2) 21.54 (2) 43.41 (2) 
31 16 M-Alp Dave Elens 22.25 (20) 21.20 (19) 43.45 (21) 
32 72 YM-Al Alden Soto 22.90 (6) 21.59 (5) 44.49 (6) 
33 80 F-Alp Michelle Wheat 23.72 (3) 21.63 (3) 45.35 (3) 
34 68 M-Alp Rick Hahn 23.60 (21) 22.88 (21) 46.48 (22) 
35 65 M-Sno Guss Hojnacki 23.42 (2) 23.56 (2) 46.98 (2) 
36 73 YF-Al Ariana Soto 26.21 (3) 23.93 (3) 50.14 (3) 
37 39 M-Alp Neal Elens 26.40 (23) 25.48 (24) 51.88 (23) 
38 56 M-Alp Jonathon Lauth 26.80 (24) 25.40 (23) 52.20 (24) 
39 100 F-Sno Sport Holly Turner 26.57 (2) 26.04 (1) 52.61 (1) 
40 32 F-Alp Audrey Elens 
41 51 F-Alp Kristie Robson 
42 97 F-Alp Waxer Katharine Noll 
43 111 F-Alp Sport Dayna Larsen 
44 69 F-Sno Phyllis Judge 19.00 (1) 
45 4 M-Alp Steve Harris 
46 6 M-Alp Juwi Asheley Kinsey 
47 13 M-Alp Ball Chris Nicholson 
48 14 M-Alp Ball Ray Cahill 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2011 4:34:36 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved