Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Class Results¹
Seacoast Classic 2011 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
2/6/2011 10:00 AM
Race has finished, results are official

Overall Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/6/2011                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 Seaso Mike Quantrell 33.09 (1) 33.59 (1) 1:06.68 (1) 
2 50 Seaso Bill Flint 34.34 (2) 33.67 (2) 1:08.01 (2) 
3 1 Class Lydia Morin 34.97 (1) 34.32 (1) 1:09.29 (1) 
4 67 Seaso Weber Roberts 35.74 (3) 33.76 (3) 1:09.50 (3) 
5 68 Class Brendan Carey 35.77 (4) 34.73 (6) 1:10.50 (4) 
6 64 Class Cole Ellison 37.06 (5) 35.16 (7) 1:12.22 (5) 
7 60 Class Crockett Lalor 38.52 (6) 34.70 (5) 1:13.22 (6) 
8 73 Seaso Barry King 42.37 (14) 34.52 (4) 1:16.89 (7) 
9 61 Seaso Patrick Jones 40.20 (9) 37.99 (8) 1:18.19 (8) 
10 76 Class Aidan Manahan 39.87 (7) 38.33 (9) 1:18.20 (9) 
11 70 Class Will Cole 39.99 (8) 39.10 (10) 1:19.09 (10) 
12 4 Class Ella Simon 39.94 (2) 39.79 (3) 1:19.73 (2) 
13 23 Class Rose Flanagan 40.56 (3) 39.94 (4) 1:20.50 (3) 
14 52 Class Simon Morin 40.95 (10) 41.64 (14) 1:22.59 (11) 
15 71 Class Elliot Matlack 41.63 (12) 41.00 (11) 1:22.63 (12) 
16 80 Class Teddy Laurita 42.66 (15) 41.12 (12) 1:23.78 (13) 
17 14 Seaso Jennifer Wiacek 41.97 (4) 42.06 (5) 1:24.03 (4) 
18 55 Class Cedar Andrus 41.90 (13) 42.42 (15) 1:24.32 (14) 
19 22 Class Ginny Laurita 43.07 (7) 43.17 (6) 1:26.24 (5) 
20 8 Class Jessie Mann 42.89 (6) 43.54 (8) 1:26.43 (6) 
21 16 Class Samantha Zwecker 42.83 (5) 44.13 (9) 1:26.96 (7) 
22 10 Class Raine Ellison 43.98 (9) 43.22 (7) 1:27.20 (8) 
23 78 Seaso Joshua Moore 44.64 (17) 42.74 (16) 1:27.38 (15) 
24 2 Class Audrey Heriz-Smith 43.28 (8) 44.40 (10) 1:27.68 (9) 
25 72 Class Sawyer King 44.62 (16) 43.64 (17) 1:28.26 (16) 
26 66 Class Aiden Roberts 48.37 (24) 41.30 (13) 1:29.67 (17) 
27 74 Class Nick Walker 46.89 (20) 44.92 (19) 1:31.81 (18) 
28 57 Class Peter Galloway 47.54 (21) 44.45 (18) 1:31.99 (19) 
29 9 Class Molly Mann 47.59 (11) 44.67 (11) 1:32.26 (10) 
30 62 Class Max Horovitz 45.61 (18) 46.82 (22) 1:32.43 (20) 
31 65 Class Caellen Roberts 46.50 (19) 45.93 (20) 1:32.43 (20) 
32 21 Class Isadora Osgood 46.79 (10) 46.57 (12) 1:33.36 (11) 
33 15 Class Nadie King 47.78 (12) 47.00 (13) 1:34.78 (12) 
34 59 Class Austin Pohlman 48.18 (23) 47.89 (23) 1:36.07 (22) 
35 58 Class Warren Galloway 48.01 (22) 48.35 (24) 1:36.36 (23) 
36 51 Class David Flint 51.45 (26) 46.56 (21) 1:38.01 (24) 
37 5 Class Jillian Galloway 50.58 (13) 49.80 (14) 1:40.38 (13) 
38 6 Class Sasha Jones 1:06.39 (20) 35.56 (2) 1:41.95 (14) 
39 63 Class Oscar Horovitz 51.75 (27) 50.99 (25) 1:42.74 (25) 
40 77 Class Lucas Fischer 51.14 (25) 51.80 (26) 1:42.94 (26) 
41 19 Seaso Molly Mulhern 52.82 (14) 52.52 (15) 1:45.34 (15) 
42 53 Class Ethan Andrus 53.64 (29) 51.80 (26) 1:45.44 (27) 
43 69 Class Tor Denny 53.45 (28) 55.56 (29) 1:49.01 (28) 
44 7 Class Hoku Caroselli 56.39 (15) 55.30 (16) 1:51.69 (16) 
45 79 Class Max Moore 58.15 (30) 55.51 (28) 1:53.66 (29) 
46 3 Class Elli Andrus 58.28 (18) 59.52 (17) 1:57.80 (17) 
47 13 Class Tatum Dowd 57.88 (17) 1:00.30 (18) 1:58.18 (18) 
48 20 Class Sophie Moore 57.73 (16) 1:00.76 (20) 1:58.49 (19) 
49 81 Class Tanner Robinson 1:01.97 (32) 56.61 (30) 1:58.58 (30) 
50 18 Class Isabelle Manahan 59.43 (19) 1:00.49 (19) 1:59.92 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2011 11:46:36 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved