Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/7/2011 4:30 PM

results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/17/2011                    Page 1 
 
Western Maine Conference Slalom 
Shawnee Peak Host: Cape Elizabeth 
Greely; Falmouth; Freeport 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 89 F FREE Elly Pier 43.20 (2) 45.13 (1) 1:28.33 (1) 
2 85 F GRE Madeleine Whittier 43.59 (3) 45.42 (2) 1:29.01 (2) 
3 95 F FAL Leika Scott 44.16 (5) 47.24 (3) 1:31.40 (3) 
4 82 F GRE Elyse Dinan 42.44 (1) 51.12 (6) 1:33.56 (4) 
5 96 F FREE Taylor Enrico 46.38 (6) 48.12 (4) 1:34.50 (5) 
6 101 F GRE Teal Otley 46.86 (7) 50.34 (5) 1:37.20 (6) 
7 103 F FAL Allie Lycan 47.88 (8) 52.11 (8) 1:39.99 (7) 
8 93 F FREE Sarah Pier 50.13 (9) 54.02 (9) 1:44.15 (8) 
9 91 F GRE Jill Booth 43.75 (4) 1:03.09 (19) 1:46.84 (9) 
10 92 F FAL Sara Jacobson 52.93 (12) 55.41 (11) 1:48.34 (10) 
11 115 F GRE Kristin Dugas 52.04 (10) 57.57 (12) 1:49.61 (11) 
12 81 F CAPE Sarah Paclat 52.34 (11) 58.01 (13) 1:50.35 (12) 
13 111 F GRE Eliza McKenney 53.83 (13) 1:02.20 (16) 1:56.03 (13) 
14 100 F FREE Mia Thomas 56.99 (14) 1:01.78 (15) 1:58.77 (14) 
15 113 F GRE Liz Clifford 58.28 (16) 1:01.26 (14) 1:59.54 (15) 
16 112 F FREE Olivia Fowler 58.29 (17) 1:02.59 (18) 2:00.88 (16) 
17 105 F GRE Delaney Stevens 58.79 (19) 1:02.37 (17) 2:01.16 (17) 
18 109 F GRE Abby Patch 58.71 (18) 1:13.31 (21) 2:12.02 (18) 
19 104 F FREE Sadie Russell 57.43 (15) 1:23.50 (24) 2:20.93 (19) 
20 83 F FAL Sierra Baker 1:10.20 (23) 1:11.42 (20) 2:21.62 (20) 
21 94 F GRE Jordan Ouellette 1:04.48 (20) 1:20.24 (23) 2:24.72 (21) 
22 108 F FREE Lily Lamarre 1:09.20 (22) 1:15.66 (22) 2:24.86 (22) 
23 110 F FREE Abigail Latulippe 1:34.47 (24) 1:45.79 (25) 3:20.26 (23) 
24 98 F GRE Catherine Ferguson DSQ 51.94 (7) 
25 87 F FAL Mckenzie Myers DSQ 54.46 (10) 
26 107 F FAL Katie Carew 1:05.07 (21) DNF 
27 99 F FAL Sarah Weigel DNF DNS 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 122 M FREE Ryan Collet 40.64 (2) 42.54 (1) 1:23.18 (1) 
2 118 M CAPE Sam Barber 39.82 (1) 43.62 (2) 1:23.44 (2) 
3 124 M CAPE Jack Barber 43.31 (4) 44.64 (3) 1:27.95 (3) 
4 126 M FAL Joe Lesniak 42.75 (3) 46.64 (6) 1:29.39 (4) 
5 131 M FAL Francesco Montanar 43.98 (6) 45.96 (4) 1:29.94 (5) 
6 139 M FAL Weston Scott 44.50 (8) 46.46 (5) 1:30.96 (6) 
7 135 M FAL Alex Gowen 43.67 (5) 48.24 (10) 1:31.91 (7) 
8 143 M FAL Benjamin Hilfrank 45.34 (9) 46.68 (7) 1:32.02 (8) 
9 158 M FAL Matt Beliveau 44.18 (7) 48.59 (12) 1:32.77 (9) 
10 156 M FAL Sam Hamilton 45.41 (10) 47.77 (8) 1:33.18 (10) 
11 148 M FAL Austin Couch 45.85 (13) 48.07 (9) 1:33.92 (11) 
12 160 M FAL Peter Kyros 46.38 (14) 49.59 (15) 1:35.97 (12) 
13 128 M FREE Owen Petherbridge 45.70 (12) 50.59 (18) 1:36.29 (13) 
14 166 M FAL Teagan Dunfey 47.27 (15) 49.41 (14) 1:36.68 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2011 5:54:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved